Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D14C

Datum:
27.09.2020
Místo konání:
Konecchlumí
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
2.96 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0751 Malá Anežka OK Jilemnice B 8670769 80 Kč
VRL0753 Brdlíková Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2120624 80 Kč
PHK0658 Chrtková Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2104607 80 Kč
LTU0753 Kvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680392 80 Kč
SRK0751 Stavrinou Kristýna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9523 80 Kč
PHK0650 Neumannová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660553 80 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín B 8101007 80 Kč
SJC0650 Malínská Nela Sportcentrum Jičín B 2102084 80 Kč
PHK0777 Novotná Vendula OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8033203 80 Kč
CHC0655 Barcalová Iva K.O.B. Choceň C 2053577 80 Kč
LTU0750 Závodná Zuzana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 426320 80 Kč
SRK0752 Hanlová Kristýna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027235 80 Kč
CHC0658 Mimrová Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň B 206485 80 Kč
JIL0651 Pitrmucová Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2127639 80 Kč
PHK0752 Podlešáková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8515512 80 Kč
VRL0651 Hájková Marie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2092425 80 Kč
JIL0750 Votočková Amélie OK Jilemnice B 2133886 80 Kč
SHK0760 Chlupáčová Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 52799 80 Kč
SHK0759 Šumpíková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8014439 80 Kč
SHK0758 Solařová Linda OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8109378 80 Kč
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8660536 80 Kč
SHK0652 Košková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2091529 80 Kč
SHK0650 Čečková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8414128 80 Kč
PHK0654 Příkazská Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8518314 80 Kč
LPU0656 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109315 80 Kč
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663174 80 Kč
LPU0652 Kuhnová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045220 80 Kč
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663190 80 Kč
LPU0657 Skořepová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109317 80 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8116716 80 Kč
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109320 80 Kč
CHC0654 Šafrová Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 232920 80 Kč
STH0754 Hamáčková Táňa SK Studenec B 2008994 80 Kč
STH0750 Bulušková Barbora SK Studenec B 9043 80 Kč
LTU0752 Potůčková Emílie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057582 80 Kč