Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | C | OB Vizovice | 18:45 | |
2. | Mašláňová Ema | TZL0955 | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:48 | + 1:03 |
3. | Vyoralová Talma | LCE0955 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 21:02 | + 2:17 |
4. | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | C | SKOB Zlín | 22:46 | + 4:01 |
5. | Růžičková Žofie | TZL0953 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:06 | + 9:21 |
6. | Novosadová Klára | TZL0952 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:27 | + 9:42 |
7. | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | C | OB Vizovice | 32:32 | + 13:47 |
8. | Hečová Kristýna | TZL0957 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:38 | + 16:53 |
9. | Gogelová Martina | TZL0958 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:58 | + 17:13 |
10. | Zrníková Eliška | LCE0956 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 104:45 | + 86:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michálková Sabina | LCE0851 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 27:20 | |
2. | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:59 | + 1:39 |
3. | Fišerová Markéta | TZL0851 | C | SKOB Zlín | 32:34 | + 5:14 |
4. | Poslušná Jitka | TZL0752 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:27 | + 9:07 |
5. | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:32 | + 15:12 |
6. | Sedláčková Klára | LCE0854 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:51 | + 15:31 |
7. | Valyavka Viktoriya | 38S0850 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 50:26 | + 23:06 |
8. | Perničková Karolína | TZL0850 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:13 | + 25:53 |
9. | Lorencová Anna | TZL0756 | B | SKOB Zlín | 57:14 | + 29:54 |
10. | Škodová Štěpánka | LCE0852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 85:42 | + 58:22 |
Marková Michaela | VIC0850 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | A | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 31:46 | |
2. | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | A | SKOB Zlín | 32:11 | + 0:25 |
3. | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | B | SKOB Zlín | 36:13 | + 4:27 |
4. | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:46 | + 7:00 |
5. | Matochová Adéla | TZL0552 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:40 | + 17:54 |
6. | Batani Valeria | TZL0550 | C | SKOB Zlín | 50:28 | + 18:42 |
7. | Přikrylová Martina | TZL0655 | C | SKOB Zlín | 52:57 | + 21:11 |
8. | Mališková Kristýna | LCE0552 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:00 | + 23:14 |
9. | Florešová Hana | TZL0653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:44 | + 31:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrkvičková Ema | TZL0451 | B | SKOB Zlín | 42:08 | |
2. | Juříková Jolana | LCE0355 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:48 | + 9:40 |
3. | Klimešová Kateřina | TZL0455 | C | SKOB Zlín | 52:11 | + 10:03 |
4. | Březinová Zuzana | TZL0453 | B | SKOB Zlín | 58:21 | + 16:13 |
5. | Šrámková Aneta | TZL0458 | C | SKOB Zlín | 59:35 | + 17:27 |
6. | Kolaříková Eliška | TZL0452 | C | SKOB Zlín | 64:19 | + 22:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | B | SKOB Zlín | 54:18 | |
2. | Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | B | SKOB Zlín | 57:48 | + 3:30 |
3. | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | B | SKOB Zlín | 60:12 | + 5:54 |
4. | Šuráňová Pavlína | TZL0257 | B | SKOB Zlín | 70:02 | + 15:44 |
Končáková Alžběta | LCE0256 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:41 | 6660 | |
2. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:00 | + 1:19 | 6496 |
3. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:09 | + 4:28 | 6104 |
4. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | C | SKOB Zlín | 54:15 | + 4:34 | 6092 |
5. | Honnerová Blanka | TZL8052 | C | SKOB Zlín | 62:09 | + 12:28 | 5109 |
6. | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 74:47 | + 25:06 | 3537 |
7. | Macečková Veronika | KVS9551 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 89:16 | + 39:35 | 1736 |
8. | Kundratová Lucie | TZL0058 | B | SKOB Zlín | 108:45 | + 59:04 | 0 |
Macková Petra | LCE8560 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK | 0 | ||
Dittrichová Michaela | SKM0251 | A | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | 0 | ||
Nedbalová Magdaléna | KVS9751 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chupeková Silvia | VZA7251 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 43:01 | |
2. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 47:19 | + 4:18 |
3. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:45 | + 4:44 |
4. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:22 | + 5:21 |
5. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:51 | + 6:50 |
6. | Spitzerová Petra | KVS8350 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 56:52 | + 13:51 |
7. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 59:33 | + 16:32 |
8. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:19 | + 22:18 |
9. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | C | SKOB Zlín | 68:40 | + 25:39 |
10. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 71:39 | + 28:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájová Jana | TZL6051 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:15 | |
2. | Pavlicová Anna | 0037051 | C | 51:21 | + 12:06 | |
3. | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 55:52 | + 16:37 |
4. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:20 | + 17:05 |
5. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | C | SKOB Zlín | 57:48 | + 18:33 |
6. | Pěčková Monika | SKM7350 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 64:48 | + 25:33 |
7. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 69:48 | + 30:33 |
8. | Maliňáková Eva | KVS6551 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 70:55 | + 31:40 |
9. | Janků Kateřina | KVS7450 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 73:29 | + 34:14 |
10. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | C | SKOB Zlín | 74:44 | + 35:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krajčová Věra | OTK5850 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 37:31 | |
2. | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:03 | + 5:32 |
3. | Cetkovská Alena | TZL6263 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:05 | + 6:34 |
4. | Denysenko Tamara | 38S6150 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 44:20 | + 6:49 |
5. | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:46 | + 9:15 |
6. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | C | SKOB Zlín | 57:31 | + 20:00 |
7. | Trávníčková Jitka | KVS5651 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 61:43 | + 24:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:15 | |
2. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 59:59 | + 15:44 |
3. | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 61:43 | + 17:28 |
4. | Chromčáková Ivana | JZL5450 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 81:20 | + 37:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slováček Ondřej | TZL0902 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:27 | |
2. | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 17:53 | + 0:26 |
3. | Mašláň Prokop | TZL1005 | C | SKOB Zlín | 22:51 | + 5:24 |
4. | Pekárek David | TZL1000 | C | SKOB Zlín | 24:48 | + 7:21 |
5. | Solař Jan | TZL1003 | C | SKOB Zlín | 27:26 | + 9:59 |
6. | Graclík Daniel | KVS1001 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 28:35 | + 11:08 |
7. | Michálek Marián | LCE1111 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:53 | + 18:26 |
8. | Kusák Alexander | TZL0900 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:56 | + 19:29 |
Hubáček Oskar | LCE1002 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | B | OB Vizovice | 27:16 | |
2. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | C | SKOB Zlín | 30:17 | + 3:01 |
3. | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | B | SKOB Zlín | 31:06 | + 3:50 |
4. | Šmelík Daniel | LCE0704 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:31 | + 4:15 |
5. | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 32:35 | + 5:19 |
6. | Veselý Štěpán | VIC0712 | C | OB Vizovice | 33:26 | + 6:10 |
7. | Stacke Václav | LCE0703 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 33:29 | + 6:13 |
8. | Linhart Jakub | TZL0813 | C | SKOB Zlín | 33:39 | + 6:23 |
9. | Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:03 | + 7:47 |
10. | Mikláš Matěj | TZL0704 | B | SKOB Zlín | 41:12 | + 13:56 |
11. | Hala Zdeněk | VIC0801 | C | OB Vizovice | 41:43 | + 14:27 |
12. | Hájek Radim | LCE0702 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:27 | + 17:11 |
13. | Pavlík Adam | TZL0810 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:51 | + 18:35 |
14. | Linhart Adam | TZL0814 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:11 | + 19:55 |
15. | Přibík Martin | TZL0807 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:39 | + 20:23 |
16. | Jahudka Tomáš | TZL0815 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:40 | + 22:24 |
17. | Valla Jakub | TZL0710 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:12 | + 23:56 |
18. | Minařík Petr | TZL0709 | C | SKOB Zlín | 64:33 | + 37:17 |
19. | Pavlica Bedřich | KVS0710 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 65:17 | + 38:01 |
20. | Solař Adam | TZL0801 | C | SKOB Zlín | 70:49 | + 43:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | A | SKOB Zlín | 30:23 | |
2. | Vaněk Bořek | TZL0505 | B | SKOB Zlín | 32:05 | + 1:42 |
3. | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | B | SKOB Zlín | 34:21 | + 3:58 |
4. | Hrbáček Filip | LCE0501 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:24 | + 9:01 |
5. | Hala Jaromír | VIC0606 | B | OB Vizovice | 42:25 | + 12:02 |
6. | Huleja Martin | TZL0604 | B | SKOB Zlín | 46:33 | + 16:10 |
7. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | B | SKOB Zlín | 51:55 | + 21:32 |
8. | Palas Jan | TZL0507 | C | SKOB Zlín | 52:03 | + 21:40 |
9. | Mudrák Šimon | LCE0601 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:19 | + 25:56 |
10. | Veselka Matěj | LCE0603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 65:03 | + 34:40 |
11. | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 73:32 | + 43:09 |
12. | Křapa Štěpán | LCE0604 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:18 | + 46:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hustý Adam | TZL0403 | A | SKOB Zlín | 44:30 | |
2. | Novosad Pavel | TZL0404 | A | SKOB Zlín | 44:56 | + 0:26 |
3. | Eichler Vítek | TZL0401 | B | SKOB Zlín | 57:04 | + 12:34 |
4. | Hájek Petr | LCE0306 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:27 | + 23:57 |
Pěček Dominik | SKM0401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | ||
Zácha David | SKM0400 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janda Přemek | TZL0103 | B | SKOB Zlín | 49:57 | |
2. | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | B | SKOB Zlín | 50:29 | + 0:32 |
3. | Kundrata Jan | TZL0203 | B | SKOB Zlín | 53:18 | + 3:21 |
4. | Blank Noah | SKM0201 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 70:02 | + 20:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolárik Jan | TZL9003 | R | SKOB Zlín | 53:39 | 7850 | |
2. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:07 | + 1:28 | 7644 |
3. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | R | SKOB Zlín | 55:21 | + 1:42 | 7611 |
4. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:05 | + 4:26 | 7226 |
5. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 62:03 | + 8:24 | 6668 |
6. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 64:06 | + 10:27 | 6379 |
7. | Lachendro Jan | SKM8700 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 79:46 | + 26:07 | 4173 |
8. | Švestka Vít | KVS9700 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 92:01 | + 38:22 | 2449 |
Burkart David | VIC9602 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 43:45 | |
2. | Rytíř Jan | SKM7701 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52:48 | + 9:03 |
3. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:04 | + 9:19 |
4. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53:11 | + 9:26 |
5. | Vyoral Jan | VIC7615 | C | OB Vizovice | 53:26 | + 9:41 |
5. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53:26 | + 9:41 |
7. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | C | SKOB Zlín | 55:05 | + 11:20 |
8. | Rytíř Michal | SKM7325 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 58:28 | + 14:43 |
9. | Láznička Robert | TZL6309 | C | SKOB Zlín | 59:30 | + 15:45 |
10. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | C | SKOB Zlín | 59:53 | + 16:08 |
11. | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | C | OB Vizovice | 61:11 | + 17:26 |
12. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:26 | + 17:41 |
13. | Chupek Jozef | VZA7102 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 61:50 | + 18:05 |
14. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:13 | + 19:28 |
15. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 67:43 | + 23:58 |
16. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | C | OB Vizovice | 69:07 | + 25:22 |
17. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | C | OB Vizovice | 72:10 | + 28:25 |
18. | Pavlica Jiří | 0037001 | C | 73:10 | + 29:25 | |
19. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | C | OB Vizovice | 79:07 | + 35:22 |
Marek Martin | VIC7624 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK | ||
Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novosad Pavel | TZL7401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:12 | |
2. | Valla Dalibor | 0138001 | C | 46:08 | + 0:56 | |
3. | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 50:29 | + 5:17 |
4. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 52:10 | + 6:58 |
5. | Kunz Petr | OTK6910 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 52:28 | + 7:16 |
6. | Zentrich David | OTK7101 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 53:18 | + 8:06 |
7. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:28 | + 8:16 |
8. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | C | SKOB Zlín | 59:18 | + 14:06 |
9. | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 61:03 | + 15:51 |
10. | Stříteský Tomáš | SVS7400 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 76:42 | + 31:30 |
MS | Auermüller Vít | 0070001 | C | 47:58 | + 2:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krajča Pavel | 0045001 | C | 45:37 | ||
2. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 53:40 | + 8:03 |
3. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 54:35 | + 8:58 |
4. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0085001 | C | 56:37 | + 11:00 | |
5. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | C | OB Vizovice | 57:30 | + 11:53 |
6. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 58:20 | + 12:43 |
7. | Janků Josef | KVS6200 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 59:14 | + 13:37 |
8. | Otrusina Milan | EZL6205 | C | PEV Zlín | 73:35 | + 27:58 |
9. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 78:40 | + 33:03 |
Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 37:35 | |
2. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 40:32 | + 2:57 |
3. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 52:16 | + 14:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:42 | |
2. | Šmakal Pavel | TZL4801 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:10 | + 2:28 |
3. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 81:54 | + 41:12 |
4. | Valla Stanislav | TZL3125 | C | SKOB Zlín | 137:04 | + 96:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škoda František | LCE1113 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:03 | |
2. | Halata Šebestián | KVS1005 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 21:20 | + 1:17 |
3. | Macka Sebastián | LCE1112 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 21:31 | + 1:28 |
4. | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 22:37 | + 2:34 |
5. | Trčka Daniel | LCE1101 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:32 | + 4:29 |
6. | Hustý Matěj | TZL0903 | C | SKOB Zlín | 27:04 | + 7:01 |
7. | Klimešová Hana | TZL0956 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:22 | + 8:19 |
8. | Skopalová Alexandra | SKM0950 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 29:23 | + 9:20 |
9. | Velichová Denisa | LCE1053 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:43 | + 9:40 |
10. | Fišer Petr | TZL1004 | C | SKOB Zlín | 30:12 | + 10:09 |
11. | Marková Tatiana | VIC1060 | C | OB Vizovice | 30:20 | + 10:17 |
12. | Stacke Jan | LCE1001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:00 | + 21:57 |
13. | Smola Jakub | TZL1111 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:29 | + 27:26 |
14. | Poslušná Katka | TZL1051 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:24 | + 31:21 |
15. | Veselková Julie | LCE1054 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 60:29 | + 40:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pěček Tobiáš | SKM1100 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 20:17 | |
2. | Riessler Tobias | 0140004 | C | 21:53 | + 1:36 | |
3. | Graubner Mikuláš | 0160001 | C | 22:05 | + 1:48 | |
4. | Buksová Karolína | SKM0850 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 27:00 | + 6:43 |
5. | Halatová Anna | KVS1252 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 28:02 | + 7:45 |
6. | Lánová Sofie | KVS1251 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 30:55 | + 10:38 |
7. | Brucháček Jan | O110002 | C | 32:47 | + 12:30 | |
8. | Rytířová Denisa | SKM1150 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 32:55 | + 12:38 |
9. | Koč Juraj | 0090001 | C | 33:02 | + 12:45 | |
10. | Vlčková Alžběta | VIC1351 | C | OB Vizovice | 33:51 | + 13:34 |
11. | Kunovská Natálie | SKMYYYY | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 34:57 | + 14:40 |
12. | Hozík Šimon | 0140001 | C | 37:38 | + 17:21 | |
13. | Macka Matyáš | LCE1313 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:05 | + 27:48 |
14. | Svobodová Natálie | 0020001 | C | 49:23 | + 29:06 | |
15. | Smola Štěpán | TZL1414 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:22 | + 31:05 |
16. | Brucháček Matěj | O110003 | C | 59:49 | + 39:32 | |
17. | Šidla Dalibor | 0140003 | C | 77:33 | + 57:16 | |
18. | Růžička Hubert | 0140002 | C | 116:08 | + 95:51 | |
19. | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | C | OB Vizovice | 125:25 | + 105:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kočová Eva | 0090002 | C | 39:12 | ||
2. | Zrníková Kateřina | LCExxx1 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:36 | + 5:24 |
3. | Otrusina Aleš | 0170001 | C | 46:31 | + 7:19 | |
4. | Hrbáček Tomáš | 0130002 | C | 48:23 | + 9:11 | |
5. | Christovová Neli | SKM9151 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:32 | + 9:20 |
6. | Brucháček Rudolf | O110001 | C | 51:34 | + 12:22 | |
7. | Fišerová Zuzana | 0140052 | C | 53:52 | + 14:40 | |
8. | Freml Jan | LCE0204 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:19 | + 15:07 |
9. | Klíma Jan | OTK7200 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 58:07 | + 18:55 |
10. | Buráňová Hana | 0080002 | C | 59:21 | + 20:09 | |
11. | Pinďáková Veronika | 0160054 | C | 61:21 | + 22:09 | |
12. | Pozlovský Milan | 0140006 | C | 62:42 | + 23:30 | |
13. | Měrková Ivana | VICXXXX | C | OB Vizovice | 62:55 | + 23:43 |
14. | Mikulčíková Irena | 0010001 | C | 67:24 | + 28:12 | |
15. | Graubnerová Martina | 0160051 | C | 72:25 | + 33:13 | |
16. | Pozlovská Iveta | 0140055 | C | 72:29 | + 33:17 | |
17. | Pozlovská Eliška | 0140056 | C | 72:30 | + 33:18 | |
18. | Halová Romana | VIC0164 | C | OB Vizovice | 72:43 | + 33:31 |
19. | Blank Radka | SKM7351 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 75:28 | + 36:16 |
20. | Hrbáčková Karla | 0140054 | C | 75:45 | + 36:33 | |
21. | Riesslerová Eliška | OTK0350 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 76:11 | + 36:59 |
22. | Skopalová Kateřina | SKMXXXX | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 76:35 | + 37:23 |
23. | Vlčková Olga | 0160052 | C | 78:59 | + 39:47 | |
24. | Mrkvičková Jitka | 0170051 | C | 84:55 | + 45:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cigoš Petr | 0170002 | C | 50:25 | ||
2. | Špak Zdeněk | 0160002 | C | 52:45 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Kadlček Václav | 0060001 | C | 65:08 | + 14:43 | |
4. | Doležal Zdeněk | O160001 | C | 67:37 | + 17:12 | |
5. | Hala Miroslav | VIC7601 | C | OB Vizovice | 70:50 | + 20:25 |
6. | Marková Pavla | VIC7857 | C | OB Vizovice | 76:48 | + 26:23 |
7. | Nekorancová Kateřina | 0160053 | C | 86:20 | + 35:55 | |
8. | Solařová Kristýna | 0140053 | C | 88:25 | + 38:00 |