Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
30.03.2019
Místo konání:
Radostice, sokolovna
Pořadatel:
BBM - BETA URSUS Rosice

H21C 6.40 km, 220 m, 25 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VBM8207 Šedivý Jiří VSK Mendelu Brno C 2121762 100 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 100 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 720921 100 Kč
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 100 Kč
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53247 100 Kč
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 100 Kč
TBM8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645930 100 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 100 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656745 100 Kč
ADA5901 Mareček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 2032120 100 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 100 Kč
VBM8404 Chloupek Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116496 100 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 100 Kč
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 100 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8201000 100 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 100 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 100 Kč
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8200033 100 Kč
TBM9547 Hraboš Matej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7698697 100 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 100 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 100 Kč
0090001 Kinc Martin 009 - GBM 8667529 100 Kč
VBM8305 Sychra Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116498 100 Kč
0080001 Sychra Marek 008 - TJ Papuchálci 2134350 100 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 100 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 2800321 100 Kč
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8659415 100 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 100 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656557 100 Kč
ZBM8722 Kůra Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno 232254 100 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660432 100 Kč
ZBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660433 100 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 100 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660441 100 Kč
ZBM8304 Kůr Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1238304 100 Kč
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660449 100 Kč
ZBM8509 Pauschek Karel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660430 100 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660410 100 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 100 Kč
ZBM9009 Kulich Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2095961 100 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660442 100 Kč
ZBM9443 Mižúr Šimon SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051380 100 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 100 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8656722 100 Kč
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52056 100 Kč
ABM9409 Obrátil Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno C 886825 100 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 100 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 8025343 100 Kč
TBM8841 Chromý Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8008841 100 Kč
ASU9009 Rohan Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7207034 100 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 995867 100 Kč
TBM8505 Kalina Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8352018 100 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 100 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 100 Kč
TBM8525 Stehlík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8112567 100 Kč
VBM8001 Čech Viktor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53485 150 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 150 Kč
0330001 Farinha Filipe 033 - (POR) GD4C 1302776 100 Kč