Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
20.06.2020
Místo konání:
Bílá u Sedla
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
2.00 km, 9 kontrol
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 60 Kč
TBM1112 Hübner Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2118463 60 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 60 Kč
CTB1152 Klusáčková Dorota SK OB Chotěboř C 2120639 60 Kč
CTB1153 Klusáčková Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 2119197 60 Kč
CHT1451 Matrasová Marie OOB SK Chrast C 232883 60 Kč
CHT1402 Matras Štěpán OOB SK Chrast C 51980 60 Kč
JHB1352 Brychtová Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 60 Kč
TRT1500 Mazzarese Aiden KOS Třešť C 2148130 60 Kč
CHT1401 Korecký Radan OOB SK Chrast C 2134303 60 Kč
CHT1701 Korecký Marek OOB SK Chrast C 515504 60 Kč
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 60 Kč
TBM1552 Kozáková Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515006 60 Kč
SJI1401 Prošek Filip OK Jihlava C 888644 60 Kč
BBM0900 Hess Ludvík BETA URSUS Orienteering C 60 Kč
RUZ1600 Gregor Šimon TJ Růžená C 60 Kč
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 2801042 60 Kč
PZR1551 Forstová Viola UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2420042 60 Kč
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 Kč
SJH1351 Komárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 60 Kč
SJH1401 Prantl David SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2148078 60 Kč
SJH1152 Svitáková Ludmila SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 60 Kč
SJH1601 Míchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2420068 60 Kč
SJH1252 Jelínková Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 681884 60 Kč
CTB1301 Šťastný Vilém SK OB Chotěboř C 51830 60 Kč
TTR1401 Sobotka Ondřej OOB Třebíč C 52159 60 Kč
STA1401 Vaníček Robin OK Střelka C 2134370 60 Kč
TTR1111 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 2115150 60 Kč
SJH1304 Camrda Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113418 60 Kč
SJH1452 Majerčíková Johanka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 100 Kč
TBM1358 Doušková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087676 60 Kč
RUZ1350 Polednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 60 Kč
RUZ1250 Polednová Helena TJ Růžená C 51780 60 Kč
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 60 Kč
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2116477 60 Kč
CTB1551 Hübnerová Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 60 Kč
SJI1700 Blažek Robin OK Jihlava C 1425374 60 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2102867 60 Kč
RUZ1251 Kubešová Klára TJ Růžená C 2125340 60 Kč
KRN1300 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 60 Kč
OSN9273 Wurzel Goncalves Pavlína SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52145 60 Kč
0090001 Pekarek Ondik 009 - Samici 52246 60 Kč