Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 6. kolo

Datum:
21.08.2021
Místo konání:
Jesenice u Rakovníka
Pořadatel:
JES - OK Rakovník
Kategorie:
M10     M11     M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     Open     W10     W11     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60    

M10 1.15 km, 8 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC1400 Tomeš Maxmilián Sportcentrum Jičín C 8141006 60 Kč
LME1400 Šimek Přemysl SK Los Mělník C 2118504 60 Kč
VRL1601 Wohanka Metoděj OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2042537 60 Kč
SJC1212 Musil Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín C 8251251 60 Kč
SJC1502 Drobník Kryštof Sportcentrum Jičín C 1985821 60 Kč
SJC1301 Drobník Tadeáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 7431985 60 Kč
PBM1616 Šafek Jakub TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 53206 60 Kč
XHK1100 Šafář Martin MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8014455 60 Kč
SBK1818 Jirka Martin KOB START Blansko 52430 60 Kč
0080002 Janeček Tomáš 008 - PBK 8648577 60 Kč

M11 3.32 km, 6 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP1000 Šňupárek Jenda MTBO ČZU Praha C 8680429 60 Kč
VRL1201 Wohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096236 60 Kč
SPC1109 Bednařík Vojtěch SPORTICUS team C 8003642 60 Kč

M14 4.55 km, 9 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001802 60 Kč
CHA0801 Polák Tomáš OK Chrastava C 8005439 60 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116798 60 Kč
STB1000 Stránský Daniel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660579 60 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8109411 60 Kč
GIG0900 Toloch Otakar GIGANT Orienteering C 8116668 60 Kč
ZUP0800 Folprecht Lukáš MTBO ČZU Praha C 8226436 60 Kč
ZUP0802 Bílek Vojtěch MTBO ČZU Praha C 8517313 60 Kč
SMR0700 Weber Maxmilian SNS Smržovka C 8109423 60 Kč
SMR0900 Weber Sebastian SNS Smržovka C 8033278 60 Kč
TBM0910 Malý Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8680332 60 Kč

M17 9.34 km, 19 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VEY0600 Malý Rostislav YETTI Vejprty C 361972 150 Kč
VLI0606 Meier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004347 150 Kč
0010001 Janowski Filip 001 - (POL) KOS Warszawa 8080305 150 Kč
0020005 Wroniak Krzysztof 002 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8000596 150 Kč
GIG0601 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering A 8662686 150 Kč
BOR0604 Bogar Vojtěch OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8013870 150 Kč
GIG0600 Toloch Eduard GIGANT Orienteering C 8116791 150 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8651736 150 Kč

M20 12.15 km, 22 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XHK0400 Černík Adam MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8013922 150 Kč
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín E 8001809 150 Kč
SLA0301 Čepička Václav SKOB Slaný C 8028872 150 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8660913 150 Kč
GIG0300 Smolen Karel GIGANT Orienteering C 8226341 150 Kč
VPM0207 Svoboda Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656719 150 Kč
SLA0100 Wohanka Richard SKOB Slaný A 8656731 150 Kč

M21E 16.13 km, 24 kontrol

(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava E 8660510 250 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8660467 250 Kč
94P8602 Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz Henryk (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 2034197 250 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 8667520 250 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8656596 250 Kč
XHK9100 Chmelař Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 8663200 250 Kč
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8660584 250 Kč
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8656551 250 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8330550 250 Kč
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko E 8401151 250 Kč
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav Matfyz Praha E 8004355 250 Kč
0020001 Kielak Hubert 002 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8032070 250 Kč
0020002 Niebielski Bartosz 002 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8000846 250 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 8033200 250 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8662312 250 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8042122 250 Kč
SPC8306 Vedral Martin SPORTICUS team E 8518319 250 Kč
SPC8207 Pruner Petr SPORTICUS team E 8660573 250 Kč
STB8100 Stránský Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8663143 250 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 8656561 250 Kč
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8667970 250 Kč
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 8656559 250 Kč
0040001 Turra Piero 004 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8670982 250 Kč
0040002 Dallavalle Luca 004 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8635852 250 Kč
0040003 Mariani Antonio 004 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8131595 250 Kč
0040004 Bettega Fabiano 004 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8670980 250 Kč
0040005 Castellaz Maurizio 004 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8519782 250 Kč
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 8662314 250 Kč
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS E 8116811 250 Kč
0050001 Riabinin Petr 005 - (POL) UKS Falenica, Warszawa 8032064 250 Kč
SPC7803 Sajal Martin SPORTICUS team E 8033209 250 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha E 8151177 250 Kč
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8444884 250 Kč
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8629758 250 Kč
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno E 8660555 250 Kč
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8662360 250 Kč
SJC9000 Stránský Vojtěch Sportcentrum Jičín E 8656552 250 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8656735 250 Kč
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 8656508 250 Kč
GIG9410 Grundmann Jan GIGANT Orienteering E 8654891 250 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 8656573 250 Kč

M21A 12.27 km, 24 kontrol

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 250 Kč
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha A 8660511 250 Kč
SJI7727 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava A 8116713 250 Kč
SJI9201 Suchý Jiří OK Jihlava A 8136471 250 Kč
SJC8500 Drobník Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín E 8040385 250 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8033218 250 Kč
SLA6803 Svoboda Petr SKOB Slaný C 8028802 250 Kč
VRL7406 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8003612 250 Kč
KNC7001 Švarcbach Michal Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8013920 250 Kč
ZUP8003 Vaněček Jan MTBO ČZU Praha A 8004120 250 Kč
SPC8108 Hegner Filip SPORTICUS team A 8116707 250 Kč
KNC8700 Havlíček Tomáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8012061 250 Kč
ZUP7800 Bergl Tomáš MTBO ČZU Praha C 8201978 250 Kč
BLI7803 Ohera Karel MTBO Bludný kořen A 8028830 250 Kč
DMS8101 David Josef Dynamo Malá Skála A 8013432 250 Kč
TAP7604 Šebesta Petr KOB Tretra Praha A 8032476 250 Kč
XHK7701 Jiran Jan MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8662364 250 Kč
XHK7908 Ševčík Matěj MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8044398 250 Kč
LDC9800 Horák Jan KOB Děčín A 8019937 250 Kč
SMR8401 Zavrtálek Petr SNS Smržovka A 8648591 250 Kč
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko A 8667513 250 Kč
SMR7801 Buriánek Vojta SNS Smržovka A 8028837 250 Kč

M21B 10.07 km, 21 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB START Blansko B 8201285 250 Kč
XHK7700 Šafář Jan MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8116828 250 Kč
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko C 8663124 250 Kč
TSU8600 Březina Vojtěch LKT 80 Šumperk C 8656581 250 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656598 250 Kč

M40A 12.22 km, 24 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP6949 Šňupárek Ondřej MTBO ČZU Praha A 8662695 250 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 250 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010100 250 Kč
XPU7804 Kříž Libor PARDUBICE BIKERS E 8007804 250 Kč
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001607 250 Kč
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 8250250 250 Kč
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 8028844 250 Kč
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk A 8662355 250 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8028884 250 Kč
XBM7549 Bureš Pavel PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8621762 250 Kč
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8028813 250 Kč
ZUP7300 Folprecht Eduard MTBO ČZU Praha C 8670480 250 Kč
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka C 8414103 250 Kč
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka C 8033204 250 Kč
GIG7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering C 8680300 250 Kč
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 8019924 250 Kč
VPM7803 Tošner Michal KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8116749 250 Kč
VPM7202 Beránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň 887603 250 Kč
SPC8112 Bednařík Jan SPORTICUS team C 8670468 250 Kč
SPC7504 Geisler Michal SPORTICUS team C 8667508 250 Kč

M40B 10.07 km, 21 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava A 8149899 250 Kč
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 8660551 250 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662311 250 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 8013937 250 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 250 Kč
GIG7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 8009153 250 Kč
LME7600 Albl Miloslav SK Los Mělník C 420455 250 Kč
LME7302 Záruba Karel SK Los Mělník C 8116726 250 Kč
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB START Blansko C 8000013 250 Kč
GIG7601 Chamraďa Dušan GIGANT Orienteering C 8013916 250 Kč
ABR7602 Nedopílek David A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8663195 250 Kč
TAP8003 Veruňák Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 8461737 250 Kč
BLI7402 Vozka Radim MTBO Bludný kořen C 8028848 250 Kč
SLA7201 Čepička Václav SKOB Slaný C 8028857 250 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 270 Kč
SMR7701 Weber Roman SNS Smržovka C zapůjčit 270 Kč
TBM7610 Malý Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8470600 250 Kč
SLA7300 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8014550 250 Kč
0080004 Janeček Petr 008 - PBK 8226347 250 Kč

M50 9.89 km, 19 kontrol

(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI6501 Kareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8680572 250 Kč
0010002 Janowski Piotr 001 - (POL) KOS Warszawa 8280665 250 Kč
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 8116719 250 Kč
67D6800 Sturm Michael (GER) ESV Lok Bitterfeld 8000034 250 Kč
0020006 Wroniak Adam 002 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8000591 250 Kč
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8660478 250 Kč
GIG7118 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 8659415 250 Kč
TZL6601 Novotný Petr SKOB Zlín C 8680411 250 Kč
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 8000120 250 Kč
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645929 250 Kč
BOR6603 Bogar Leoš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116755 250 Kč
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 8631586 250 Kč
GIG7000 Toloch Alexandr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662147 250 Kč
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8663187 250 Kč
ABR6201 Němec Lubomír A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8013377 250 Kč
ZPV6712 Holinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8660377 250 Kč
SPC6201 Hejna Jiří SPORTICUS team C 8663134 250 Kč
VPM6903 Svoboda Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8109322 250 Kč
XPU6305 Kiac Jiří PARDUBICE BIKERS C 8414096 250 Kč
VBA6501 Mlynárik Peter ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 8402555 250 Kč
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 8663159 250 Kč
BSO6800 Vít Vlastimil KOB Baník Sokolov C 8655481 250 Kč
VAM6101 Doležal Josef OB Vamberk C 8013915 250 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8033212 250 Kč
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 8028825 250 Kč
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 8414115 250 Kč

M60 7.61 km, 14 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 8116733 250 Kč
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660582 250 Kč
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 8016049 250 Kč
TZL5418 Dravetz Walter SKOB Zlín C 8230954 250 Kč
KNC5800 Havlíček Ivo Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8237694 250 Kč
BOR4902 Kuchař Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160171 250 Kč
EKP5601 Bochenek Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8116818 250 Kč
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 8028814 250 Kč
ABR6102 Vrábel Jaromír A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8014511 250 Kč
TZL5101 Nejedlý Petr SKOB Zlín C 8680304 250 Kč
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 250 Kč
RCP6041 Autrata Vlastimil RC&P TEAM Bratislava 8116670 250 Kč
KVS5901 Maliňák Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8662677 250 Kč
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656554 250 Kč
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663197 250 Kč
SJC6000 Kuchař Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008787 250 Kč

Open 6.42 km, 11 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK8383 Jirková Lenka KOB START Blansko A 8667958 100 Kč
TJN6701 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 8656507 100 Kč
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 8656501 100 Kč
LPM0450 Hegnerová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2049581 100 Kč
0060001 Pelant Petr 006 - TBM Brno_nereg 8670799 100 Kč
VAM6250 Knitlová Eva OB Vamberk C zapůjčit 120 Kč
SPC8353 Bednaříková Jana SPORTICUS team C 8660532 100 Kč
PBM8509 Pauschek Karel TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 8660430 100 Kč

W10 1.15 km, 8 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP1150 Šňupárková Barbora MTBO ČZU Praha C 899160 60 Kč
SJC1150 Tomešová Evelína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112161 60 Kč
LME1350 Straková Nora SK Los Mělník C 416325 60 Kč
SJC1550 Musilová Alžběta Sportcentrum Jičín C 8351351 60 Kč
SMR1150 Honsová Magda SNS Smržovka C 7203329 60 Kč
TBM1165 Malá Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno 7204480 60 Kč
XHK1450 Jiranová Veronika MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 60 Kč
LPM1350 Hegnerová Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
0080003 Janečková Eliška 008 - PBK 8012873 60 Kč
SPC1553 Bednaříková Eva SPORTICUS team C 8660566 60 Kč

W11 2.80 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 8109400 60 Kč
GIG1050 Chamraďa Elvira GIGANT Orienteering C 2133900 60 Kč
BLI1050 Vozková Veronika MTBO Bludný kořen C 8028812 60 Kč
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň 2127528 60 Kč

W14 4.12 km, 8 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LME0950 Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 8003648 60 Kč
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 8014488 60 Kč
SMR0850 Honsová Andrea SNS Smržovka C 7203328 60 Kč
TJN0863 Nagyová Zuzana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8659409 60 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň 8013879 60 Kč
SLA0751 Svobodová Andrea SKOB Slaný 995793 60 Kč
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8033296 60 Kč

W17 8.07 km, 15 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 8656571 150 Kč
VRL0456 Messnerová Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8033294 150 Kč
STB0851 Stránská Sofie TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660578 150 Kč
GIG0450 Chamraďa Natali GIGANT Orienteering A 8656746 150 Kč
ZUP0650 Folprechtová Julie MTBO ČZU Praha C 8013908 150 Kč
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 8660529 150 Kč

W20 9.76 km, 19 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020003 Szaturska Aleksandra 002 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8032070 150 Kč
0020004 Nyga Julia 002 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8631680 150 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656583 150 Kč
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8317686 150 Kč
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 150 Kč

W21E 11.91 km, 21 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team E 8667533 250 Kč
STB9450 Kamererová Valerie TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8660581 250 Kč
TBM9950 Králová Vilma KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656725 250 Kč
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8033284 250 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team E 8629752 250 Kč
SJC8355 Musilová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín E 8350350 250 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 8008510 250 Kč
SJC8450 Drobníková Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín E 8482121 250 Kč
SMR8451 Svobodová Katu SNS Smržovka E 8033266 250 Kč
EKP8062 Nováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 8660580 250 Kč
XPU8954 Bártíková Zuzana PARDUBICE BIKERS E 8090145 250 Kč

W21A 9.76 km, 19 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC8853 Vedralová Veronika SPORTICUS team A 8660565 250 Kč
ZUP8151 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha E 8662726 250 Kč
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka A 8656734 250 Kč
XPU9952 Barnetová Veronika PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8116790 250 Kč
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín A 8008010 250 Kč
CHA8150 Poláková Veronika OK Chrastava A 8008287 250 Kč
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB START Blansko A 8010108 250 Kč
KNC9250 Tichá Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8033273 250 Kč
VPM8494 Lesová Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8013833 250 Kč
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8028858 250 Kč
SPC9271 Hnátková Tereza SPORTICUS team A 8660537 250 Kč
ZUP7452 Folprechtová Kateřina MTBO ČZU Praha A 8670466 250 Kč
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha A 8190384 250 Kč
DMS8350 Haničáková Denisa Dynamo Malá Skála A 8013469 250 Kč
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656520 250 Kč
XPU9953 Kiacová Veronika PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8116780 250 Kč
XHK8350 Jiranová Kateřina MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8667992 250 Kč

W21B 8.80 km, 16 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 250 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška A 8660522 250 Kč
BOR8253 Nehasilová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655486 250 Kč
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín A 8010200 250 Kč
TSU8894 Coufalová Markéta LKT 80 Šumperk C 8013846 250 Kč
0050002 Riabinina Alesia 005 - (POL) UKS Falenica, Warszawa zapůjčit 270 Kč
TAP8350 Veruňáková Petra KOB Tretra Praha C 8076017 250 Kč
BLI7650 Matoušková Petra MTBO Bludný kořen A 8014528 250 Kč
LDC0351 Horáková Kateřina KOB Děčín C 8662319 250 Kč
0080001 Janečková Markéta 008 - PBK 8033270 250 Kč

W40 8.43 km, 16 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha C 8020233 250 Kč
LME7950 Straková Linda SK Los Mělník C 8013864 250 Kč
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 250 Kč
0030001 Zambiasi Clizia 003 - (ITA) Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago 8088086 250 Kč
GIG8051 Itaniemi Janita GIGANT Orienteering C 8013909 250 Kč
GIG7650 Michálková Alice GIGANT Orienteering C 8680315 250 Kč
GIG7550 Chmelíková Michaela GIGANT Orienteering C 8662361 250 Kč
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka C 8116767 250 Kč
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51217 250 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 250 Kč
SMR7452 Macholdová Iva SNS Smržovka C 8022350 250 Kč
SMR7650 Weberová Ivana SNS Smržovka C zapůjčit 270 Kč
TBM7991 Malá Alice KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8670786 250 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 8006765 250 Kč
SJC7452 Tumová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001103 250 Kč
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 8028831 250 Kč
TBM7650 Králová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663118 250 Kč
0070001 Walther Katja 007 - (AUT) Naturfreunde Villach 8042123 250 Kč
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka E 8033216 250 Kč

W50 6.44 km, 12 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660583 250 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 250 Kč
KNC6754 Švarcbachová Jaroslava Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8670499 250 Kč
TSU6550 Maliňáková Eva LKT 80 Šumperk C 8662711 250 Kč

W60 6.44 km, 12 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 8116699 250 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindřiška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8662276 250 Kč
TSU5896 Králová Dana LKT 80 Šumperk C 8662287 250 Kč
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663184 250 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 293, vklad: 61000 Kč