Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poláková Lenka | SOP0151 | 17:18 | |||
2. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 20:57 | + 3:39 | ||
3. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | 21:49 | + 4:31 | ||
4. | Podmolová Vendula | AOP8252 | 21:56 | + 4:38 | ||
5. | Smolková Lucie | SOP9052 | 22:00 | + 4:42 | ||
6. | Horáčková Vladimíra | MOV7750 | 22:02 | + 4:44 | ||
7. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 22:44 | + 5:26 | ||
8. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 22:56 | + 5:38 | ||
9. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 23:07 | + 5:49 | ||
10. | Salichová Gabriela | AOP7651 | 23:53 | + 6:35 | ||
11. | Černohorská Alena | AOP7652 | 25:06 | + 7:48 | ||
12. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 25:25 | + 8:07 | ||
13. | Rožanská Markéta | AOP7450 | 25:37 | + 8:19 | ||
14. | Librová Lucie | AOP8050 | 25:45 | + 8:27 | ||
15. | Krčková Helena | AOP0251 | 26:59 | + 9:41 | ||
16. | Švejdíková Yvona | AOP6351 | 28:03 | + 10:45 | ||
17. | Krčková Lenka | AOP7751 | 30:06 | + 12:48 | ||
Kubínová Eliška #3 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škarková Amálie | AOP1152 | 21:45 | |||
2. | Cetl Jan | AOP0902 | 23:08 | + 1:23 | ||
3. | Holušová Veronika | AOP1250 | 28:07 | + 6:22 | ||
4. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | 29:28 | + 7:43 | ||
5. | Uvírová Terezka #3 | AOP1550 | 30:02 | + 8:17 | ||
6. | Kubová Ella | AOP0853 | 30:28 | + 8:43 | ||
7. | Kubová Julie | AOP1351 | 30:41 | + 8:56 | ||
8. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | 31:25 | + 9:40 | ||
9. | Hudec Štěpán | 34:50 | + 13:05 | |||
10. | Škarková Karla #2 | 34:55 | + 13:10 | |||
11. | Švidrnochová Nela | OOP0950 | 36:44 | + 14:59 | ||
12. | Uvíra Matěj | AOP1400 | 40:01 | + 18:16 | ||
13. | Škarková Zuzana | 51:06 | + 29:21 | |||
14. | Ticháčková Julie | AOP | 51:40 | + 29:55 | ||
15. | Rožanská Eliška | AOP0953 | 57:57 | + 36:12 | ||
Škarková Karla | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | 16:15 | |||
2. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 19:29 | + 3:14 | ||
3. | Cetlová Karolína | AOP0752 | 22:32 | + 6:17 | ||
4. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 22:42 | + 6:27 | ||
Borunská Alžběta #2 | AOP0950 | DISK | ||||
Kubová Klára #2 | AOP0553 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 16:16 | |||
2. | Cetlová Magdaléna | AOP0552 | 17:31 | + 1:15 | ||
3. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 18:11 | + 1:55 | ||
4. | Švidrnochová Eliska | OOP0451 | 19:08 | + 2:52 | ||
5. | Rožanská Alena | AOP0450 | 30:48 | + 14:32 | ||
6. | Paterova Petra | 34:58 | + 18:42 | |||
Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černohorská Alena #2 | AOP7652 | 20:41 | |||
2. | Krasnokutská Magda | AOP7452 | 23:26 | + 2:45 | ||
3. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 29:47 | + 9:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | 14:55 | |||
2. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | 15:06 | + 0:11 | ||
3. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 15:18 | + 0:23 | ||
4. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 15:22 | + 0:27 | ||
5. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 15:56 | + 1:01 | ||
6. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 16:33 | + 1:38 | ||
7. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | 17:03 | + 2:08 | ||
8. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 17:19 | + 2:24 | ||
9. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 17:23 | + 2:28 | ||
10. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 17:53 | + 2:58 | ||
11. | Procházka Jakub | SOP9903 | 18:33 | + 3:38 | ||
12. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | 18:37 | + 3:42 | ||
13. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 19:33 | + 4:38 | ||
14. | Jelínek Jan | AOP6401 | 20:01 | + 5:06 | ||
15. | Černohorský Martin | AOP7500 | 20:10 | + 5:15 | ||
16. | Cabadaj Petr | 20:24 | + 5:29 | |||
17. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 20:45 | + 5:50 | ||
18. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | 20:49 | + 5:54 | ||
19. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | 21:35 | + 6:40 | ||
20. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | 22:03 | + 7:08 | ||
21. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | 22:17 | + 7:22 | ||
22. | Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | 22:21 | + 7:26 | ||
23. | Škapa Marek | MOV7102 | 22:32 | + 7:37 | ||
24. | Smolka Ondřej | SOP8612 | 23:10 | + 8:15 | ||
25. | Frehár Pavel | AOP6600 | 23:14 | + 8:19 | ||
26. | Břečka Tomáš | AOP6801 | 27:00 | + 12:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škarka Ondra #2 | 16:40 | ||||
2. | Čech Viktor | AOP0801 | 18:38 | + 1:58 | ||
3. | Kotůlek Vitek MTBO#2 | AOP1301 | 19:25 | + 2:45 | ||
4. | Podmol Ondřej #2 | AOP1300 | 29:13 | + 12:33 | ||
5. | Holas Štěpán | AOP0900 | 30:28 | + 13:48 | ||
6. | Trulejova Karin | 30:35 | + 13:55 | |||
7. | Gřešek Oskar | 30:39 | + 13:59 | |||
8. | Gatnar Adam | 32:17 | + 15:37 | |||
9. | Kaňoková Monika | 32:34 | + 15:54 | |||
10. | Churavá Emma | 32:35 | + 15:55 | |||
11. | Gatnar Martin | 32:37 | + 15:57 | |||
12. | Liber Vaclav | AOP1000 | 33:12 | + 16:32 | ||
13. | Ticháčková Karolína | AOP | 39:58 | + 23:18 | ||
13. | Kotůlek Vitek | AOP1301 | 39:58 | + 23:18 | ||
15. | Rychlý Jakub | 40:14 | + 23:34 | |||
Liber Tomáš | AOP1302 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 15:50 | |||
2. | Černohorský Jakub #2 | AOP0502 | 18:32 | + 2:42 | ||
3. | Kubová Marketa | AOP7653 | 19:17 | + 3:27 | ||
4. | Jelínek Jakub | AOP0601 | 20:42 | + 4:52 | ||
5. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 22:56 | + 7:06 | ||
6. | Černohorský Jan | AOP0704 | 25:44 | + 9:54 | ||
7. | Pavlíček Marek | 42:16 | + 26:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunský Matěj #2 | AOP0600 | 15:35 | |||
2. | Krček Jan | AOP0500 | 18:44 | + 3:09 | ||
3. | Černohorský Jakub | AOP0502 | 24:45 | + 9:10 | ||
Černohorský Jan #2 | AOP0704 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 18:58 | |||
2. | Cetl Vladimir | AOP6602 | 19:02 | + 0:04 | ||
3. | Kotůlek Jan | AOP7801 | 20:16 | + 1:18 | ||
4. | Videcký Jan #2 | KSU7504 | 20:26 | + 1:28 | ||
5. | Lecián Oldřich | OOP6100 | 24:36 | + 5:38 | ||
6. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 27:21 | + 8:23 | ||
7. | Liber Vlastimil | AOP6403 | 33:53 | + 14:55 | ||
8. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | 34:54 | + 15:56 | ||
9. | Kuba Dalibor | 39:21 | + 20:23 | |||
Černohorský Martin #2 | AOP7500 | DISK | ||||
Kubínová Klára #3 | AOP | DISK |