Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: D18A

Datum:
11.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov A 8659420 200 Kč
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2103705 200 Kč
TJN0259 Podrábská Marie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660394 200 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656531 200 Kč
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 8660909 200 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8656732 200 Kč
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava A 8656710 200 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 8004346 200 Kč
HOR0350 Vávrová Vanda TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8680365 200 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662702 200 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 8656736 200 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8240702 200 Kč
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655379 200 Kč
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno A 8656699 200 Kč
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga A 8226361 200 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8656590 200 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8656737 200 Kč
PHK0354 Zamouřilová Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8020280 200 Kč
BOR0253 Tymešová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2800957 200 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 8656606 200 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656534 200 Kč
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8654913 200 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8013925 200 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660403 200 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8670778 200 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8660572 200 Kč
KAM0258 Bejvlová Karolína OK Kamenice A 8656555 200 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8660400 200 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8680306 200 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662434 200 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656623 200 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 200 Kč
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha A 2020712 200 Kč
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice A 8660595 200 Kč
TJN0251 Rýdlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662747 200 Kč
PBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660438 300 Kč
PBM0359 Bednaříková Emma TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8656786 300 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice A 9412003 300 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport A 8680299 300 Kč