Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: D21A

Datum:
11.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky C 8656678 200 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 200 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 200 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 200 Kč
KAM9354 Landovská Petra OK Kamenice E 8271093 200 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644879 200 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 200 Kč
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 8648602 200 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice R 8660456 200 Kč
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice E 8116683 200 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 200 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 200 Kč
SSU9953 Janošíkova Tereza SK Severka Šumperk E 8656582 200 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 200 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 200 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8660903 200 Kč
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov R 8663148 200 Kč
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 200 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 200 Kč
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8005907 200 Kč
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice C 8051795 200 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga C 8350120 200 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany E 8656685 200 Kč
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8181015 200 Kč
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř R 8656518 200 Kč
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň C 8425544 200 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 200 Kč
LPU9750 Jansová Doubravka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070818 200 Kč
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8656527 200 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660408 200 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644883 200 Kč
ZBM9350 Šimková Johanka SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660401 200 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 200 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660420 200 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660435 200 Kč
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660446 200 Kč
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8663209 200 Kč
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8660574 200 Kč
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8642186 200 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 8654917 200 Kč
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8660599 200 Kč
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga R 8680605 200 Kč
ZBM9354 Zháňalová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8644886 300 Kč