Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena střední Moravy

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
29.06.2018
Místo konání:
Suchý, Penzion Athéna
Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Rosice C 8636192 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8656374 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515009 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53824 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 7200365 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
LCE7701 Bencúr Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 682377 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZPV7900 Karásek Michal KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 7200324 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 8644873 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660433 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
VLI7801 Heczko Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering 8862 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno A 8656745 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno A 438043 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 520540 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103680 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7203321 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
KON8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOB Konice C 8645930 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 1931332 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 681876 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
27P8600 Galicz Karol (POL) ATZ Racibórz 7771986 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
7CC8600 Stehlík Ondřej S-team 8087 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 8640246 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 Ano Ano Ne 360 Kč