Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

Datum:
11.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kategorie:
D16A     D18A     D20A     D21A     D21C     D35     D50     H16A     H18A     H20A     H21A     H21C     H35     H50     H65     T3     T4    
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0555 Martanová Lea OOB TJ Turnov A 8662713 200 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava A 8660560 200 Kč
KAM0459 Čapková Lucie OK Kamenice A 8226331 200 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8226309 200 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660575 200 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 200 Kč
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662736 200 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc A 8680425 200 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 200 Kč
PGP0657 Štěpová Kateřina SK Praga A 8226324 200 Kč
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc A 8662703 200 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice A 8116671 200 Kč
PGP0557 Šimšová Pavla SK Praga A 8656743 200 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 200 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8662326 200 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8655378 200 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 8670459 200 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8516925 200 Kč
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha A 8149886 200 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8660465 200 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8033222 200 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov A 8659420 200 Kč
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2103705 200 Kč
TJN0259 Podrábská Marie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660394 200 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656531 200 Kč
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 8660909 200 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8656732 200 Kč
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava A 8656710 200 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0151 Rýdlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8655484 200 Kč
DKP0156 Škáchová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8654888 200 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8659389 200 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín R 8662719 200 Kč
STH0051 Hrnčířová Magda SK Studenec A 8660568 200 Kč
TUR0151 Vejražková Rozárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8680323 200 Kč
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660383 200 Kč
PHK0151 Kosová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660596 200 Kč
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655372 200 Kč
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662288 200 Kč
TUR0156 Matějková Barbora OOB TJ Turnov A 8191119 200 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8662300 200 Kč
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky C 8656678 200 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 200 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 200 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 200 Kč
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663149 200 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 200 Kč
KAM9354 Landovská Petra OK Kamenice E 8271093 200 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644879 200 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660507 200 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 200 Kč
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 8648602 200 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice R 8660456 200 Kč
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice E 8116683 200 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 200 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 200 Kč
SSU9953 Janošíkova Tereza SK Severka Šumperk E 8656582 200 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 200 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 200 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8660903 200 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9466 Soroka Martyna OOB TJ Turnov C 8666004 200 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 8517318 200 Kč
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 200 Kč
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 200 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SIT6951 Kovaříková Mária OK SILESIA C 8655462 200 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 200 Kč
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 200 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 200 Kč
TUR0505 Hoetzel Hugo OOB TJ Turnov A 8680581 200 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 200 Kč
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8667962 200 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8180018 200 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 8005427 200 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 200 Kč
VSP0411 Blaha Jiří USK Praha A 8655423 200 Kč
VSP0412 Blaha Michal USK Praha B 8655418 200 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 8667507 200 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 200 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA B 8663128 200 Kč
SIT0503 Damek Ondřej OK SILESIA B 8667526 200 Kč
SIT0401 Kovařík Tomáš OK SILESIA B 8656740 200 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 200 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 8659397 200 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín A 8663152 200 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník A 8061505 200 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 200 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 200 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice A 8680302 200 Kč
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8020122 200 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 200 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8004316 200 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 200 Kč
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8659385 200 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 200 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8226408 200 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 8663127 200 Kč
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662688 200 Kč
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 200 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 200 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656745 200 Kč
TUR0110 Zabořil Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov A 8680598 200 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8656507 200 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava R 8656540 200 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8334332 200 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 200 Kč
SIT0101 Kovařík Martin OK SILESIA B 8655413 200 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 8201203 200 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8656538 200 Kč
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 200 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 200 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 200 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 200 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8201000 200 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 200 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 200 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 200 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 200 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 200 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 200 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 200 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 200 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 200 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 8430131 200 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 200 Kč
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 200 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 200 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 8655449 200 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 200 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8009702 200 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 8680575 200 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 200 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 8008123 200 Kč
SSU9400 Rauturier Maxime SK Severka Šumperk R 8277807 200 Kč
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava R 8656686 200 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 8648541 200 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 200 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 200 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656591 200 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8667983 200 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 200 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 200 Kč
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 200 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 200 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 200 Kč
PGP8006 Dvořák Josef SK Praga C 682615 200 Kč
SIT7702 Byrtus Petr OK SILESIA C 7209459 200 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 200 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 8656690 200 Kč
PGP6004 Pasnichenko Viktor SK Praga C 200 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 200 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 8045137 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 8515520 100 Kč
PGP0659 Dvořáková Veronika SK Praga B 2143358 100 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080818 100 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 8013933 100 Kč
SIT7701 Kovařík Martin OK SILESIA C 7200588 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 8680578 100 Kč
PGP0355 Dvořáková Hana SK Praga B 8667539 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 157, vklad: 30650 Kč