Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
10.07.2020
Místo konání:
Smrček
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(73)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
JHB8603 Stupal František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52353 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM8207 Šedivý Jiří VSK Mendelu Brno C 2121762 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8090134 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8235111 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8680399 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga B 8516919 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660441 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8334332 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116695 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655380 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8109199 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 8303038 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM8305 Sychra Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116498 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI9201 Suchý Jiří OK Jihlava 301278 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VRL7305 Wohanka Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2075629 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov C 8680600 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8330550 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PLU7931 Krtička Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2067929 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TRI9203 Gazda Viktor TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI9203 Škrabánek Matěj OK Jihlava C 2073707 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice C 8680382 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KYL7100 Navrátil Marek SK SP Kylešovice C 9005224 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RBK8604 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 52024 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8007171 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8130389 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga B 8666867 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662325 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400447 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU7804 Kříž Libor OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8007804 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656528 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8141421 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 8666865 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8003618 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 331157 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 7300192 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PLU7501 Trávníček Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 7504110 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 9101103 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM8512 Kožoušek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660423 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8200033 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9101 Svízela Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 887948 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM9200 Rýdel Jiří OK Kamenice C 428234 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM0113 Janda Ondřej OK Kamenice A 8663176 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8654890 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667513 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0270001 Mikan Petr 027 - SK OB Chrast :-) 51871 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0280001 Palaščak Honza 028 - Gumídci 7003034 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7205561 Ne Ano Ano 600 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 Ano Ano Ne 600 Kč
SMR7801 Buriánek Vojta SNS Smržovka 8028837 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0360001 Mikan Tomáš 036 - SK Chrast 9913 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ADA8701 Schmid Vladimír OOB Spartak Adamov C 49869 Ne Ne Ano 400 Kč
PBM7540 Kasal Vít TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8008808 Ano Ano Ano 900 Kč