Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
08.04.2018
Místo konání:
Malíkovice
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno
3.00 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
(60)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
99Z7650 Rážová Milena Lísteček zapůjčit 100 Kč
VSP7257 Berounská Helena USK Praha C 411611 60 Kč
VSP7203 Berounský Petr USK Praha C 2103777 60 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 60 Kč
PGP2800 Samohýl Richard SK Praga C 52098 60 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 60 Kč
VSP7570 Hronová Katarína USK Praha C 2081375 60 Kč
VSP7350 Aschermannová Irena USK Praha C 232024 60 Kč
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 515052 60 Kč
DKP7755 Halašková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PGP7709 Brettl František SK Praga C 7956 60 Kč
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 60 Kč
TAP7751 Bublíková Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKP7353 Daňková Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKP0713 Daněk Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103722 60 Kč
DKP7854 Medlínová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 100 Kč
2AC8650 Mrázková Petra Holky od vedle zapůjčit 100 Kč
HCE7350 Hradilová Katarína TJ Hostivice C 49153 60 Kč
TAP7250 Černá Jana KOB Tretra Praha C 2102563 60 Kč
SCP8250 Vrabcová Romana OK Sparta Praha C 2080934 60 Kč
KPY0451 Řídká Tereza SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2087668 60 Kč
KNC0652 Šťovíčková Vendula Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420401 60 Kč
KNC0802 Šťovíček Vojta Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52264 60 Kč
KNC0554 Kohoutková Lucie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 60 Kč
KNC0702 Fortelka Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224867 60 Kč
VSP7461 Bártíková Irena USK Praha C 2070890 60 Kč
ZBP1750 Moráčková Meda OOB SK Zbraslav C 1418755 60 Kč
RBK8351 Kubíková Soňa SK Radioklub Blansko C 2118476 60 Kč
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 60 Kč
ROU7550 Pěkná Eva SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2080840 60 Kč
3BX8350 Michálková Michaela ČaČua 2120649 60 Kč
DKP7856 Vondráčková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN0041 Balcar Michal Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN0042 Balcar Ondřej Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
28Z0550 Hudčeková Klára Neregistrovaná C 2124804 60 Kč
VSP7455 Hroňková Milada USK Praha C 2035706 60 Kč
DKP8002 Dolák Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN0044 Krútek Petr Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
HCE7450 Kolencová Marta TJ Hostivice C 1421899 60 Kč
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2113048 60 Kč
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 60 Kč
VSP7353 Floriánková Daniela USK Praha C 2021840 60 Kč
SLA0201 Husák Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 2056309 60 Kč
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 60 Kč
LBE6850 Skálová Petra TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52320 60 Kč
HCE7251 Kuttelwascherová Jitka TJ Hostivice C 1417248 60 Kč
DOR7352 Žižková Markéta OK Dobříš 2111608 60 Kč
DOR7950 Pecklová Jarmila OK Dobříš 2111610 60 Kč
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš 2115078 60 Kč
SPC8653 Tučková Dagmar SPORTICUS team C 434824 60 Kč
1WC7400 Sotona Martin Rychlí šneci 301182 60 Kč
KAM7153 Šimková Markéta OK Kamenice C 2103262 60 Kč
NNN0048 Smutna Anna Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN0055 Hurba Aleš Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN0056 Hurba Olga Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN0057 Drbohlav Jiří Neregistrovaní 446322 60 Kč
RIC7350 De Heij Margita OB Říčany C 2095933 60 Kč
KAM7253 Balejová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2115760 60 Kč
VSP7250 Kopecká Alena USK Praha C 2021849 60 Kč
NNN0060 Novák Petr Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč