Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Sruby - Hluboká
Pořadatel:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň

H21C 6.22 km, 165 m, 22 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 110 Kč
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655416 110 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8201000 110 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8004341 110 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656729 110 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656640 110 Kč
ZAM9603 Lesák Jakub OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 7210071 110 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk B 8629818 110 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 110 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656645 110 Kč
SHK9100 Důrek Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8663191 110 Kč
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8007174 110 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 405991 110 Kč
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8662691 110 Kč
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava C 7205966 110 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 110 Kč
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8516953 110 Kč
VAM8802 Klapal Michal OB Vamberk C 9670 110 Kč
0230001 Dvořáček Radek 023 - Doudleby n. Orl. 682344 110 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8330550 110 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8004592 110 Kč
DKP7911 Mrázek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7922111 110 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 110 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 110 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8517452 110 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 110 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656535 110 Kč
LPU9110 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981815 110 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656620 110 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656528 110 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663165 110 Kč
LPU0210 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109304 110 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 110 Kč
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 110 Kč
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8660921 110 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 220 Kč
0340001 Klícha Martin 034 - Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 9510 220 Kč
TBM0005 Goldschmidt Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8200031 220 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 220 Kč
0360001 Egrt Martin 036 - TJ Ketchup Hradec Králové 405953 220 Kč
TBM9547 Hraboš Matej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8071299 220 Kč
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8002099 220 Kč