Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
02.10.2021
Místo konání:
Markoušovice - louka u hřbitova
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov

H21C 4.70 km, 200 m, 22 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(54)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 110 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8003625 110 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 8087007 110 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 110 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8403030 110 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 110 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 110 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 110 Kč
VRL7702 Polák Vlastimil OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7702000 110 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656729 110 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 110 Kč
PHK8700 Veselý Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8149872 110 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 405991 110 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 8008123 110 Kč
SHK7309 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8024748 110 Kč
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655416 110 Kč
PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1602626 110 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 110 Kč
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 110 Kč
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice A 2073749 110 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice R 8660463 110 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656645 110 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 110 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8290987 110 Kč
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656629 110 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8076028 110 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 110 Kč
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656603 110 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8517452 110 Kč
LPU9302 Kos Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207355 110 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 110 Kč
LPU7710 Lučan Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515170 110 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656535 110 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656519 110 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 110 Kč
LPU0210 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109304 110 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662365 110 Kč
NPA8301 Bartoň Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 2073743 110 Kč
NPA7502 Novák Jiří SK LOB Nová Paka C 8680311 110 Kč
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8004345 110 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 110 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654903 110 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654891 110 Kč
SHK9100 Důrek Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1417129 110 Kč
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670742 110 Kč
0170001 Dvořáček Radek 017 - Doudleby nad Orlicí 682344 110 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8670465 110 Kč
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 165 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 165 Kč
PHK7402 Novotný Radek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656595 165 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 165 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 165 Kč
SRK8501 Krunčík Pavel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682691 165 Kč
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656632 165 Kč