Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
07.11.2020
Místo konání:
Litvínov
Pořadatel:
LIT - KOB Litvínov
Kategorie:
D12     D16     D18     D21L     D21K     D40     D45     D50     D60     H10L     H14     H16     H18     H21L     H40     H50     H70     P    

D12

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 70 Kč

D16

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov A 8116743 90 Kč

D18

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662288 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 90 Kč
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662298 90 Kč

D40

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP7850 Ondráčková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8719071 90 Kč
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 7209469 90 Kč

D45

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7251 Žejdlíková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200340 90 Kč
LTP7553 Kleinová Petra OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C zapůjčit 130 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 90 Kč

D50

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 9101105 90 Kč

D60

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP1200 Klein David OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 2082919 70 Kč

H14

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0601 Šimek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662368 70 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 8061404 70 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov A 8656617 70 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov A 8028820 70 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 70 Kč
ONO0702 Maglia Šimon SKOB Ostrov C 70 Kč
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 70 Kč

H16

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 90 Kč

H18

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7207873 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8087414 90 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 90 Kč

H40

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8116753 90 Kč
LTP7601 Klein Aleš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8109394 90 Kč
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 90 Kč

H50

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6602 Šimek Stanislav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7210123 90 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 90 Kč

H70

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 70 Kč
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 70 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 70 Kč

P

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 34, vklad: 2840 Kč