Přihlášky závodu: Helfenburk 2020

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
21.08.2020
Místo konání:
Bavorov, Krajníčko
Pořadatel:
EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
PVD - OOB TJ Sokol Pražák
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
E4
Vklad
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49449 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
ONO1500 Beneš Lukáš SKOB Ostrov C Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143377 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
SFM1400 Sebera Eduard O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy Ano Ne Ne Ne 150 Kč
SFM1200 Sebera Hugo O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy Ano Ne Ne Ne 150 Kč
0020002 Pavlásek Vojtěch 002 - Děčín 222665 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
JHB1550 Kubáková Laura TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 9201757 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 2801042 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
RUZ1350 Polednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
SJH1351 Komárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995845 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 Ne Ne Ne Ano 150 Kč
SBK1411 Sluka Matouš KOB START Blansko C 49655 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 425428 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
RUZ1750 Nevrklová Zuzana TJ Růžená C Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
FSP1450 Kurfürstová Anna VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 9690 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
0070002 Nedas Jan 007 - Neregistrovaný 8580 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
MIL1300 Mareš Ladislav Tesil Milevsko C 1421295 Ano Ne Ne Ano 300 Kč
0090003 Dneboský Erik 009 - OK Vršovice 51348 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
DOR1650 Kubečková Eliška OK Dobříš C 2044892 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
0110002 Hejzlarová Aiša 011 - Hejzlarovi 232970 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
ZBP1750 Moráčková Meda OOB SK Zbraslav C 2144097 Ano Ne Ne Ne 150 Kč
LBE1650 Šimonová Zuzana TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
FSP8353 Čechová Jana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8476 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
0120003 Reichelová Šárka 012 - Backcounters 2148132 Ne Ne Ne Ano 150 Kč
KRE1400 Čerkl Jan OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207867 Ne Ano Ano Ne 300 Kč
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
KSU1250 Růžičková Zuzana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory 2073726 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč