Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 45

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
30.08.2019
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
(57)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
TRT1500 Mazzarese Aiden KOS Třešť C 2148130 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TRT1100 Mazzarese David KOS Třešť C 2102555 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 425428 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TRI1650 Sližová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VLI1300 Matějů Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7927 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112765 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
UBM1301 Janík Jan MENISKOS Brno C 361937 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JHB1352 Brychtová Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TBM1358 Doušková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087676 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP1350 Neyrinck Nina USK Praha C 2106722 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PZR1551 Forstová Viola UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 128 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT1401 Korecký Radan OOB SK Chrast C 51924 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LBM1251 Hejduková Laura TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52035 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
FSP1450 Kurfürstová Anna VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 9690 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TTR1201 Kříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 2129231 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TTR1451 Křížová Anna OOB Třebíč C 2127872 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0140003 Hejzlarová Aiša 014 - VCB 426364 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TTR1111 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 2115150 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TTR0999 Věžníková Veronika OOB Třebíč C 2115145 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0200001 Pekárek Ondřej 020 - Samíci 52246 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT1351 Krejsová Markéta OOB SK Chrast C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TBM1108 Skřivanek František KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52592 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0210003 Ema Krestová 021 - Kresťáci 2095929 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
0250003 Etrychovic dvojčata 025 - Etryšáci 2135176 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DOR1200 Arnošt Daniel OK Dobříš C 51648 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2116477 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
BBM1550 Krejčiříková Kamila BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
BBM1050 Hájková Klára BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2117701 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
BBM1401 Hájek Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2117703 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT1202 Martinec Eduard OOB SK Chrast C 2102866 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KRN1300 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RUZ1350 Polednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RUZ1250 Polednová Helena TJ Růžená C 51780 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RUZ1251 Kubešová Klára TJ Růžená C 2125340 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RUZ1252 Nevrklová Adéla TJ Růžená C 2133912 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 8654910 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RUZ1600 Gregor Šimon TJ Růžená 8648570 Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
STA0751 Doleželová Vendula OK Střelka C 2116494 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
STA1401 Vaníček Robin OK Střelka C 2108878 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
STA1551 Doleželová Leona OK Střelka C 2134335 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJH1351 Komárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232396 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH1551 Rychtáriková Sofie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2118501 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH1152 Svitáková Ludmila SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH1601 Míchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
TRI0956 Kawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJH1154 Kösslová Šárka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2011802 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
DKP1200 Mullis Robert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075694 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJH1401 Prantl David SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2148078 Ne Ano Ano 0 Kč
0480001 Havlíková Viktorie 048 - Interkompas, neregistrovaní zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 470 Kč
0480002 Havlík Kilián 048 - Interkompas, neregistrovaní zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 470 Kč
KSH1102 Roučka Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory 232270 Ano Ano Ano 320 Kč
KSH1351 Roučková Tereza OB Kašperské Hory 416181 Ano Ano Ano 320 Kč