Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Surkova Polina | PGP0157 | SK Praga | 15:20 | 7007 | ||
2. | Fujáčková Ivana | SJC8952 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:17 | + 0:57 | 6609 | |
3. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 16:29 | + 1:09 | 6526 | |
4. | Hovorková Tereza | KAM0154 | OK Kamenice | 16:46 | + 1:26 | 6407 | |
5. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:51 | + 1:31 | 6372 | |
6. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 17:15 | + 1:55 | 6205 | |
7. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 17:40 | + 2:20 | 6030 | |
8. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 17:46 | + 2:26 | 5988 | |
9. | Lošťáková Ivana | PGP7763 | SK Praga | 18:00 | + 2:40 | 5890 | |
10. | Sotonová Jitka | TAP7950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 18:25 | + 3:05 | 5716 | |
11. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:28 | + 3:08 | 5695 | |
12. | Pecoldová Pavlína | MFP8450 | Matfyz Praha | 18:29 | + 3:09 | 5688 | |
13. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 18:30 | + 3:10 | 5681 | |
14. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 19:11 | + 3:51 | 5395 | |
15. | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:22 | + 4:02 | 5318 | |
16. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 19:36 | + 4:16 | 5220 | |
17. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 19:38 | + 4:18 | 5206 | |
18. | Nováková Helena | TAP8153 | KOB Tretra Praha | 20:05 | + 4:45 | 5018 | |
19. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 20:45 | + 5:25 | 4739 | |
20. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 20:49 | + 5:29 | 4711 | |
21. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 21:05 | + 5:45 | 4599 | |
22. | Dlouhá Marta | PGP7858 | SK Praga | 21:19 | + 5:59 | 4502 | |
23. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 21:20 | + 6:00 | 4495 | |
24. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 22:20 | + 7:00 | 4076 | |
25. | Mikulová Zuzana | ZVO7951 | OB SK Zvole | 23:13 | + 7:53 | 3706 | |
26. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 24:22 | + 9:02 | 3224 | |
27. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 24:36 | + 9:16 | 3127 | |
28. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 26:48 | + 11:28 | 2205 | |
29. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 27:52 | + 12:32 | 1759 | |
30. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 29:37 | + 14:17 | 1026 | |
31. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | Sokol Tehov | 31:42 | + 16:22 | 154 | |
32. | Vítečková Kateřina | DKP7251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:57 | + 17:37 | 0 | |
Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |