Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Slezská zimní liga

Datum:
12.12.2020
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    

DA

(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 50 Kč
KRN8353 Kuriaková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 50 Kč
KVS0952 Štěpánková Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín B 8670781 50 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059750 50 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 50 Kč
SFM7650 Urbánková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
SFM7850 Palarčíková Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec A 50 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava A 50 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
SFM0150 Janýšková Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 50 Kč
MOV7159 Vlachová Marcela SKOB Ostrava 50 Kč
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 50 Kč
MOV0552 Vojkůvková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420438 50 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava A 50 Kč
0010001 Gruchalová Lucie 001 - Nereg. zapůjčit 50 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 50 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
MOV0450 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
MOV0553 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Ostrava B 2102874 50 Kč

DB

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM7601 Kaňová Hanka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2061800 50 Kč
HAV 7778 Jarolímová Hana OB Havířov 50 Kč
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 50 Kč
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
TRI0659 Sližová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
TRI7152 Cymorková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
AOP7551 Pometlová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 50 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
TRI0652 Walicová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
TRI7651 Walicová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč
BFM1053 Juračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč
0030002 Kohutová Zuzana 003 - Nipper zapůjčit 50 Kč
BFM7551 Procnerová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč
BFM7753 Máchová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 50 Kč

DC

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS1250 Štěpánková Adéla SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8660374 50 Kč
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz C 52952 50 Kč
LOV0450 Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice lepus.cz C 50 Kč
TRI1650 Sližová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 50 Kč
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč
BFM0955 Burešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč

HA

(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 50 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 50 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 50 Kč
64S9300 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA 9858585 50 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 50 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 50 Kč
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 50 Kč
HAV0400 Jarolím Jáchym OB Havířov 50 Kč
HAV0101 Jarolím Jonáš OB Havířov 50 Kč
HAV0601 Jarolím Matouš OB Havířov 50 Kč
HAV7777 Jarolím Šimon OB Havířov 50 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 50 Kč
SFM0201 Kretek Jakub O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143388 50 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 50 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 50 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
MOV0409 Austera Filip SKOB Ostrava 50 Kč
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 50 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 50 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 50 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 50 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
TRI7602 Krupa David TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 50 Kč
MOV6901 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč

HB

(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 50 Kč
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 50 Kč
SFM7700 Starosta Radim O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8515511 50 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 50 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 50 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 50 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 50 Kč
TRI0800 Vojkovský Václav TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 50 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 50 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec A 50 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč
MOV1002 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
BFM7777 Juračák Miroslav SKOB Frýdek - Místek 50 Kč
0030001 Kohut Vít 003 - Nipper zapůjčit 50 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 50 Kč
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 50 Kč

HC

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
MOV1005 Masny Przemyslaw SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
TRI1203 Kowalczyk Jáchym TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
SFM1701 Koťátko Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč
TRI6851 Mizerová Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
MOV7101 Panna Jan SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 131, vklad: 6550 Kč