Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45D

Datum:
14.05.2022
Místo konání:
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, pivovar Tambor
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure

H45D 5.29 km, 14 kontrol

(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL7601 Kutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017664 120 Kč
VRL7408 Buchar Marcel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 09005 120 Kč
JIL7202 Janovský Petr OK Jilemnice C 2078453 120 Kč
PDY7300 Nedoma David Běhej Poděbrady C 2127609 120 Kč
TYN7001 Kašpar Václav OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111719 120 Kč
JIL6902 Třešňák Miloš OK Jilemnice C 2096118 120 Kč
KOR6900 Vach Vladimír OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106728 120 Kč
SJC7307 Bílek Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8515100 120 Kč
KOR7700 Marek Robert OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2419912 120 Kč
JIL7601 Zlesák Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 9067 120 Kč
JEN7701 Kutek Pavel OB Jenišovice C 8071630 120 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7210242 120 Kč
JIL7502 Kohout Pavel OK Jilemnice C 8648626 120 Kč
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438038 120 Kč
PHK7204 Kadaník Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2025375 120 Kč
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 120 Kč
BRU6800 Vychopeň Tomáš Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 8137509 120 Kč
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 120 Kč
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 120 Kč
JIL7001 Gernert Alan OK Jilemnice C 49414 120 Kč
CHC6602 Semrád Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 8006602 120 Kč
PHK7603 Čapek Miroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053586 120 Kč
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 1421292 120 Kč
SRK6901 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8648565 120 Kč
KOR7400 Krejčí Milan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 8410779 120 Kč
PHK6910 Beseda Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126272 120 Kč
PHK6808 Zamouřil Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126381 120 Kč
ZAM6801 Levý Tomáš OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 331587 120 Kč
CHC7606 Borovec Alexandr K.O.B. Choceň C 232909 120 Kč
VRL7202 Hájek Tibor OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2075627 120 Kč
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667967 120 Kč
LPU7103 Věříš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8113506 120 Kč
CHC7706 Šafr Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 9564 120 Kč
0240001 Pešek Vladimír 024 - TJ Sokol Košov 2115010 120 Kč
STH6701 Hanuš Karel SK Studenec C 8047127 120 Kč
0260001 Šumpík Michal 026 - Slavia HK fanklub 2039174 120 Kč
HOR7500 Jindra Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2218974 120 Kč
HOR7400 Kubín Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2126355 120 Kč
HOR7600 Saifrt Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2218977 120 Kč
STH7101 Šimek Oldřich SK Studenec C 2116485 120 Kč
VAM7149 Mikyska Alan OB Vamberk C 09684 120 Kč