Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
20.03.2020
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové - Stříbrný rybník
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
D18     D21E     D21A     D35     D45     DH14     H18     H21E     H21A     H35     H45     H55     H65    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667522 130 Kč
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice B 2124766 130 Kč
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8667978 130 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK8150 Hepnerová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656708 130 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 86660507 130 Kč
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8116686 130 Kč
TUR9253 Kořínková Zuzana OOB TJ Turnov C 8680584 130 Kč
PHK8951 Štěrbová Daniela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1700076 130 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 130 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 130 Kč
BOR6751 Andresová Radka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8517 130 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0655 Vilémová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8517331 90 Kč
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga B 2084992 90 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 90 Kč
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga C 8007173 90 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 90 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8061489 130 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8226326 130 Kč
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice B 8680403 130 Kč
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice B 8680328 130 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 130 Kč
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 8680578 130 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 130 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 130 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 130 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656591 130 Kč
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 9101674 130 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 130 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 130 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 130 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 130 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 130 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 8655456 130 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 130 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 130 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 130 Kč
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 130 Kč
JIL7002 Chrz Martin OK Jilemnice C zapůjčit 170 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204986 130 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 130 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660393 130 Kč
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662683 130 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 130 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 43, vklad: 5430 Kč