Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H18A

Datum:
11.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice A 8680302 200 Kč
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8020122 200 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 200 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8004316 200 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 200 Kč
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8659385 200 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 200 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8226408 200 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 8663127 200 Kč
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662688 200 Kč
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 200 Kč
HOR0201 Rücker Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8659404 200 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 200 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8629759 200 Kč
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha A 8414097 200 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 8656577 200 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 200 Kč
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8090134 200 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 8655411 200 Kč
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655380 200 Kč
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 8659413 200 Kč
TBM0326 Lička Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8670824 200 Kč
STH0302 Procinger Jakub SK Studenec A 8004345 200 Kč
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice A 8680308 200 Kč
LPU0310 Fejfar Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663186 200 Kč
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 200 Kč
LPU0222 Mareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8000543 200 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 200 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663165 200 Kč
LPU0210 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109304 200 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660432 200 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660426 200 Kč
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656641 200 Kč
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656647 200 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha A 8654905 200 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080811 300 Kč