Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka: ZAM (44)

Datum:
21.10.2017
Místo konání:
Prochody (Újezd u Chocně)
Pořadatel:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň
Mapa:
1:10000, E=5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Pátek Michal - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pešek Ondřej - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Sháněl Jan - R2
Kluby:
ZAM    
(44)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426310 Fajfr Aleš ZAM0901 HDR 10:00:00
9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 HDR 10:00:00
9592 Novák Michal ZAM1101 HDR 10:00:00
2053564 Čiháková V. ZAM1157 HDR 10:00:00
53569 Čiháková Z. ZAM0956 HDR 10:00:00
436957 Dušková Renata ZAM7351 P 10:00:00
2103234 Šiffelová Lenka ZAM8452 C D21D 10:02:00
9284 Pachel Jakub ZAM0202 C H16C 10:06:00
2053562 Chládková Eva ZAM7051 C D21D 10:14:00
2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H16C 10:14:00
9029 Hiller Vojtěch ZAM0501 C H12C 10:24:00
8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 10:24:00
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:32:00
52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C D10C 10:36:00
2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H10N 10:40:00
2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 10:40:00
9036 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 H12D 10:41:00
416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D12D 10:47:00
1398978 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 C H12D 10:49:00
2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55C 10:49:00
2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H10N 10:52:00
2096135 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H14C 10:52:00
426332 Lesák Lukáš ZAM0502 C H12D 10:59:00
416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 B D12C 11:04:00
7210071 Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 C H21C 11:10:00
9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H65C 11:13:00
2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55C 11:15:00
9040 Lesák František ZAM7501 C H35D 11:17:00
2092408 Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C D45D 11:18:00
2053567 Dušek Martin ZAM9602 H21C 11:20:00
9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H65C 11:25:00
9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 11:31:00
1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21C 11:31:00
7210086 Boková Ivana ZAM9952 C D18C 11:33:00
9032 Kalousová Dana ZAM5951 C D45D 11:38:00
2058527 Procházková Tereza ZAM0054 C D18C 11:39:00
2056289 Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C D65C 11:40:00
1400449 Sourada Tomáš ZAM9902 C H18C 11:46:00
436955 Knápková Adéla ZAM9953 C D18C 11:48:00
2083373 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 11:48:00
1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35D 11:49:00
2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D21C 11:53:00
2058526 Friml Dominik ZAM9901 C H18C 11:54:00
2085646 Lauterbach David ZAM9801 A H21C 11:54:00