Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
30.03.2019
Místo konání:
Radostice, sokolovna
Pořadatel:
BBM - BETA URSUS Rosice

HDR 3.20 km, 55 m, 5 kontrol

(62)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1361 Kroutilová Eliška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120661 60 Kč
TBM1114 Verner Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083371 60 Kč
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 Kč
0020003 Václavková Katka 002 - Václavek team zapůjčit 100 Kč
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7210817 60 Kč
TBM1001 Kubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 60 Kč
TBM1158 Ryglová Beáta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083404 60 Kč
0030003 Skacelova Beata 003 - SKACELOVI zapůjčit 100 Kč
VBM1151 Fučíková Ema VSK Mendelu Brno C 53312 60 Kč
TBM1177 Urválková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 51513 60 Kč
TBM1201 Hájek Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 60 Kč
TBM1657 Ženková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno zapůjčit 100 Kč
TBM1165 Malá Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53221 60 Kč
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 60 Kč
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 60 Kč
TBM1552 Kozáková Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515006 60 Kč
0060001 Brabec Lukáš 006 - Brabcovi 845424 60 Kč
TBM1351 Vedrová Anika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2103788 60 Kč
VBM1251 Sychrová Markéta VSK Mendelu Brno C 53311 60 Kč
0110004 Tomíčková Ivana 011 - ESOX ODEI 52537 60 Kč
TBM1358 Doušková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087676 60 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 60 Kč
0130002 Stehlík Šimon 013 - S-team 8087 60 Kč
0130003 Stehlík Jakub 013 - S-team 211350 60 Kč
ABR1111 Jašek Vít A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8662350 60 Kč
0150002 Navrátil Vojtěch 015 - KMCH 2108895 60 Kč
ABR0950 Jašková Adriana A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8660585 60 Kč
TTR1111 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 2115150 60 Kč
0180002 Markéta Pánková 018 - Neregistrovaný zapůjčit 100 Kč
0180003 Matouš Pánek 018 - Neregistrovaný zapůjčit 100 Kč
RBK1051 Jágrová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 53205 60 Kč
0190002 Veselá Martina 019 - Předklášteří 2034000 60 Kč
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 52021 60 Kč
XBM1101 Linhart Vojtěch PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 2134253 60 Kč
XBM1051 Linhartová Anežka PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 2134298 60 Kč
ZBM1104 Hikl Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 114 60 Kč
ZBM1251 Zelená Berenika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115687 60 Kč
ZBM1452 Stehlíková Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2104609 60 Kč
0100004 Hlávka Vojtěch 010 - SVČ Miroslav 2109705 60 Kč
ABM0000 Žovincová Erika KOB ALFA Brno 2081395 60 Kč
0100006 Drastíková Marie 010 - SVČ Miroslav 2049579 60 Kč
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112765 60 Kč
0230001 Kozel Kryštof 023 - Family Point zapůjčit 100 Kč
UBM1151 Floryánová Alžběta MENISKOS Brno C 361909 60 Kč
PBM1501 Trš Josef TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2126288 60 Kč
TBM1616 Chromý Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 896975 60 Kč
TBM1112 Hübner Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2118463 60 Kč
0260001 Dohnalová Eliška 026 - dohnalova 336762 60 Kč
0270001 Procházková Magda 027 - RBK 2127596 60 Kč
0300001 Tlustoš Dominik 030 - SK ŽABOVŘESKY zapůjčit 100 Kč
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416206 60 Kč
UBM1101 Šilar Martin MENISKOS Brno C 60 Kč
ADA1501 Burdilák Robin OOB Spartak Adamov 1414506 60 Kč
VBM1351 Čechová Adéla VSK Mendelu Brno C 209751 60 Kč
0320002 Velešíková Markéta 032 - Přátelé OB zapůjčit 100 Kč
TBM1305 Vaculín Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1450163 60 Kč
VRB8953 Hvorecká Eva Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301211 60 Kč
0390001 Veteška Vojtěch 039 - neregistrován zapůjčit 100 Kč
0390002 Veteška Jindřich 039 - neregistrován zapůjčit 100 Kč
BBM0900 Hess Ludvík BETA URSUS Rosice C 2117703 0 Kč
BBM1051 Němcová Irena BETA URSUS Rosice C 2117704 0 Kč
BBM1052 Kadlecová Jolana BETA URSUS Rosice C 2117705 0 Kč