Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: H35A

Datum:
30.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KAM7200 Milota Jan OK Kamenice C 682629 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SLA7100 Matoušek Martin SKOB Slaný C 2109677 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 770327 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
32A8200 Plohn Markus (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8232328 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
32A7900 Sengstschmid Georg (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8005505 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
PHK7905 Tihon Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078454 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
DOB8200 Drągowski Piotr KOB Dobruška C 842664 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 7209469 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654914 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
18D8201 Bader Leif (GER) Post SV Dresden 821111 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204489 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
DCE7400 Kándl Filip KOB Dobřichovice C 2113085 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 2045316 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
66P7900 Tkaczuk Tomasz (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 7900030 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
3LD7900 Krüger Ronny (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 8001979 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
3LD7901 Kühschelm Leopold (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 8632425 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
3LD8100 Matthias Schwartz (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 2800143 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
3CP7900 Golinowski Paweł (POL) Azymut Mochy 7200181 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
DKL7900 Pilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 2103282 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
19D7901 Dittmann Robert (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 501931 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
12R8000 Ivanov Sergey (RUS) OK Kaliningrad 2090421 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
2JD8000 Schwartz Tobias (GER) Berliner TSC 8110680 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
2JD7600 Distler Carl W. (GER) Berliner TSC 1411910 Ne Ano Ne 360 Kč