Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
11.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(71)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 200 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 200 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 200 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 200 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 200 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 200 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 200 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 200 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 200 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 200 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 200 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 200 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 8430131 200 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 200 Kč
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 200 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 200 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 8655449 200 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 200 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 200 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 8008123 200 Kč
SSU9400 Rauturier Maxime SK Severka Šumperk R 8277807 200 Kč
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava R 8656686 200 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 8648541 200 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 200 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 200 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656591 200 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662343 200 Kč
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656676 200 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 200 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 200 Kč
SSU9001 Melecký Martin SK Severka Šumperk C 8680373 200 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 8010100 200 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 200 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 8662310 200 Kč
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno C 8680585 200 Kč
KSU8506 Rajnošek Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8230285 200 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 200 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň E 8656592 200 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 200 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 200 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 8004312 200 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 200 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 200 Kč
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga C 2080959 200 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 200 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 200 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 200 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 200 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8141421 200 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 200 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656587 200 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 200 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8091209 200 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660448 200 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 200 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 200 Kč
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8651709 200 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656729 200 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 200 Kč
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 8667535 200 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656624 200 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662442 200 Kč
LCE9300 Chloupek Adam OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8660447 200 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 200 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 200 Kč
ZBM9810 Ullmann Silvan SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8641415 200 Kč
VCB8748 Vošta Zdeněk OB České Budějovice C 7207704 200 Kč
PGP8909 Oľhava Rastislav SK Praga C 8670464 300 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 300 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 300 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 300 Kč