Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | KOB Konice | 44:38 | ||
2. | Dvořák Miloslav | KON7537 | KOB Konice | 48:53 | + 4:15 | |
3. | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | SOB Olomouc | 48:57 | + 4:19 | |
4. | Tomášek Jiří | CEL6426 | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 50:31 | + 5:53 | |
5. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 51:34 | + 6:56 | |
6. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 53:48 | + 9:10 | |
7. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 55:01 | + 10:23 | |
8. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | SKOB Bruntál | 55:27 | + 10:49 | |
9. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 56:11 | + 11:33 | |
10. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | SKOB Bruntál | 57:22 | + 12:44 | |
11. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 59:46 | + 15:08 | |
12. | Slavík Tomáš | TVR6800 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 62:03 | + 17:25 | |
13. | Burda Tomáš | STE7600 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 62:18 | + 17:40 | |
14. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 63:52 | + 19:14 | |
15. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 64:05 | + 19:27 | |
16. | Jelínek Jan | AOP6401 | Orientační Běh Opava | 65:26 | + 20:48 | |
17. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | SOB Olomouc | 68:10 | + 23:32 | |
18. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70:06 | + 25:28 | |
19. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 71:40 | + 27:02 | |
20. | Květoň Vladimír | KSU6800 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 72:09 | + 27:31 | |
21. | Pinkava Roman | JPV7606 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 74:15 | + 29:37 | |
22. | Cveček Martin | PVP7400 | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 76:14 | + 31:36 | |
23. | Gentric Marc | STE6901 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 77:09 | + 32:31 | |
24. | Závodný Marek | SSU7403 | SK Severka Šumperk | 81:26 | + 36:48 | |
25. | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 82:27 | + 37:49 | |
26. | Pavelka Martin | KSU7503 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 87:39 | + 43:01 | |
27. | Zatloukal Tomáš | ZLH6701 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 90:33 | + 45:55 | |
28. | Seidenglanz Marek | SSU7401 | SK Severka Šumperk | 92:26 | + 47:48 | |
29. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 104:14 | + 59:36 | |
Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | |||
Kotrle Miroslav | UOL7005 | SOB Olomouc | DISK |