Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H16A

Datum:
11.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 200 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 200 Kč
TUR0505 Hoetzel Hugo OOB TJ Turnov A 8680581 200 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 200 Kč
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8667962 200 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8180018 200 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 8005427 200 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 200 Kč
VSP0411 Blaha Jiří USK Praha A 8655423 200 Kč
VSP0412 Blaha Michal USK Praha B 8655418 200 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 8667507 200 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 200 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA B 8663128 200 Kč
SIT0503 Damek Ondřej OK SILESIA B 8667526 200 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 200 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 8659397 200 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín A 8663152 200 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník A 8061505 200 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 200 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 200 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko A 8000241 200 Kč
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice B 8680403 200 Kč
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 8033221 200 Kč
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8662678 200 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8516923 200 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8226326 200 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660911 200 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 200 Kč
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice B 8680328 200 Kč
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8116669 200 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 200 Kč
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 200 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663154 200 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 200 Kč
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660412 200 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660439 200 Kč
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8662691 200 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656645 200 Kč
KSU0525 Bláha Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8680331 200 Kč
KSU0502 Tomanek Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8680413 200 Kč
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648544 200 Kč
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 8014512 200 Kč
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha B 8116720 200 Kč
TAP0615 Elleder David KOB Tretra Praha A 8116696 200 Kč
TJN0603 Mairich Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662716 200 Kč
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha A 8660513 200 Kč
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660407 300 Kč
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8028870 300 Kč
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660411 300 Kč
PBM0509 Bednařík Vilém TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8670461 300 Kč
TBM0503 Račanský Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8100029 300 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 300 Kč