Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

pro kategorii: K

Datum:
14.06.2020
Místo konání:
Roudnice n.L.- Hostěraz
Pořadatel:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
3.04 km, 130 m, 4 kontrol
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 50 Kč
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 50 Kč
TAP7850 Ryppelová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 50 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 50 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 50 Kč
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 50 Kč
LTP1050 Jelínková Anna OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 886252 50 Kč
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 50 Kč
DKL6950 Rousová Jana KOB Kladno C 2148125 50 Kč
ZVO7351 Hánělová Katarína OB SK Zvole C 9200991 50 Kč
ZVO0952 Hánělová Lucie OB SK Zvole C 52043 50 Kč
LIT8353 Benešová Zuzana KOB Litvínov C 2106732 50 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 Kč
PGP0903 Svítil Martin SK Praga C 2108914 50 Kč
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2125315 50 Kč
KPY0701 Šlemr Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091542 50 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 2801019 50 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 50 Kč
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 8149880 50 Kč
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 8149889 50 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 7300213 50 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 50 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 50 Kč
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 50 Kč
KUL0900 Nepovolný Jakub KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226409 50 Kč
ROU0550 Dobiášová Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099520 50 Kč
ROU1000 Hrádek Vojtěch SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143362 50 Kč
KAM6503 Himmel Petr OK Kamenice C 303918 50 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 7202578 50 Kč
DOR0907 Etrych Jonáš OK Dobříš C 2133884 50 Kč
SUL0600 Kalenský Tomáš OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 2099530 50 Kč
SCP0550 Havlíková Viktorie OK Sparta Praha C 50 Kč
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 8663188 50 Kč
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 50 Kč