Kategorie: D20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Michaela | LCE0250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:32 | 7403 | ||
2. | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:18 | + 2:46 | 6812 | |
3. | Martanová Elin | TUR0253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:58 | + 3:26 | 6670 | |
4. | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:04 | + 3:32 | 6649 | |
5. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | OK Kamenice | 34:06 | + 3:34 | 6641 | |
6. | Vejražková Rozárka | TUR0151 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:54 | + 5:22 | 6257 | |
7. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:01 | + 5:29 | 6232 | |
8. | Bednaříková Sára | LCE0252 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:29 | + 5:57 | 6133 | |
9. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:01 | + 6:29 | 6019 | |
10. | Mrózek Teresa | SIT0251 | OK SILESIA | 37:12 | + 6:40 | 5979 | |
11. | Vandasová Adéla | PHK0255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:54 | + 7:22 | 5830 | |
12. | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 38:15 | + 7:43 | 5755 | |
13. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:18 | + 7:46 | 5745 | |
14. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:25 | + 7:53 | 5720 | |
15. | Rýdlová Adéla | JJN0151 | Team Jizerky | 38:34 | + 8:02 | 5688 | |
16. | Rýdlová Magdaléna | JJN0252 | Team Jizerky | 39:04 | + 8:32 | 5581 | |
17. | Kosobudová Kateřina | VTA0253 | SC vebr-sport | 40:05 | + 9:33 | 5364 | |
18. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:29 | + 9:57 | 5278 | |
19. | Marková Ema | SSU0252 | SK Severka Šumperk | 40:42 | + 10:10 | 5232 | |
20. | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | SKOB Zlín | 41:45 | + 11:13 | 5008 | |
21. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:37 | + 12:05 | 4823 | |
22. | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | OB Říčany | 42:55 | + 12:23 | 4759 | |
23. | Raclavská Vlaďka | UOL0253 | SOB Olomouc | 43:27 | + 12:55 | 4645 | |
24. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEK0150 | Nejdek Orienteering | 44:12 | + 13:40 | 4485 | |
25. | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 44:40 | + 14:08 | 4385 | |
26. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:57 | + 14:25 | 4324 | |
27. | Horáková Barbora | VSP0150 | USK Praha | 45:54 | + 15:22 | 4122 | |
28. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:29 | + 15:57 | 3997 | |
29. | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | DOR0251 | OK Dobříš | 46:35 | + 16:03 | 3976 | |
30. | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:54 | + 16:22 | 3908 | |
31. | Podrábská Marie | JJN0251 | Team Jizerky | 49:11 | + 18:39 | 3420 | |
32. | Jelínková Adéla | LPU0254 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:46 | + 19:14 | 3296 | |
33. | Bernatíková Hana | SIT0252 | OK SILESIA | 52:35 | + 22:03 | 2694 | |
34. | Brožková Lucie | LPU0154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:10 | + 24:38 | 2143 |