Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D14C

Datum:
14.09.2019
Místo konání:
louka u restaurace Möhwaldova bouda
Pořadatel:
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
2.40 km, 12 kontrol
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 70 Kč
PHK0554 Doudová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2103273 70 Kč
PHK0650 Neumannová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660553 70 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 70 Kč
VRL0554 Buďárková Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2134289 70 Kč
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice B 2124766 70 Kč
SJC0557 Gurinová Gabriela Sportcentrum Jičín C 8300479 70 Kč
PHK0565 Šumberová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113068 70 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9201626 70 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2025350 70 Kč
PHK0553 Zurynková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060234 70 Kč
PHK0662 Rážová Aneta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2120068 70 Kč
SJC0650 Malínská Nela Sportcentrum Jičín B 8344417 70 Kč
VRL0651 Hájková Marie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2092425 70 Kč
PHK0658 Chrtková Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2104607 70 Kč
SHK0656 Štěrbová Agáta OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2134322 70 Kč
SHK0653 Morávková Alžběta OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51488 70 Kč
SHK0652 Košková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2091529 70 Kč
SHK0650 Čečková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 331315 70 Kč
LTU0651 Kynclová Andrea OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2108867 70 Kč
KOR0550 Výchová Veronika OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2095955 70 Kč
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice A 2078451 70 Kč
LPU0556 Dvořáková Anežka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075617 70 Kč
LPU0656 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109315 70 Kč
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663174 70 Kč
LPU0660 Holcová Nikola OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2085568 70 Kč
LPU0566 Kubíková Magdaléna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2124759 70 Kč
LPU0652 Kuhnová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045220 70 Kč
LPU0565 Losmanová Natálie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109313 70 Kč
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8654902 70 Kč
LPU0657 Skořepová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109317 70 Kč
LPU0663 Vošahlíková Ema OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109318 70 Kč
JIL0651 Pitrmucová Lucie OK Jilemnice B 2127639 70 Kč
PHK0555 Kopecká Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7210231 70 Kč
VAM0555 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol OB Vamberk C 09586 70 Kč
PHK0654 Příkazská Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2073718 70 Kč
CHC0658 Mimrová Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň C 206485 70 Kč
ZAM0552 Hovadová Iveta OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 416281 70 Kč
ZAM0553 Hylmarová Zuzana OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 416295 70 Kč