Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 40 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 40 Kč |
TRI0951 | Topiarzová KláraTopiarzová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 40 Kč |
KRN0652 | Olekšová NatálieOlekšová Natálie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52638 | 40 Kč |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 40 Kč |
KRN0751 | Staškrabová LucieStaškrabová Lucie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52634 | 40 Kč |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 40 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 40 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436420 | 40 Kč |
MOV0653 | Rychtářová BarboraRychtářová Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420438 | 40 Kč |
KRN0351 | OLekšová ViktorieOLekšová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52635 | 40 Kč |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087691 | 40 Kč |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 80 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 80 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209779 | 80 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 80 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 80 Kč |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2102874 | 80 Kč |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 80 Kč |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 8656605 | 80 Kč |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087520 | 80 Kč |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067392 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53178 | 80 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 80 Kč |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49450 | 80 Kč |
KRN0353 | Švihelová ViktorieŠvihelová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428222 | 80 Kč |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7205020 | 100 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209788 | 100 Kč |
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 100 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 100 Kč |
3GP7850 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) InO SCI | 2032322 | 100 Kč | |
4VZ8750 | Čablová KristinaČablová Kristina | AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 100 Kč |
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 100 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 100 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 100 Kč |
AOP9452 | Svobodová RadkaSvobodová Radka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200368 | 100 Kč |
AOV8750 | Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 1470167 | 100 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 100 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 100 Kč |
MOV8259 | Zbořilová IvanaZbořilová Ivana | SKOB Ostrava | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 100 Kč |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 100 Kč |
25Z7650 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřešková | 52779 | 100 Kč | |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 100 Kč |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 100 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 100 Kč |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 100 Kč | |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 7210910 | 100 Kč |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 100 Kč |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 100 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 100 Kč |
AOV8050 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 2103790 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6957 | Ciencialová BohumilaCiencialová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 100 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 100 Kč |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 100 Kč |
HOB7051 | Hendrychová MarcelaHendrychová Marcela | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301304 | 100 Kč |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 100 Kč |
BFM7251 | Kočarová KláraKočarová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 100 Kč | |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 100 Kč |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 100 Kč |
42P7050 | Bogucka Jaroszek AnnaBogucka Jaroszek Anna | (POL) Team360 | 887002 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 232338 | 100 Kč |
SFM5750 | Chodurová MilenaChodurová Milena | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125335 | 100 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 100 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 40 Kč |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 40 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 40 Kč |
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032326 | 40 Kč | |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 40 Kč |
BFM0902 | Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49451 | 40 Kč |
NNN0800 | Konieczka TymoteuszKonieczka Tymoteusz | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN1000 | Konieczka MaciejKonieczka Maciej | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
4EP0900 | Janas AleksanderJanas Aleksander | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338917 | 40 Kč | |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 40 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 40 Kč |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0603 | Kusiak JakubKusiak Jakub | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 40 Kč |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 40 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 40 Kč |
TRI0702 | Mitrenga JanMitrenga Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 40 Kč |
TRI0704 | Kurečka JonášKurečka Jonáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49360 | 40 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 865421 | 40 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2125380 | 40 Kč |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 40 Kč |
TRI0703 | Raszka FilipRaszka Filip | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53215 | 40 Kč |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 40 Kč |
BFM0608 | Otta KryštofOtta Kryštof | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49492 | 40 Kč |
BFM0607 | Šárek JakubŠárek Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49452 | 40 Kč |
BFM0703 | Mališ EduardMališ Eduard | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428209 | 40 Kč |
BFM0704 | Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 40 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209795 | 80 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 80 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 80 Kč |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207887 | 80 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49327 | 80 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 80 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2099502 | 80 Kč |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209459 | 80 Kč |
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232399 | 80 Kč |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 80 Kč | |
BFM0504 | Smyček DavidSmyček David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 80 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 80 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 80 Kč |
MOV0500 | Rozbroj AdamRozbroj Adam | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 80 Kč |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0300 | Matoušek OndřejMatoušek Ondřej | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 80 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8629759 | 80 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 80 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 80 Kč |
KRN0300 | Jurčík MartinJurčík Martin | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446411 | 80 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092364 | 80 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092391 | 80 Kč |
MOV0301 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1410003 | 80 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86P9300 | Skorupa PiotrSkorupa Piotr | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 8657175 | 100 Kč | |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654882 | 100 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 100 Kč |
MOV9602 | Montero Cárceles ElmarMontero Cárceles Elmar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1415225 | 100 Kč |
3GP7700 | Marszałek PiotrMarszałek Piotr | (POL) InO SCI | 2032323 | 100 Kč | |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 100 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7202876 | 100 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 100 Kč |
SOP9001 | Erben MartinErben Martin | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 361970 | 100 Kč |
3UX8800 | Kozubík JiříKozubík Jiří | JuraZub Zlín | 2094537 | 100 Kč | |
HAV3333 | Trávníček RadimTrávníček Radim | OB Havířov | 8815 | 100 Kč | |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 100 Kč |
BFM8303 | Frainšic MichalFrainšic Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 443092 | 100 Kč |
BFM9602 | Kopeček PetrKopeček Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 100 Kč |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7207871 | 100 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 100 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 100 Kč |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 100 Kč |
42P9800 | jaroszek jakubjaroszek jakub | (POL) Team360 | 7899987 | 100 Kč | |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 100 Kč |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 100 Kč | |
51P9701 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 100 Kč | |
4RC9200 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů | 253128 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 100 Kč | |
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 100 Kč | |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 100 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 100 Kč |
7SC7401 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2109761 | 100 Kč | |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 100 Kč |
VRB7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301259 | 100 Kč |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 100 Kč |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 100 Kč |
BFM7301 | Popieluch MichalPopieluch Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 100 Kč |
86P7102 | Dzik MirosławDzik Mirosław | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428768 | 100 Kč | |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 100 Kč |
4EP7400 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338916 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 100 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 100 Kč |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 100 Kč |
MOV7102 | Škapa MarekŠkapa Marek | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 100 Kč |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 100 Kč |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 100 Kč |
MOV7001 | Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 100 Kč | |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 Kč |
14P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032328 | 100 Kč | |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 100 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 100 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 100 Kč |
BFM7001 | Kočara JiříKočara Jiří | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102872 | 100 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 100 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 100 Kč |
12P7200 | Porada RobertPorada Robert | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1972223 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 100 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 100 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 100 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 100 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654899 | 100 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 100 Kč |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 100 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 Kč |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 100 Kč |
TRC6200 | Niedoba JanNiedoba Jan | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8787 | 100 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 100 Kč |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 100 Kč |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 100 Kč | |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 100 Kč | |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 100 Kč |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 150 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 150 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 80 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 80 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 80 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 80 Kč |
VRB5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51950 | 80 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 80 Kč |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 80 Kč | |
VZA5200 | Gajdosik JozefGajdosik Jozef | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 416540 | 80 Kč | |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 80 Kč |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 80 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 1421897 | 80 Kč |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 80 Kč |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 80 Kč |
MOV4501 | Kroča JosefKroča Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025347 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 50 Kč | |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 50 Kč | |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 Kč |
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 50 Kč |
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 Kč |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 Kč |
VRB7651 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 Kč |
BFM0901 | Bjolek VojtěchBjolek Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428300 | 50 Kč |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 Kč |
SFMXXXX | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49488 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 Kč |
BFM1152 | Mališová EmaMališová Ema | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428272 | 50 Kč | |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446405 | 50 Kč |
HOB0701 | Kurečka JakubKurečka Jakub | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 436947 | 50 Kč |
HOB0902 | Kurečka ŠimonKurečka Šimon | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 436924 | 50 Kč |
VRB0452 | Svačinková BerenikaSvačinková Berenika | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067394 | 50 Kč |
NNN1501 | Konieczka OlenaKonieczka Olena | Neregistrovaní | 889674 | 50 Kč | |
4EP1150 | Janas AgnieszkaJanas Agnieszka | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338919 | 50 Kč | |
4EP1400 | Janas MałgorzataJanas Małgorzata | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
AOV1150 | Vellechová MarieVellechová Marie | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52961 | 50 Kč |
TRI0852 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 80 Kč |
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 80 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 80 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 80 Kč |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 80 Kč |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 80 Kč |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 80 Kč |
MOV7753 | Grygarová EvaGrygarová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52981 | 80 Kč |
KRN7100 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 80 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 80 Kč |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 80 Kč |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 80 Kč |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 80 Kč | |
BFM7401 | Procner ZdeněkProcner Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 80 Kč | |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 80 Kč | |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087513 | 80 Kč | |
BFM8651 | Frainšicová KateřinaFrainšicová Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 443086 | 80 Kč | |
BFM7852 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410792 | 80 Kč | |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 80 Kč |
VRB7879 | Tomčíková HanaTomčíková Hana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 80 Kč | |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 80 Kč | |
SFM8651 | Koťátková BarboraKoťátková Barbora | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035161 | 80 Kč |
HOB5551 | Ledabylová AlenaLedabylová Alena | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 4684 | 80 Kč |
HOB6251 | Hendrychová PavlaHendrychová Pavla | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301312 | 80 Kč |
HOB6001 | Hendrych JaromírHendrych Jaromír | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301309 | 80 Kč |
SOP0052 | Šípová KateřinaŠípová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 4777 | 80 Kč | |
NNN8401 | Němeček JakubNěmeček Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 49462 | 80 Kč | |
1DP6300 | Byrczek KatarzynaByrczek Katarzyna | (POL) Indywidualnie | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
HAV01XX | Zinecker JiříZinecker Jiří | OB Havířov | 80 Kč | ||
NNNXX01 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNNXX02 | Juračák DavidJuračák David | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNNXX09 | Klucha DenisKlucha Denis | Neregistrovaní | 232405 | 80 Kč | |
NNNXX11 | Klucha FilipKlucha Filip | Neregistrovaní | 232412 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6YC7602 | Otta JakubOtta Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 52377 | 80 Kč | |
3PC9600 | Genco OndřejGenco Ondřej | Orlová - neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
3PC9850 | Gencová MagdalénaGencová Magdaléna | Orlová - neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 80 Kč |