Místo konání:
Sloup v Čechách
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
1:10.000 e5m formát A3
Ředitel závodu:
Bogar Leoš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Žíla Vladimír
Stavitel tratí:
Žíla Vladimír
JURY:
Svoboda Honza, Kalina Miroslav, Horák Martin
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:01:00 |
01 |
801 |
Zápotocký František |
VLI0500 |
4402229 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:04:00 |
04 |
802 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
BOR0409 |
4443 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:07:00 |
07 |
803 |
Tjark Thomas |
|
303961 |
|
Sachsen Werdau 90 |
13:10:00 |
10 |
804 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:13:00 |
13 |
805 |
Hähnel Per |
|
7050104 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
13:16:00 |
16 |
806 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
7003010 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:19:00 |
19 |
807 |
Herrmann Josef |
|
8150105 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
13:22:00 |
22 |
808 |
Heidner Raphael |
|
8130306 |
|
ESV Dresden |
13:25:00 |
25 |
810 |
Toloch Eduard |
GIG0600 |
2103762 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:28:00 |
28 |
811 |
Štáfek Ondřej |
SKL0401 |
7209806 |
C |
SMS Team Kladno |
13:31:00 |
31 |
812 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:34:00 |
34 |
813 |
Lusky Gregor |
|
8111006 |
|
ESV Dresden |
13:37:00 |
37 |
814 |
Bohuslav Josef |
LPM0401 |
2082916 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:40:00 |
40 |
815 |
Lucassen Thomas |
|
8031006 |
|
ESV Dresden |
13:43:00 |
43 |
816 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:46:00 |
46 |
817 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:49:00 |
49 |
819 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:52:00 |
52 |
820 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:55:00 |
55 |
821 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:00:00 |
60 |
901 |
Klopfer Alexander |
|
8282827 |
|
Sachsen Werdau 90 |
14:03:00 |
63 |
902 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
53377 |
B |
GIGANT Orienteering |
14:06:00 |
66 |
903 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:09:00 |
69 |
904 |
Tourek Matěj |
NNN0302 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
14:12:00 |
72 |
905 |
Břeň Daniel |
SKL0100 |
8644874 |
B |
SMS Team Kladno |
14:15:00 |
75 |
906 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:18:00 |
78 |
907 |
Lucassen Frank |
|
2058058 |
|
ESV Dresden |
14:21:00 |
81 |
908 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:24:00 |
84 |
909 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:27:00 |
87 |
910 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:30:00 |
90 |
911 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:33:00 |
93 |
912 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:02:00 |
02 |
101 |
Ridzoň Daniel |
DKP9907 |
2102784 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:05:00 |
05 |
102 |
Vacek Jan |
SPC0009 |
681881 |
B |
SPORTICUS team |
13:08:00 |
08 |
103 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:11:00 |
11 |
104 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:14:00 |
14 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:17:00 |
17 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:20:00 |
20 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:23:00 |
23 |
110 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M21E
13.20 km, 26 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:21:00 |
21 |
1 |
Heinrich Peter |
|
9005663 |
|
SV TuR Dresden |
13:23:00 |
23 |
2 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:25:00 |
25 |
3 |
Pucherna Eduard |
SMR7401 |
8074101 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
13:27:00 |
27 |
4 |
Albert Denny |
|
8180985 |
|
Sachsen Werdau 90 |
13:29:00 |
29 |
5 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
13:31:00 |
31 |
6 |
Tošner Michal |
VPM7803 |
7209424 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:33:00 |
33 |
7 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
501884 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:35:00 |
35 |
8 |
Huster Mark |
|
8341577 |
|
Sachsen Werdau 90 |
13:37:00 |
37 |
9 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
13:39:00 |
39 |
10 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
7204494 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:41:00 |
41 |
11 |
Bezouška Tomáš |
SPC7611 |
7201752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
13:43:00 |
43 |
12 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
E |
OOB Slavia Praha |
13:45:00 |
45 |
13 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
2042527 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:47:00 |
47 |
14 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
8662360 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:49:00 |
49 |
15 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
7003036 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
13:51:00 |
51 |
16 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
7003030 |
E |
USK Praha |
13:53:00 |
53 |
17 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
995876 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
13:55:00 |
55 |
18 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
SJC9000 |
7201827 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:57:00 |
57 |
19 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
888616 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:59:00 |
59 |
20 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
7201206 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
14:01:00 |
61 |
21 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
7200317 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:03:00 |
63 |
22 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:05:00 |
65 |
23 |
Sajal Martin |
SPC7803 |
9005230 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
14:07:00 |
67 |
24 |
Hess Hendrik |
|
411343 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
14:09:00 |
69 |
25 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
7151177 |
E |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:11:00 |
71 |
26 |
Uhlemann Ulf |
|
8241279 |
|
ESV Dresden |
14:13:00 |
73 |
27 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
8662314 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:15:00 |
75 |
28 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
7209656 |
E |
SMS Team Kladno |
14:17:00 |
77 |
29 |
Wohanka Richard |
SLA0100 |
7260008 |
E |
SKOB Slaný |
14:19:00 |
79 |
30 |
Honner Jaroslav |
VPM7802 |
8662687 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:21:00 |
81 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:23:00 |
83 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:25:00 |
85 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:27:00 |
87 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:29:00 |
89 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M21A
11.60 km, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:20:00 |
20 |
201 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656749 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
13:22:00 |
22 |
202 |
Klíma David |
VBA7901 |
439300 |
A |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
13:24:00 |
24 |
203 |
Jiran Jan |
XHK7701 |
7209426 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
13:26:00 |
26 |
204 |
Cerman Lukáš |
DMS8100 |
7003040 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
13:28:00 |
28 |
205 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
426395 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
13:30:00 |
30 |
206 |
Kříž Libor |
XHK7804 |
7807223 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
13:32:00 |
32 |
207 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
8250250 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:34:00 |
34 |
208 |
Šimon Václav |
LBE9100 |
7200132 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:36:00 |
36 |
209 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
8055001 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:38:00 |
38 |
210 |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
886278 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:40:00 |
40 |
211 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:42:00 |
42 |
213 |
Šebesta Petr |
TAP7604 |
9760324 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:44:00 |
44 |
214 |
Opršal Juraj |
VBA8301 |
2051945 |
A |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
13:46:00 |
46 |
215 |
Klemsa Jakub |
EKP9001 |
2118488 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:48:00 |
48 |
216 |
Geisler Michal |
SPC7504 |
7205029 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
13:50:00 |
50 |
217 |
Šafář Jan |
XHK7700 |
1700078 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
13:52:00 |
52 |
218 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
7210120 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
13:54:00 |
54 |
219 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:56:00 |
56 |
220 |
Maňásek Josef |
SVR7700 |
9200522 |
A |
TJ Švýcárna |
13:58:00 |
58 |
221 |
Jedlička Marek |
XHK7502 |
1398688 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
14:00:00 |
60 |
222 |
Tomeček Karel |
TSU8300 |
8905 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:02:00 |
62 |
223 |
Haničák Tomáš |
DMS7700 |
436937 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
14:04:00 |
64 |
224 |
Müller Pavel |
JEP7900 |
9102090 |
A |
Jehlanka Team |
14:06:00 |
66 |
226 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:08:00 |
68 |
227 |
Polášek Radek |
TBM8008 |
2067203 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:10:00 |
70 |
228 |
Vozka Radim |
BLI7402 |
2019214 |
A |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
14:12:00 |
72 |
229 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
XHK8900 |
8660923 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
14:14:00 |
74 |
230 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:16:00 |
76 |
231 |
Husák Václav |
XHK7702 |
1007527 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
14:18:00 |
78 |
232 |
Císař Jan |
EKP8503 |
886253 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:20:00 |
80 |
233 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
887623 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:22:00 |
82 |
234 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
1398686 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
14:24:00 |
84 |
235 |
Boček Milan |
TBM9228 |
2019217 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:26:00 |
86 |
236 |
Kopecký Pavel |
VSP7800 |
49385 |
A |
USK Praha |
14:28:00 |
88 |
237 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
14:30:00 |
90 |
238 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:32:00 |
92 |
240 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
828384 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
14:34:00 |
94 |
241 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:36:00 |
96 |
242 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:38:00 |
98 |
243 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:40:00 |
100 |
244 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:42:00 |
102 |
245 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:01:00 |
01 |
301 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
VIP7504 |
7210112 |
B |
SK VIPrahlo |
13:03:00 |
03 |
302 |
David Josef |
DMS8101 |
1602620 |
B |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
13:05:00 |
05 |
303 |
Černý Ladislav |
ZUP8200 |
7200339 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:07:00 |
07 |
304 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
2019222 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
13:09:00 |
09 |
305 |
Netuka Martin |
XHK7302 |
8197304 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
13:11:00 |
11 |
306 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP8003 |
2069047 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:13:00 |
13 |
307 |
Zít Jan |
LDC8200 |
7205956 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
13:15:00 |
15 |
308 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:17:00 |
17 |
309 |
Vlček Petr |
LDC8700 |
8348 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
13:19:00 |
19 |
311 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
1007541 |
B |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
13:21:00 |
21 |
312 |
Horák Jan |
LDC9800 |
7404404 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
13:23:00 |
23 |
313 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:25:00 |
25 |
314 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:27:00 |
27 |
315 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
2019239 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
13:29:00 |
29 |
316 |
Otoupalík Jan |
TBM7123 |
53116 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:31:00 |
31 |
318 |
Ouhrabka Jakub |
SPC8003 |
9200528 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
13:33:00 |
33 |
319 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
2113472 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
13:35:00 |
35 |
320 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
8660356 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:37:00 |
37 |
321 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8662306 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:39:00 |
39 |
322 |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
236982 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:41:00 |
41 |
323 |
Kurka Vojtěch |
SMR8400 |
416844 |
B |
SNS Smržovka |
13:43:00 |
43 |
324 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:45:00 |
45 |
325 |
Zavrtálek Petr |
SMR8401 |
7209369 |
B |
SNS Smržovka |
13:47:00 |
47 |
326 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:49:00 |
49 |
327 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:51:00 |
51 |
328 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:53:00 |
53 |
330 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:55:00 |
55 |
331 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:10:00 |
10 |
401 |
Veselý Ondřej |
XHK8505 |
1602626 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
13:12:00 |
12 |
402 |
Dethloff Sebastian |
|
2048105 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
13:14:00 |
14 |
403 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
7203340 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:16:00 |
16 |
404 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
7000412 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:18:00 |
18 |
405 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:20:00 |
20 |
406 |
Žemlička Jan |
XPU8303 |
9283 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:22:00 |
22 |
407 |
Kobr Tomáš |
SMR8900 |
1969696 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
13:24:00 |
24 |
408 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:26:00 |
26 |
409 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:28:00 |
28 |
410 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:30:00 |
30 |
412 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:32:00 |
32 |
413 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:02:00 |
02 |
503 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
8662147 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:05:00 |
05 |
504 |
Černý Radomír |
HCE6901 |
1417246 |
|
TJ Hostivice |
13:08:00 |
08 |
505 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
553435 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:11:00 |
11 |
506 |
Lisý Ondřej |
VLI7100 |
52179 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:14:00 |
14 |
507 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:17:00 |
17 |
508 |
Vodrážka Jakub |
VLI7604 |
2043604 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:20:00 |
20 |
509 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
13:23:00 |
23 |
510 |
Vraný Jiří |
VLI7504 |
8627112 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:26:00 |
26 |
511 |
Svoboda Ivan |
SMR6200 |
886815 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
13:29:00 |
29 |
512 |
Haberecht Ralf |
|
236119 |
|
ESV Bitterfeld |
13:32:00 |
32 |
513 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:35:00 |
35 |
514 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:38:00 |
38 |
515 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI7001 |
2058472 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:41:00 |
41 |
516 |
Schütze Mirko |
|
1470173 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
13:44:00 |
44 |
518 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
7205036 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
13:47:00 |
47 |
519 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG7001 |
1007549 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:50:00 |
50 |
520 |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
682119 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:53:00 |
53 |
521 |
Röhner Uwe |
|
1402008 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
13:56:00 |
56 |
522 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
8663170 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:59:00 |
59 |
523 |
Tourek Jan |
NNN7301 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
14:02:00 |
62 |
524 |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
XPU7725 |
7708877 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
14:05:00 |
65 |
525 |
Folprecht Eduard |
ZUP7300 |
9056 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
14:08:00 |
68 |
526 |
Nedopílek David |
ABR7602 |
1403430 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
14:11:00 |
71 |
527 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
53355 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
14:14:00 |
74 |
528 |
Král Jan |
XBM6903 |
8645929 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
14:17:00 |
77 |
529 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
TZL6949 |
8662695 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:20:00 |
80 |
530 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:23:00 |
83 |
531 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
14:26:00 |
86 |
532 |
Hartung Thomas |
|
1417162 |
|
Sachsen Werdau 90 |
14:29:00 |
89 |
533 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
14:32:00 |
92 |
534 |
Hons Miši |
SMR7700 |
7203328 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
14:35:00 |
95 |
535 |
Horák Martin |
LDC7100 |
7000004 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
14:38:00 |
98 |
536 |
Chamraďa Dušan |
GIG7601 |
2051543 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
14:41:00 |
101 |
537 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:44:00 |
104 |
538 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:47:00 |
107 |
539 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:50:00 |
110 |
540 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:53:00 |
113 |
541 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:01:00 |
01 |
613 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
53693 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
13:04:00 |
04 |
614 |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
8654568 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:07:00 |
07 |
615 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
8663134 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
13:10:00 |
10 |
616 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN6701 |
2111786 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:13:00 |
13 |
617 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
8008787 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:16:00 |
16 |
618 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:19:00 |
19 |
619 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
2045204 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:22:00 |
22 |
620 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
682084 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:25:00 |
25 |
621 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
307364 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
13:28:00 |
28 |
622 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
7207890 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:31:00 |
31 |
623 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
7203459 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
13:34:00 |
34 |
624 |
Breitwieser Steffen |
|
237504 |
|
Wiss Quedlinburg |
13:37:00 |
37 |
625 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
8656554 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:40:00 |
40 |
626 |
Sturm Michael |
|
8000034 |
|
ESV Bitterfeld |
13:43:00 |
43 |
627 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
7203452 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
13:46:00 |
46 |
628 |
Stoeckel Arnd |
|
8114132 |
|
USV Jena |
13:49:00 |
49 |
629 |
Vogel Sven |
|
7208281 |
|
Sachsen Werdau 90 |
13:52:00 |
52 |
630 |
Vanka Petr |
OKP6801 |
7207352 |
A |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:55:00 |
55 |
631 |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TCB6101 |
2073741 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
13:58:00 |
58 |
632 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
2020717 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
14:01:00 |
61 |
633 |
Kiac Jiří |
XPU6305 |
51127 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
14:04:00 |
64 |
634 |
Dube-Spuhn Michael |
|
8021066 |
|
TSV Karlshorst |
14:07:00 |
67 |
635 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
7207363 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
14:10:00 |
70 |
636 |
Quendt Per |
|
1639 |
|
USV Jena |
14:13:00 |
73 |
637 |
Náhlovský David |
TBM6512 |
981830 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:16:00 |
76 |
638 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:19:00 |
79 |
639 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:22:00 |
82 |
640 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:25:00 |
85 |
641 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:28:00 |
88 |
642 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:54:00 |
54 |
Dravetz Walter |
TZL5418 |
8007800 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Lukavec Míla |
SMR4900 |
2060202 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
14:00:00 |
60 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
2111768 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:03:00 |
63 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
8627106 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:06:00 |
66 |
Rochford Iain |
75A5800 |
8000061 |
|
OK Klosterneuburg |
14:09:00 |
69 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
7210122 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
51581 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:15:00 |
75 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
14:18:00 |
78 |
Plötz Gerhart |
|
8241050 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
14:21:00 |
81 |
Wieland Reinhard |
|
8050009 |
|
Skiclub Lauf |
14:24:00 |
84 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
416045 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:27:00 |
87 |
Fremder Dietmar |
|
8653191 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
14:30:00 |
90 |
Dawson Keith |
EKP5802 |
981000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:33:00 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:36:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:39:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Fejk Zbyněk |
6YC7549 |
9911 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Pešík Marek |
92X8301 |
830713 |
|
Jizerky |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Provazník Dušan |
ADA7301 |
2127612 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Reichel Thomas |
|
1416660 |
|
ESV Dresden |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Knitlová Eva |
3WC6200 |
2112744 |
|
Javorníček |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Kirchmann Miloš |
6KC5500 |
51748 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Tichovská Jitka |
PGP6153 |
53005 |
|
SK Praga |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Petr Jan |
TJN8200 |
2800222 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
2058479 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
7201202 |
B |
SNS Smržovka |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavcová Lenka |
SMR5450 |
8259 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Stanojkovičová Ljuba |
STB8099 |
49983 |
|
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:55:00 |
55 |
861 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:58:00 |
58 |
862 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
436970 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
14:01:00 |
61 |
863 |
Tourková Klára |
NNN0603 |
2120070 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
14:04:00 |
64 |
864 |
Folprechtová Julie |
ZUP0650 |
51532 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
14:07:00 |
67 |
865 |
Nagyová Kateřina |
TJN0452 |
8659409 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:10:00 |
70 |
866 |
Černá Justina |
HCE0652 |
1417251 |
|
TJ Hostivice |
14:13:00 |
73 |
867 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
2069080 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
14:16:00 |
76 |
868 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
14:19:00 |
79 |
869 |
Burešová Veronika |
XBM0550 |
416112 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
14:22:00 |
82 |
870 |
Vanková Anna |
OKP0550 |
887947 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
14:25:00 |
85 |
871 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
1403420 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:28:00 |
88 |
872 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:31:00 |
91 |
873 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:34:00 |
94 |
874 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:37:00 |
97 |
875 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:40:00 |
100 |
876 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:33:00 |
33 |
920 |
Zapalačová Petra |
DOK0154 |
51496 |
|
OK Doksy |
13:36:00 |
36 |
921 |
Kovářová Lucie |
VPM0350 |
8656583 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:39:00 |
39 |
922 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:42:00 |
42 |
923 |
Horáková Kateřina |
LDC0351 |
8662319 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
13:45:00 |
45 |
924 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:48:00 |
48 |
925 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:51:00 |
51 |
926 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:54:00 |
54 |
927 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:57:00 |
57 |
928 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:03:00 |
03 |
131 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:06:00 |
06 |
132 |
Klikarová Ivana |
DKP9953 |
2094474 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:09:00 |
09 |
133 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
8662727 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:12:00 |
12 |
134 |
Klikarová Zuzana |
DKP9952 |
2043004 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:15:00 |
15 |
135 |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
246899 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:18:00 |
18 |
136 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:21:00 |
21 |
137 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:24:00 |
24 |
138 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:27:00 |
27 |
139 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:30:00 |
30 |
140 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:26:00 |
26 |
51 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
887935 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:28:00 |
28 |
52 |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
9944499 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:30:00 |
30 |
53 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
7003008 |
E |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:32:00 |
32 |
54 |
Březinová Marie |
TSU9191 |
888629 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
13:34:00 |
34 |
55 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
USK Praha |
13:36:00 |
36 |
56 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
7260022 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
13:38:00 |
38 |
57 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:40:00 |
40 |
58 |
Tichovská Martina |
VSP8650 |
920677 |
E |
USK Praha |
13:42:00 |
42 |
60 |
Reifová Naděžda |
TSU8889 |
1400406 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
13:44:00 |
44 |
61 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
13:46:00 |
46 |
62 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
920678 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
13:48:00 |
48 |
63 |
Králová Vilma |
TBM9950 |
8636189 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:50:00 |
50 |
64 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
899160 |
E |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:52:00 |
52 |
65 |
Kurková Martina |
SMR8850 |
7260003 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
13:54:00 |
54 |
66 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
7204522 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
13:56:00 |
56 |
67 |
Pfuhl Gerit |
|
338214 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:58:00 |
58 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:00:00 |
60 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:02:00 |
62 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:04:00 |
64 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:06:00 |
66 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:21:00 |
21 |
251 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:23:00 |
23 |
252 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
7518567 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:25:00 |
25 |
253 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
A |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:27:00 |
27 |
254 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
1436949 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
13:29:00 |
29 |
255 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
8060679 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:31:00 |
31 |
256 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
886269 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
13:33:00 |
33 |
257 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
981842 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:35:00 |
35 |
258 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
XHK8150 |
8656667 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
13:37:00 |
37 |
259 |
Kopecká Anežka |
VSP8150 |
51642 |
A |
USK Praha |
13:39:00 |
39 |
260 |
Tomečková Zuzana |
TSU8279 |
1400407 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
13:41:00 |
41 |
261 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
428294 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
13:43:00 |
43 |
262 |
Lesová Markéta |
VPM8494 |
7210310 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:45:00 |
45 |
263 |
Puchernová Radka |
ZUP8759 |
886276 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:47:00 |
47 |
264 |
Křivancová Zdeňka |
LBE9450 |
7200131 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:49:00 |
49 |
265 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
9345 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:51:00 |
51 |
267 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
416221 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:53:00 |
53 |
268 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
500556 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:55:00 |
55 |
269 |
Trčková Helena |
EKP8756 |
2087687 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:57:00 |
57 |
270 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:59:00 |
59 |
271 |
Bogarová Adélka |
VSP9050 |
682103 |
A |
USK Praha |
14:01:00 |
61 |
272 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:03:00 |
63 |
273 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
7205014 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
14:05:00 |
65 |
274 |
Fujáčková Ivana |
SJC8952 |
897345 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:07:00 |
67 |
275 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
8656549 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:09:00 |
69 |
276 |
Vaněčková Petra |
ZUP7950 |
515411 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
14:11:00 |
71 |
277 |
Rychterová Dana |
SMR6950 |
7203339 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
14:13:00 |
73 |
278 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
515049 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:15:00 |
75 |
279 |
Haničáková Denisa |
DMS8350 |
301317 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
14:17:00 |
77 |
280 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
7203329 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
14:19:00 |
79 |
281 |
Lamichová Martina |
XHK9150 |
888619 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
14:21:00 |
81 |
282 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
835307 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
14:23:00 |
83 |
283 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
XHK8350 |
888650 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
14:25:00 |
85 |
284 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:27:00 |
87 |
285 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:29:00 |
89 |
286 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:31:00 |
91 |
287 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:33:00 |
93 |
288 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:30:00 |
30 |
341 |
Rypáčková Dana |
SPC7955 |
218783 |
B |
SPORTICUS team |
13:32:00 |
32 |
342 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
9480 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:34:00 |
34 |
343 |
Buriánková Ivka |
SMR7450 |
410730 |
B |
SNS Smržovka |
13:36:00 |
36 |
344 |
Zítová Pavla |
LDC8151 |
347881 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
13:38:00 |
38 |
345 |
Ksandrová Marie |
EKP9262 |
2103730 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:40:00 |
40 |
346 |
Drahorádová Lenka |
XPU8660 |
9254 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:42:00 |
42 |
347 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJC7752 |
2020719 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:44:00 |
44 |
349 |
Tomešová Stela |
TZL8251 |
330608 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:46:00 |
46 |
350 |
Matoušková PetrA |
BLI7799 |
2134280 |
|
MTBO Bludný kořen |
13:48:00 |
48 |
351 |
Masopustová Elis |
VLI8656 |
8662717 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:50:00 |
50 |
352 |
Mikanová Kateřina |
EKP8461 |
2061773 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:52:00 |
52 |
353 |
Prylová Pavla |
ZUP7552 |
2069042 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:54:00 |
54 |
354 |
Jedličková Adéla |
XHK8253 |
1398687 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
13:56:00 |
56 |
355 |
Trojanova Zuzana |
VBA8151 |
307370 |
B |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
13:58:00 |
58 |
356 |
Hejnová Aneta |
SPC9356 |
8660588 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
14:00:00 |
60 |
357 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:02:00 |
62 |
358 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:04:00 |
64 |
359 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:06:00 |
66 |
360 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:08:00 |
68 |
361 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:05:00 |
05 |
551 |
Faltejsková Jana |
XPU7652 |
2086560 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:07:00 |
07 |
552 |
Michálková Alice |
GIG7650 |
2011792 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:09:00 |
09 |
553 |
Thomas Sylvia |
|
8060669 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
13:11:00 |
11 |
554 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
13:13:00 |
13 |
555 |
Tumová Jana |
SJC7452 |
2056297 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:15:00 |
15 |
556 |
Zápotocká Anna |
VLI7250 |
51217 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:17:00 |
17 |
557 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:19:00 |
19 |
558 |
Králová Dana |
XBM7650 |
446404 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
13:21:00 |
21 |
559 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:23:00 |
23 |
560 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:25:00 |
25 |
561 |
Vanková Jana |
OKP7750 |
7207344 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:27:00 |
27 |
562 |
Straussová Petra |
LDC6951 |
1420808 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
13:29:00 |
29 |
564 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
425546 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:31:00 |
31 |
565 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:33:00 |
33 |
566 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:35:00 |
35 |
567 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:37:00 |
37 |
568 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:39:00 |
39 |
569 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:16:00 |
76 |
661 |
Jánošková Taťjana |
RBA6051 |
307440 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
14:18:00 |
78 |
662 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
682366 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
14:20:00 |
80 |
663 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
14:22:00 |
82 |
664 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
7003023 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:24:00 |
84 |
665 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:26:00 |
86 |
666 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
14:28:00 |
88 |
667 |
Hähnel Berit |
|
7040167 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
14:30:00 |
90 |
668 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
887151 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:32:00 |
92 |
669 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:34:00 |
94 |
670 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:36:00 |
96 |
671 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vraný Filip |
VLI0802 |
232249 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
2124795 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Marie |
VSP0951 |
1416363 |
|
USK Praha |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
232639 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
0 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Berka Tadeáš |
VLI0904 |
2103255 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánková Emma |
VIP0953 |
51628 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
|
USK Praha |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
ZUP0800 |
2058490 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
416206 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Černá Adéla |
HCE0850 |
1417259 |
|
TJ Hostivice |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Toloch Otakar |
GIG0900 |
2103724 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
416325 |
|
SK Los Mělník |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
2092428 |
|
OK Chrastava |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Jung Hendrik |
|
235041 |
|
Sachsen Werdau 90 |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Herrmann Charlotte |
|
8130408 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Reichel Markus |
|
2058069 |
|
Sachsen Werdau 90 |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Klopfer Max |
|
8282829 |
|
Sachsen Werdau 90 |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
SPC1256 |
2031372 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
515409 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
13:00:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Geisler Richard |
SPC0703 |
2067952 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
SPC1010 |
2035145 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |