Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 47

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
27.08.2021
Místo konání:
Staré Město pod Landštejnem
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec

P

(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LBM7450 Kyclová Jitka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0020002 Hana Buráňová 002 - BzB 2108870 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DKP6250 Prouzová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49865 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0030001 Šimerka Jan 003 - Šimerka 7210932 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KRN5900 Malec Vladimír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52661 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TBM7101 Fuchs Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067208 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TBM0603 Fuchs Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067206 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno C 515032 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHC8152 Dvorská Renata K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VCB8851 Kršková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 232351 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 7003047 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SBR7750 Sklenářová Dita SKOB Bruntál C 8648636 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VTA7551 Legátová Ivana SC vebr-sport C 2019550 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PZR8181 Forstová Veronika UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 04767 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CTB7551 Nováková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 2120621 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT8054 Kellerová Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 2148247 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VTA6851 Poláková Jolana SC vebr-sport C 897379 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
STE7351 Benešová Jana SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2069100 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0180001 Zemanová Petra 018 - - 416339 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JHB8452 Korberová Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53444 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KSU7252 Švancárová Helena Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2027233 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KVS0301 Rohlík Zbyněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7864 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PBM5451 Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7209368 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RUZ8053 Nevrklová Martina TJ Růžená C 2133899 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JHB7601 Mikulič Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2106746 Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
JHB0401 Mikulič Matěj TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2106745 Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
JHB0701 Mikulič Adam TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2106744 Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
0190001 Mikulicova Alena 019 - Havlíčkův Brod zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
BBM7750 Hájková Michaela BETA URSUS Rosice C 53291 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
BBM1050 Hájková Klára BETA URSUS Rosice C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
12A7750 Buschek Elisabeth (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 700444 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
STA8051 Lubasová Mirka OK Střelka 2771356 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VTA7951 Rybáková Radka SC vebr-sport C 2025210 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VTA0951 Rybáková Ella SC vebr-sport C 2019554 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
0210001 Bednářová Eliška 021 - Eliška I 361943 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0220001 Podivínská Ivana 022 - SK Podivín Šalingrad 51557 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0220002 Podivínský Tomáš 022 - SK Podivín Šalingrad 8109331 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0220003 Podivínský Ondřej 022 - SK Podivín Šalingrad zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
0250001 Pokluda Ondřej 025 - FreeRun Zlín 8116684 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0280002 Pekarek Ondrej 028 - Samici zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
STA8352 Bílková Klára OK Střelka C 2001918 Ne Ano Ano 240 Kč
KAM7253 Balejová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2115760 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
TUR8758 Šenkýřová Jaryna OOB TJ Turnov 1000458 Ne Ano Ano 340 Kč