Přihlášky závodu: (POL) EuroMajówka V

Datum:
01.05.2018
Místo konání:
Goleszów
Pořadatel:
3GP - InO SCI
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
Kategorie:
K10N     K12     K14     K16     K18     K20-21     K35     K45     K55     KM10R (HDR)     M10N     M12     M14     M16     M20-21     M35     M45     M55     M65     OPEN-M    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 436422 5 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 5 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 7210910 5 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 53178 5 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
51P0050 Jurczyk Marta (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028219 10 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800304 10 PLN
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102855 10 PLN
7SC7550 Vojvodíková Barbara Neregistrovaní - MOV 2125379 10 PLN
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 10 PLN
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 10 PLN
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 10 PLN
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 10 PLN
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032317 10 PLN
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 10 PLN
SFM7351 Klose Petra OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49482 20 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 10 PLN
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 10 PLN
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 10 PLN
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 10 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2KP6050 Wojarska Kamilla (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 1414597 10 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 5 PLN
MOV1051 Horáčková Karolína SKOB Ostrava C 5 PLN
BFM0901 Bjolek Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428300 5 PLN
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0800 Vojvodík Rudolf SKOB Ostrava C 2112746 5 PLN
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 338910 5 PLN
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061826 5 PLN
SFM1001 Létal Hynek OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49443 5 PLN
14P1002 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032326 5 PLN
SFM1000 Klose Albert OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061790 10 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 5 PLN
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 5 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 5 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 5 PLN
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 5 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
86P9300 Skorupa Piotr (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 8657175 10 PLN
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 10 PLN
BFM9301 Mutina Václav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113093 10 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 10 PLN
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 10 PLN
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 10 PLN
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 10 PLN
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 10 PLN
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 10 PLN
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 10 PLN
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 10 PLN
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 10 PLN
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 10 PLN
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 10 PLN
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C zapůjčit 15 PLN
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 10 PLN
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032328 10 PLN
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 10 PLN
51P6900 Jurczyk Piotr (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028215 10 PLN
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 10 PLN
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 52752 20 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 10 PLN
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 10 PLN
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 10 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 10 PLN
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 10 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 10 PLN
7SC7401 Vojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 2109761 10 PLN
celkem přihlášených: 62, vklad: 560 PLN