Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H12C

Datum:
14.09.2019
Místo konání:
louka u restaurace Möhwaldova bouda
Pořadatel:
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
2.30 km, 9 kontrol
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 70 Kč
SJC0802 Pešek Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín B 2115010 70 Kč
SJC0702 Kopecký Matyáš Sportcentrum Jičín B 8654570 70 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín B 8051111 70 Kč
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice B 8670765 70 Kč
SJC0804 Karásek Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 2103299 70 Kč
SJC0805 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654389 70 Kč
VRL0703 Buďárek David OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2135168 70 Kč
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2088727 70 Kč
LIP0800 Kubeček Antonín SOS Mamuti z Lipovky B 2124780 70 Kč
SJC0703 Haken Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115003 70 Kč
PHK0709 Seligr Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2141894 70 Kč
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2420026 70 Kč
JIL0801 Horák Vít OK Jilemnice C 2144187 70 Kč
PHK0705 Vrábel Štěpán OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9387 70 Kč
PHK0804 Chrtek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2112758 70 Kč
SHK0901 Čečka Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2113079 70 Kč
SHK0807 Bezvoda Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2113060 70 Kč
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2122266 70 Kč
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2122288 70 Kč
SHK0703 Beneda Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122253 70 Kč
SHK0700 Kurka Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2144092 70 Kč
LTU0700 Kutáček Ondřej OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103289 70 Kč
LTU0801 Čapek Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2143370 70 Kč
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 7003026 70 Kč
JIL0702 Matěásko Marek OK Jilemnice B 2127648 70 Kč
LTU0703 Hrůza Ondřej OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057579 70 Kč
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 331689 70 Kč
NPA0801 Pavelec Michal SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122281 70 Kč
NPA0802 Šedivý Josef SK LOB Nová Paka B 2085640 70 Kč
LPU0801 Frosch Vítek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656503 70 Kč
LPU0803 Goláň František OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663151 70 Kč
LPU0804 Goláň Antonín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122259 70 Kč
LPU0701 Ježek Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091558 70 Kč
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109319 70 Kč
LPU0710 Schejbal Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108905 70 Kč
LPU0711 Schejbal Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2103276 70 Kč
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663155 70 Kč
PHK0900 Jelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113356 70 Kč
STH0703 Buďárek Šimon SK Studenec B 9044 70 Kč
PHK0706 Zídek Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102704 70 Kč
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice B 8667965 70 Kč