Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena střední Moravy

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
29.06.2018
Místo konání:
Suchý, Penzion Athéna
Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov

HDR

(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112765 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
DOR1250 Fialová Kristýna OK Dobříš C 2125352 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SBR1250 Good Marie SKOB Bruntál Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
8MC0850 Panáčková Alžběta Papiyon 232632 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
8MC0950 Panáčková Johana Papiyon 2049530 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
19X1050 Tomíčková Eliška ESOX ODEI 52023 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
19X1350 Tomíčková Ivana ESOX ODEI 52537 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
ADA0851 Odehnalová Tereza OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053553 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KVS1250 Štěpánková Adéla SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416090 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KVS1251 Lánová Sofie SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416091 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KVS1001 Graclík Daniel SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53684 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KVS0951 Janků Markéta SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7181009 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
3AC1400 Brabec Lukáš NER - Novakovi 52054 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KVS1151 Skálová Karolína SKOB Kobra Vsetín 2021856 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KVS1006 Samiec Adam SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53682 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
LPU1351 Stryková Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9298 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
LPU1251 Zitková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049546 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
LPU1154 Kroupová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075642 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KVS0810 Švestka Patrik SKOB Kobra Vsetín 2088217 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KVS1103 Pavlica Bedřich SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53686 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SSU1150 Tichá Anna SK Severka Šumperk C 2111615 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KON1171 Ebnerová Alena KOB Konice C 4634081 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
UOL1150 Kubíčková Magdalena SOB Olomouc C 2113056 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KON1062 Dostálová Jolana KOB Konice C 2125319 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
82X1250 Maděrová Klára Rudolfovské Gazely zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
PBM1151 Ramachová Michaela TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52051 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PBM1150 Robotková Tereza TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52027 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
ZBM1017 Aleš Mikuláš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1414502 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
ZBM1077 Alešová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092372 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
JPVXX01 Gremlica Kamil Oddíl OS SK Prostějov Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KON0909 Beneš Jan KOB Konice C Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
TBM1108 Skřivanek František KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52592 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KVS1200 Lazárek Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 07867 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
JPV8253 Markovičová Alexandra Oddíl OS SK Prostějov zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko C 811213 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SBK1353 Daňková Viktorie KOB START Blansko 219251 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PTE1050 Šnajdrová Nikol TJ Sokol Ptení C 301571 Ano Ne Ne 60 Kč
7CC1300 Stehlík Šimon S-team 416784 Ano Ne Ne 60 Kč
NNNXX54 Madronová Aneta Neregistrovaní zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Rosice C 2116477 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
BBM1550 Krejčiříková Kamila BETA URSUS Rosice C 219273 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč