Kategorie: D50B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wurzelová Dana | CHT6654 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 31:22 | |
2. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:54 | + 4:32 |
3. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 38:55 | + 7:33 |
4. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:28 | + 8:06 |
5. | Petrželová Alena | LTU6351 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:42 | + 8:20 |
6. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:51 | + 9:29 |
7. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 40:58 | + 9:36 |
8. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 41:17 | + 9:55 |
9. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:38 | + 10:16 |
10. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 42:05 | + 10:43 |
11. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:24 | + 11:02 |
12. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:48 | + 11:26 |
13. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | C | TJ Hostivice | 42:50 | + 11:28 |
14. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:54 | + 11:32 |
15. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:36 | + 12:14 |
16. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | C | OK Jihlava | 44:50 | + 13:28 |
17. | Hubáčková Jana | EKP6250 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:10 | + 13:48 |
18. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 47:01 | + 15:39 |
19. | Troupová Vladěna | KRE6351 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 49:49 | + 18:27 |
20. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | C | Sokol Tehov | 51:04 | + 19:42 |
21. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:20 | + 21:58 |
22. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:46 | + 22:24 |
23. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | C | SK Praga | 53:52 | + 22:30 |
24. | Kovaříčková Darja | KRE6352 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 54:07 | + 22:45 |
25. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | C | OB SK Zvole | 55:48 | + 24:26 |
26. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:30 | + 25:08 |
27. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:58 | + 25:36 |
28. | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | C | TJ Hostivice | 59:01 | + 27:39 |
29. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 61:53 | + 30:31 |
Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |