Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 11. kolo

Datum:
27.09.2020
Místo konání:
Jablonec nad Nisou - Kokonín
Pořadatel:
SMR - SNS Smržovka
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     Open     W14     W17     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60    
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8109334 60 Kč
ZUP0800 Folprecht Lukáš MTBO ČZU Praha C 8226436 60 Kč
ABR0606 Žák Jakub A-team NOVO Bruntál C zapůjčit 60 Kč
SPC1010 Ouhrabka Vít SPORTICUS team C 60 Kč
SPC1109 Bednařík Vojtěch SPORTICUS team C 8662341 60 Kč
ZUP1000 Šňupárek Jenda MTBO ČZU Praha C 899160 60 Kč
VLI0606 Meier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004347 60 Kč
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8660548 60 Kč
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8208112 60 Kč
TBM0606 Folprecht Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662278 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
71P0300 Towarek Michał (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8629802 150 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8651736 150 Kč
GIG0300 Smolen Karel GIGANT Orienteering C 8226341 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0207 Svoboda Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656719 150 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660913 150 Kč
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
71P8600 Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8660492 250 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 8667520 250 Kč
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk E 8662355 250 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8656596 250 Kč
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8662360 250 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8662312 250 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava E 8660510 250 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 8033200 250 Kč
XHK9100 Chmelař Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 8663200 250 Kč
71P0100 Niebielski Bartosz (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8000846 250 Kč
71P9600 Kielak Hubert (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8631699 250 Kč
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8660584 250 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636760 250 Kč
SPC8207 Pruner Petr SPORTICUS team E 8660573 250 Kč
SPC0106 Břeň Daniel SPORTICUS team E 8644874 250 Kč
SPC0009 Vacek Jan SPORTICUS team E 8028808 250 Kč
SPC7803 Sajal Martin SPORTICUS team E 8033209 250 Kč
SPC8306 Vedral Martin SPORTICUS team E 8518319 250 Kč
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 8656559 250 Kč
EKP8431 Smrt Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 8631579 250 Kč
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál E 8028862 250 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha E 8151177 250 Kč
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko E 8401151 250 Kč
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 8662314 250 Kč
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8444884 250 Kč
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. E 8629814 250 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8656735 250 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XHK7804 Kříž Libor MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8007804 250 Kč
XHK7601 Macháček Jiří MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8109421 250 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice 8087007 250 Kč
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav Matfyz Praha A 8004355 250 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654893 250 Kč
XHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8660923 250 Kč
XPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8206000 250 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín E 8008104 250 Kč
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha A 8660511 250 Kč
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8680422 250 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8518311 250 Kč
KNC8700 Havlíček Tomáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8012061 250 Kč
XHK7701 Jiran Jan MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 8662364 250 Kč
XHK8100 Jedlička Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8670498 250 Kč
SJI9201 Suchý Jiří OK Jihlava A zapůjčit 250 Kč
GIG9410 Grundmann Jan GIGANT Orienteering A 8654891 250 Kč
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8149899 250 Kč
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB START Blansko A 8201285 250 Kč
VSP7200 Horák Pavel USK Praha A 8660356 250 Kč
SPC9810 Mišoň Matěj SPORTICUS team C 8003616 250 Kč
XHK7800 Paclík Roman MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 7202780 250 Kč
XHK7302 Netuka Martin MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8197304 250 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660474 250 Kč
SPC9212 Bláha Adam SPORTICUS team C 8116809 250 Kč
TSU8246 Medlík Jan LKT 80 Šumperk C 8003641 250 Kč
TJN8401 Král Luboš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2020747 250 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice A 8499979 250 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 250 Kč
XPU8303 Žemlička Jan PARDUBICE BIKERS C 8116799 250 Kč
DKP8801 Urbánek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8013919 250 Kč
ABR8200 Kaluža Luboš A-team NOVO Bruntál C zapůjčit 250 Kč
VRL7801 Leštínský Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8061401 250 Kč
SPC8112 Bednařík Jan SPORTICUS team C 8670468 250 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín A 8008015 250 Kč
0020001 Spazierer Filip 002 - Nejdek zapůjčit 250 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8654890 250 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov 8680575 250 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP7400 Bašus Petr MTBO ČZU Praha C 8226400 250 Kč
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 8116685 250 Kč
VLI7101 Hanovec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629811 250 Kč
ZUP7300 Folprecht Eduard MTBO ČZU Praha C 8670480 250 Kč
ABR7601 Jašek Petr A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8662350 250 Kč
ABR7600 Žák Pavel A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8662295 250 Kč
SPC7408 Kurz Pavel SPORTICUS team C 8670460 250 Kč
VPM7803 Tošner Michal KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8116749 250 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 8009153 250 Kč
GIG7601 Chamraďa Dušan GIGANT Orienteering C zapůjčit 250 Kč
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 8660551 250 Kč
VIP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK VIPrahlo C 8116702 250 Kč
JIL7501 Hlaváč David OK Jilemnice 1621975 250 Kč
SJC7501 Fejk Zbyněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8680423 250 Kč
TBM7301 Provazník Dušan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127612 250 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662311 250 Kč
TBM7305 Folprecht Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8680615 250 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670454 250 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA6803 Svoboda Petr SKOB Slaný C 8028802 250 Kč
SPC6201 Hejna Jiří SPORTICUS team C 8663134 250 Kč
VLI6501 Kareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8680572 250 Kč
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 8631586 250 Kč
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 8116719 250 Kč
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8663187 250 Kč
ABR6201 Němec Lubomír A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7207706 250 Kč
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8680322 250 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 8033205 250 Kč
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660582 250 Kč
48D5600 Fremder Dietmar (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8653191 250 Kč
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663197 250 Kč
KVS5901 Maliňák Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8662677 250 Kč
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 8100017 250 Kč
TJN4901 Lukavec Míla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8656720 250 Kč
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 8028814 250 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC8003 Ouhrabka Jakub SPORTICUS team 100 Kč
SPC8353 Bednaříková Jana SPORTICUS team C 8660532 100 Kč
ZUP1150 Šňupárková Barbora MTBO ČZU Praha C 51718 100 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8450007 100 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 100 Kč
18D6700 Rothkegel Thomas (GER) Post SV Dresden 8002326 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 60 Kč
LME0950 Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 8003648 60 Kč
ZUP0650 Folprechtová Julie MTBO ČZU Praha C 8013908 60 Kč
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 8014488 60 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 8109400 60 Kč
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8033296 60 Kč
TBM0858 Folprecht Mia KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8670789 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG0450 Chamraďa Natali GIGANT Orienteering A 8656746 150 Kč
VRL0456 Messnerová Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8033294 150 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
71P0651 Nyga Julia (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8627432 250 Kč
71P0650 Polewka Aleksandra (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8515550 250 Kč
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team E 8667533 250 Kč
TBM9950 Králová Vilma KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656725 250 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team E 8629752 250 Kč
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 8660472 250 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 8008510 250 Kč
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 8656501 250 Kč
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha E 8656576 250 Kč
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 8660544 250 Kč
ZUP8151 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha E 8662726 250 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8629817 250 Kč
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8033227 250 Kč
SPC8853 Vedralová Veronika SPORTICUS team A 8660565 250 Kč
XPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8352000 250 Kč
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk A 8033234 250 Kč
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008759 250 Kč
ZUP7452 Folprechtová Kateřina MTBO ČZU Praha E 8670466 250 Kč
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha A 8190384 250 Kč
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team A 8033282 250 Kč
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín A 8008010 250 Kč
SBK8383 Jirková Lenka KOB START Blansko A 8076001 250 Kč
EKP8062 Nováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8660580 250 Kč
KNC9250 Tichá Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8033273 250 Kč
XHK9750 Červená Adéla MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8663209 250 Kč
XHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8656667 250 Kč
XPU8954 Bártíková Zuzana PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8090145 250 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 250 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška A 8660522 250 Kč
SPC9356 Hejnová Aneta SPORTICUS team C 8660588 250 Kč
XPU9952 Barnetová Veronika PARDUBICE BIKERS C 8116790 250 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080824 250 Kč
SPC8654 Pačáková Michaela SPORTICUS team C 250 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 250 Kč
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C zapůjčit 250 Kč
TUR9466 Soroka Martyna OOB TJ Turnov 8666004 250 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC7955 Rypáčková Dana SPORTICUS team A 8660559 250 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656583 250 Kč
GIG8051 Itaniemi Janita GIGANT Orienteering A zapůjčit 250 Kč
LME7950 Straková Linda SK Los Mělník C 8013864 250 Kč
ABR7751 Jašková Šárka A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8660585 250 Kč
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8660363 250 Kč
ZUP7551 Veselá Iva MTBO ČZU Praha C 8201275 250 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660583 250 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 250 Kč
TSU6550 Maliňáková Eva LKT 80 Šumperk C 8662711 250 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8662276 250 Kč
18D6850 Sihver Wiebke (GER) Post SV Dresden 8130668 250 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663184 250 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 177, vklad: 39420 Kč