Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 47

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
27.08.2021
Místo konání:
Staré Město pod Landštejnem
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec

HDR

(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT1701 Korecký Marek OOB SK Chrast C 515504 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PGP1501 Matějů Antonín SK Praga C 682623 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
STA1551 Doleželová Leona OK Střelka 2771363 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TUR2020 Schulhof Matěj OOB TJ Turnov C 8100 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VBM1551 Kořanová Daniela VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SLA1350 Kozlová Eliška SKOB Slaný C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LCE1601 Dékány Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RIC1451 Posch Klára OB Říčany C 1459070 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VBM1553 Dokoupilová Simona VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RUZ1350 Polednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SLA1550 Hill Lucy SKOB Slaný C 2039807 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHC1401 Dvorský Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 9990101 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DKP1450 Collis Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 41365 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
EKP1515 Ondráček Viktor VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51595 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0100001 Srb Dominik 010 - KRE 51414 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0100002 Srb Eliot 010 - KRE 51412 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PGP1400 Šedivý Marek SK Praga C 1406172 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2102867 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0120001 Sadílková Markéta 012 - Saďouři 2134305 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PZR1551 Forstová Viola UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210889 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0130004 Vobr David 013 - Ekonóm Banská Bystrica zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VIC1650 Kubíčková Petra OB Vizovice C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT1501 Krejsa Josef OOB SK Chrast C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT1351 Krejsová Markéta OOB SK Chrast C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0150001 Kulichová Anna 015 - Uragan Zbraslav 2095961 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VBM1351 Čechová Adéla VSK Mendelu Brno C 209751 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT1502 Martinec Otakar OOB SK Chrast C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJH1602 Komárek Štěpán SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH1252 Jelínková Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 681884 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH1304 Camrda Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113418 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH1604 Matoušek Jan ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2099718 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH1302 Kaška Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2115076 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH1603 Kaška Šimon SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113490 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
TZL1414 Smola Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 08615 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0170003 Imriska Albert 017 - (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 2150480 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
JHB1352 Brychtová Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49805 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
UOL1450 Paulíčková Veronika SOB Olomouc C 2069082 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RUZ1750 Nevrklová Zuzana TJ Růžená C 2113360 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CTB1551 Hübnerová Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
BBM1550 Krejčiříková Kamila BETA URSUS Rosice C 219273 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
BBM1401 Hájek Jan BETA URSUS Rosice C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VIM1350 Roučková Tereza Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
JHB1550 Kubáková Laura TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 9201757 Ne Ano Ano 240 Kč
0240001 Liscinska Emma 024 - Neregistrovaní - Liščinská 53282 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0250002 Pokluda Filip 025 - FreeRun Zlín 2148239 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0260001 Pazderník Jan 026 - OPI Písek 2088186 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SJH1601 Míchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2420068 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
VBM1251 Sychrová Markéta VSK Mendelu Brno C 53311 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VBM1352 Sychrová Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116459 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0280001 Pekarek Ondrej 028 - Samici zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
0280003 Pekarkova Anna 028 - Samici zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
SJH1353 Běhalová Matylda SOS Jindřichův Hradec C Ne Ano Ne 0 Kč
SJH1502 Běhal Matěj SOS Jindřichův Hradec C Ne Ano Ne 0 Kč
SJH1605 Petrů Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C Ano Ne Ne 0 Kč
TUR1799 Zakouřil Petr OOB TJ Turnov 301064 Ne Ne Ano 170 Kč
DCE1699 Procházka Adam KOB Dobřichovice 51966 Ne Ano Ano 340 Kč