Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Zlínský (Š)krpál

Datum:
06.08.2021
Místo konání:
Lukoveček, myslivecká chata
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12B     D14A     D16B     D21A     D21C     D35     D45B     D45C     D55     D65     H10N     H10C     H12B     H14A     H16B     H18B     H21A     H21B     H35B     H35C     H45B     H45C     H55     H65     H75     H90     HDR     P     T    
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SIT1151 Skupieńová Eliška OK SILESIA C 8655467 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
HLV1255 Kroutilová Marie KČT - OB Holešov C 53832 Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
HLV1461 Kroutilová Michaela KČT - OB Holešov C 53834 Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
TZL1251 Svobodová Natálie SKOB Zlín C 7209290 Ne Ano Ano 340 Kč
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 Ne Ne Ano 170 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TBM1364 Tomíčková Ivana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2096247 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111752 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8004343 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SIT0951 Kawuloková Tereza OK SILESIA B 8003651 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TBM1054 Tomíčková Eliška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7300558 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
TBM0989 Kotecká Marie Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 440698 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava A 8670475 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SHK0859 Panáčková Alžběta OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7003118 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SIT0851 Byrtusová Klára OK SILESIA B 8667954 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KON0760 Rozsívalová Adéla KOB Konice B 2090865 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LCE0851 Hubáčková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8482100 Ano Ne Ano 340 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZBM0658 Tomanová Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8116744 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662430 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV0555 Plachá Aneta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108881 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
JPV0652 Přikrylová Jana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112722 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV0653 Přikrylová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112741 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8660903 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0100001 Čablová Kristina 010 - AK EZ Kopřivnice 9005140 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín R 8662719 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663149 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
LCE8151 Hubáčková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 Ano Ne Ano 460 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8013918 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8662431 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0120001 Vaňková Martina 012 - SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc 2181319 Ne Ano Ano 460 Kč
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SHK9352 Myslivcová Pavla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2051524 Ne Ano Ano 460 Kč

D35

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SPC8353 Bednaříková Jana SPORTICUS team C 8660532 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
UOL7651 Janošíková Lenka SOB Olomouc C 301554 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KON8063 Rozsívalová Petra KOB Konice C 2112772 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PBM8450 Sladká Magdalena TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8226315 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
HLV8451 Drábková Kateřina KČT - OB Holešov C 2214545 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 8100202 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ZBM8558 Janováčová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2181924 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TBM8062 Tomíčková Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8518312 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TBM7856 Kotecká Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9001060 Ne Ne Ne 650 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8013857 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8648634 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0110002 Pánková Martina 011 - (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava, oddiel OB 445621 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 8005134 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8516420 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
JPV7650 Chmelářová Radka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8648640 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KVS7360 Pavlicová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116450 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL7352 Vrubelová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7210876 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
ASU7599 Christodoulou Iva Magnus Orienteering C 433095 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 8008273 Ano Ano Ne 800 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM7450 Kyclová Jitka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0020001 Šlapáková Libuše 002 - GC 09447 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0030001 Ženčáková Marie 003 - ASPVOA Šumperk 2032185 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SKM7250 Mičíková Lada KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680394 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč

D55

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 8061435 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0010001 Zelenková Lenka 001 - Zelenkovi 9920924 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7209360 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0040002 Roubalíková Iva 004 - ZŠ Těšetice 2102820 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8299099 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč

D65

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
CHA5650 Lusková Olga OK Chrastava C 8170 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OTK5250 Volencová Ivana OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8670735 Ne Ne Ano 200 Kč
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ASU5350 Štáblová Jitka Magnus Orienteering C 52557 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 Ne Ne Ano 200 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TRI1200 Mokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
HLV1113 Boledovič Adam KČT - OB Holešov C 53830 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TRI1204 Zielina Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ASU1249 Macek Václav Magnus Orienteering C 886264 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL1201 Brucháček Jan SKOB Zlín C 7209286 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TBM1402 Kotecký Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52673 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TAP1104 Bednařík Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8003642 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SIT1201 Kawulok Matyáš OK SILESIA C 7200589 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL1300 Vintr Otakar SKOB Zlín C 53379 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 Ne Ne Ano 170 Kč
LCE1111 Hubáček Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8680393 Ano Ne Ano 340 Kč
TZL1200 Šidla Dalibor SKOB Zlín C 8053367 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 8003624 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec B 8014500 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KON1022 Rozsíval Martin KOB Konice C 2090866 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8022661 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
JPV1010 Plachý Matyáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2115705 Ano Ne Ne 170 Kč
HLV1010 Kroutil Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 331687 Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
TRI1004 Zielina Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TBM1124 Kotecký Jáchym KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52691 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
JPV0707 Plachý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2108899 Ano Ne Ne 170 Kč
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín B 8648637 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL0711 Václavík Vojtěch SKOB Zlín C 2113089 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín B 2126258 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ASU0748 Macek Vojtěch Magnus Orienteering B 426313 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL0816 Čuda Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8648628 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
TZL0710 Valla Jakub SKOB Zlín C 2134320 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660418 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LBM0500 Kycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52047 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LBM0501 Kycl Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52082 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA B 8663128 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
MOV0504 Řepka Michal SKOB Ostrava C 43642 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
KVS0600 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8482098 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha A 8660513 Ano Ano Ne 800 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM0300 Kycl Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52042 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8662691 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SIT0401 Kovařík Tomáš OK SILESIA B 8656740 Ano Ano Ne 460 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 8663153 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ZBM8707 Bialožyt Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995883 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660442 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8670465 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
ZBM7205 Fiala Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8636192 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8201000 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
0190001 Chovanec Václav 019 - 018 - SK Jaroslavice 426400 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
SHK9100 Důrek Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1417129 Ne Ano Ano 460 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8235111 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662442 Ne Ne Ano 300 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0070001 Obroučka Oldřich 007 - nereg zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
0130002 Lejsek Tadeáš 013 - Nereg 8662677 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 8061501 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 8014474 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
SIT8001 Kawulok Marek OK SILESIA C 8003610 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SIT7702 Byrtus Petr OK SILESIA C 8237667 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670823 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SJH7802 Míchal Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 8680347 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SOP8600 Peterek Vít OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 980372 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KSU7504 Videcký Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8414126 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
TBM7703 Kotecký Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9002029 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
0230001 Hasek Jakub 023 - Haskovi 53812 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SBK7207 Sluka Miroslav KOB START Blansko C 53214 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SPC8112 Bednařík Jan SPORTICUS team C 8670468 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PBM8604 Sladký Marek TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52034 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ZBM7804 Janováč Dušan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2181920 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL7701 Vintr Radek SKOB Zlín C 8680410 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL8503 Pavlas Radek SKOB Zlín C 8466648 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TBM7903 Tomíček Oldřich KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8517311 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ZBM7705 Beránek Miroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111737 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 Ne Ne Ano 300 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SHK7300 Kolář Viktor OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7200597 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SHK7604 Panáček Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7210098 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
JPV7214 Poláček Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112735 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LCE7034 Šuráň René OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 436969 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 7800365 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KVS7501 Pavlica Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116484 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670745 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KON7219 Procházka Josef KOB Konice C 8116756 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV7404 Přikryl Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102771 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ASU7102 Macek Karel Magnus Orienteering C 51882 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV6515 Plachý Martin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2103780 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
PZR7621 Uchytil Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8006730 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8109428 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LBM7100 Kycl Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52026 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8663203 Ano Ne Ano 460 Kč
OTK7300 Sadílek Ondřej OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8116712 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PVP7400 Cveček Martin VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8629813 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV7501 Chmelář Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2113078 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 8013937 Ano Ano Ne 600 Kč

H55

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8007191 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 995881 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0030002 ŽenčákvJaroslav 003 - ASPVOA Šumperk 2060274 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0040001 Roubalík Radovan 004 - ZŠ Těšetice 8656544 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 8660471 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KON6427 Navrátil Václav KOB Konice C 8461738 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 8663161 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0110001 Formanko Dušan 011 - (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava, oddiel OB 2099591 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 8007255 Ano Ne Ano 460 Kč
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8226430 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 8226367 Ano Ano Ano 900 Kč

H65

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
CHA5002 Lusk Karel OK Chrastava C 8160 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 52251 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KVS5300 Mizera Ladislav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8660372 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0080001 Válek Jaroslav 008 - drop 426340 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 8517324 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 Ne Ne Ano 250 Kč

H75

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 8061472 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KON4617 Skácel Jaroslav KOB Konice C 341715 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč

H90

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč

HDR

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SBK1411 Sluka Matouš KOB START Blansko C 49655 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM1551 Kořanová Daniela VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SPC1553 Bednaříková Eva SPORTICUS team C 8660566 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
UOL1550 Bublová Matylda SOB Olomouc C Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SIT1202 Maroszczyk Witold OK SILESIA C 7209459 Ano Ne Ne 170 Kč
SIT1351 Srovnalová Julie OK SILESIA C 7200590 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SIT1251 Jurčková Sofie OK SILESIA C 8655462 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SKM0951 Kolaříková Erika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680289 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJH1601 Míchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2420068 Ano Ne Ano 340 Kč
0090001 Sadílková Markéta 009 - Saďouři 2134305 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
0130001 Lejsek Mikuláš 013 - Nereg 51675 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
0140002 Pokluda Filip 014 - FreeRun Zlín 2148239 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
0150001 Svoboda Šimon 015 - SvoboTeam 53337 Ne Ano Ano 340 Kč
JPV0900 Chmelář Filip Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SSU1400 Gebauer Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 2001914 Ne Ano Ano 340 Kč
SSU1101 Hedrich Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 2001959 Ano Ano Ne 340 Kč
TBM1552 Kozáková Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515006 Ne Ne Ano 170 Kč
SOP1601 Peterek Antonín OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 2420050 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
0170001 Gebauerová Tereza 017 - Gebauerovi 2001912 Ne Ano Ano 340 Kč

P

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TRI8400 Mokrosz Marek TJ TŽ Třinec 8660 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TRI7152 Cymorková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SJH8252 Míchalová Zuzana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2419915 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
0040003 Syrová Eliška 004 - ZŠ Těšetice 2125334 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
TRI9101 Szturc Jan TJ TŽ Třinec 49312 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
0140001 Pokluda Ondřej 014 - FreeRun Zlín 8116684 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0160001 Tichá Anna 016 - Tichý 9828 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
0160002 Tichý Radomír 016 - Tichý 9465 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
TRI8001 Zielina Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SSU8300 Gebauer Lubomír SK Severka Šumperk C 2001983 Ne Ano Ano 460 Kč
0250001 Jeřábek Jakub 025 - Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 8246428 Ne Ano Ne 400 Kč

T

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
0010002 Jireš František 001 - Zelenkovi 301639 Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
0050001 Bubla Jiří 005 - Dolní Čermná 2045237 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 228, vklad: 104480 Kč