pro kategorii: C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 0 Kč |
0030002 | Sedláčková AnnaSedláčková Anna | 003 - OK Viníci | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0060002 | Týfová RadkaTýfová Radka | 006 - Bezejmenní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP8159 | Chládková PetraChládková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 420446 | 0 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 50 Kč |
0010001 | Trčková DanielaTrčková Daniela | 001 - Tanvald | 2073662 | 50 Kč | |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 50 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 0 Kč |
0130001 | Černá MarieČerná Marie | 013 - x | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 0 Kč |
0160001 | Čížková LucieČížková Lucie | 016 - ——— | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 50 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 50 Kč |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 50 Kč |
DKP1211 | Červený AntonínČervený Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 0 Kč |
DKP1161 | Jičínská MarkétaJičínská Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 0 Kč |
DKP1062 | Moudrá MarieMoudrá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 0 Kč |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 0 Kč |
DKP1254 | Hrzinová AdélaHrzinová Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232424 | 0 Kč |
DKP1052 | Burianová ŽofieBurianová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124748 | 0 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 0 Kč |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 0 Kč |
DKP1059 | Trnková LauraTrnková Laura | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 0 Kč |
DKP1010 | Mareš ViktorMareš Viktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419955 | 0 Kč |
DKP0866 | Kopecká VeronikaKopecká Veronika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 0 Kč |
DKP1113 | Vydra JonášVydra Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 0 Kč |
DKP1110 | Pošvic AntonínPošvic Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 0 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 0 Kč |
DKP1159 | Kopecká DarjaKopecká Darja | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 0 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419917 | 0 Kč |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127572 | 0 Kč |
DKP1160 | Tomešová StellaTomešová Stella | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 0 Kč |
DKP1109 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420019 | 0 Kč |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 0 Kč |
DKP1401 | Jager RobertJager Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 0 Kč |
0080003 | Němec MatyášNěmec Matyáš | 008 - Bílá hora | 887932 | 0 Kč | |
0080004 | Ševčíková LindaŠevčíková Linda | 008 - Bílá hora | 888251 | 0 Kč | |
0080005 | Vorlová BělaVorlová Běla | 008 - Bílá hora | 888632 | 0 Kč | |
0080006 | Kolář VavřinecKolář Vavřinec | 008 - Bílá hora | 2075608 | 0 Kč | |
KPY0903 | Galuška RadovanGaluška Radovan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52678 | 50 Kč |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 50 Kč |
0190001 | Vačkář KosmaVačkář Kosma | 019 - KosmaFabienne | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 50 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | 0 Kč |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 0 Kč |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 50 Kč |
0230001 | Kastnerová LucieKastnerová Lucie | 023 - . | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
0280001 | Tomáš KamiloTomáš Kamilo | 028 - kamtom | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
LBE1152 | Králová ŽofieKrálová Žofie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981846 | 50 Kč |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9200735 | 50 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 50 Kč |
LBE1049 | Lexa MatoušLexa Matouš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52317 | 50 Kč | |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451523 | 50 Kč |
LBE1050 | Horová VendulaHorová Vendula | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148216 | 50 Kč |
0310001 | Kuželková MartaKuželková Marta | 031 - bez klubu | 8515531 | 50 Kč | |
0320001 | Glas PetrGlas Petr | 032 - gymnasion | 886257 | 50 Kč | |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103761 | 0 Kč |
SCP1651 | Khelová EliškaKhelová Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
TJP0750 | Bubníková BertaBubníková Berta | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2143400 | 50 Kč |
TJP0950 | Bubníková EmaBubníková Ema | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2143395 | 50 Kč |
TJP1051 | Pavlů MariePavlů Marie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 246874 | 50 Kč |
TJP1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8014509 | 50 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 0 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 50 Kč |
0310002 | Svobodová ŠtepánkaSvobodová Štepánka | 031 - bez klubu | 8565 | 50 Kč | |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0750 | Čelikovská TerezaČelikovská Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 2419924 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 2103283 | 50 Kč |
DLP1102 | Vyskočil VilémVyskočil Vilém | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2032140 | 50 Kč |
DLP0652 | Šebánková AlžbětaŠebánková Alžběta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419977 | 50 Kč |
DLP1005 | Mates MatějMates Matěj | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2420023 | 50 Kč |
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8632138 | 0 Kč |
DKP1164 | Vanová ElenVanová Elen | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 301009 | 0 Kč | |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 50 Kč |