Přihlášky závodu: Tour de Prague

pro kategorii: B

Datum:
09.12.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7260024 80 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 80 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 446345 80 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 80 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2106739 80 Kč
DKP0110 Klement David Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1421299 80 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 80 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 7209350 80 Kč
8FX8900 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1425376 80 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 80 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 8119755 80 Kč
OOL8750 Typltová Hana SK Haná orienteering C 7207357 80 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 80 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 80 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 80 Kč
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 80 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103741 80 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7210914 80 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 52282 80 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 0 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 80 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 80 Kč
DOB8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Dobruška C 9998971 80 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 80 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 80 Kč
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7945000 80 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 80 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 80 Kč
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 41365 80 Kč
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 2035709 80 Kč
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206496 80 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 80 Kč
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8660574 80 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 80 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 80 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8043029 80 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 80 Kč
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha B 7207629 80 Kč
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 80 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 80 Kč
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 80 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 80 Kč
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7996010 80 Kč
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 80 Kč
DKP6401 Chvojka Zbyšek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800314 80 Kč
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 8663146 80 Kč
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 80 Kč
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8662339 80 Kč
TJP8000 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 2069047 80 Kč
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 80 Kč