Startovka závodu: Vánoční sprint 2017

Datum:
17.12.2017
Místo konání:
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Šimkovy sady
Ředitel závodu:
Kavalír Jáchym
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Petržela Jan - R2
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     P    
D
2.15 km, 18 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:02:00
224916 Kubečková Veronika PHK9853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:03:00
2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:04:00
9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:05:00
2102589 Příkazská Petra 74C7600 NER 10:06:00
2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:07:00
2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:08:00
2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:09:00
2023804 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 10:10:00
9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:11:00
2049544 Lánová Michaela SHK8754 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:12:00
681889 Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:13:00
207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:14:00
2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:15:00
9438 Lamichová Iva PHK6353 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:16:00
7208202 Chabinová Jana SHK8350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:17:00
2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:18:00
2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:19:00
2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:20:00
7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 10:21:00
51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:22:00
2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:23:00
53164 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:24:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:25:00
425542 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:26:00
2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:27:00
2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:28:00
2082908 Morávková Barbora SHK0352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:29:00
2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:30:00
9442 Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:31:00
2102586 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:32:00
405957 Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:33:00
682334 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:34:00
998454 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:35:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:36:00
9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:37:00
336757 Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:38:00
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:39:00
2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:40:00
0 Bartoňová Iva SHK6151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:41:00
2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:42:00
2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:43:00
438605 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C OOB Vamberk 10:44:00
7206547 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:45:00
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk 10:46:00
51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:47:00
9290 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:48:00
301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:49:00
362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:50:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:51:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:52:00
9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:53:00
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:54:00
2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:55:00
682342 Kopecká Eliška ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering 10:56:00
9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:57:00
9977 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:58:00
224885 Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:59:00
410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:00:00
1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:01:00
9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:02:00
336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:03:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 11:04:00
9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:05:00
9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:06:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:07:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:08:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:09:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:10:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:11:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:12:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:13:00
DE
2.66 km, 20 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:10:00
9431 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:11:00
7221 Khýnová Radka DOB8750 C KOB Dobruška 10:12:00
253357 Kolešová Helena LPU8857 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:13:00
7260024 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:14:00
53167 Švecová Iva CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast 10:15:00
0 Čechová Iva NNN01 Neregistrovaní (NNN) 10:16:00
2049540 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:17:00
434591 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:18:00
1006615 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:19:00
7247 Peterová Alena DOB8953 C KOB Dobruška 10:20:00
2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:21:00
897364 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:22:00
9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:23:00
2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:24:00
9408 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:25:00
682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 C KOB Dobruška 10:26:00
7204993 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:27:00
8654906 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:28:00
888650 Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:29:00
995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:30:00
7207347 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:31:00
2111662 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:32:00
2025366 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:33:00
981820 Azebová Nina PHK8855 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:34:00
515140 Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:35:00
2045225 Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:36:00
1008173 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:37:00
301173 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:38:00
887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:39:00
2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 10:40:00
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:41:00
981805 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 10:42:00
2032191 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:43:00
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 10:44:00
9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk 10:45:00
7210086 Boková Ivana ZAM9952 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 10:46:00
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška 10:47:00
2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A K.O.B. Choceň 10:48:00
7205001 Červená Adéla SHK9755 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:49:00
7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:50:00
1398689 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:51:00
9081 Uvizlová Radka STH8451 C SK Studenec 10:52:00
8623000 Vandasová Adéla OOB Vamberk 10:53:00
2053570 Vandasová Markéta OOB Vamberk 10:54:00
0 vakant OOB Vamberk 10:55:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:56:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:57:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:58:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:59:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:01:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:02:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:03:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:04:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:05:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:06:00
DK
1.92 km, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
51488 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:01:00
2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:02:00
9128 Brinkmanová Nela SHK1152 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:03:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:04:00
2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:05:00
2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:06:00
2075619 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:07:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:08:00
2102085 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:09:00
2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:10:00
0 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:11:00
2111661 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:12:00
9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:13:00
0 Korečková Aneta SHK0455 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:14:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:15:00
51405 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:16:00
0 Paurová Lenka LTU6452 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:17:00
2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:18:00
2102075 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:19:00
2090854 Machková Berenika SHK0751 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:20:00
2102076 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:21:00
331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:22:00
2112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:23:00
9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:24:00
331576 Brinkmanová Tereza SHK0950 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:25:00
2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:26:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:27:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:28:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:29:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:31:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:32:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:33:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:34:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:35:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:36:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:37:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:38:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:39:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:40:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:41:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:42:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:43:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:44:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:45:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:46:00
H
3.01 km, 26 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2049556 Holeček Petr SHK5900 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:01:00
2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:02:00
7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 10:03:00
2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:04:00
9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:05:00
2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:06:00
2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:07:00
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C SK OB Chotěboř 10:08:00
7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:09:00
2088722 Zamouřil Petr 79Z6800 RajP 10:10:00
2058468 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:11:00
9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:12:00
7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:13:00
9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:14:00
2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:15:00
2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:16:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:17:00
2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:18:00
2078477 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:19:00
49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:20:00
361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:21:00
9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:22:00
9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:23:00
2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:24:00
2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:25:00
336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:26:00
1413336 Porkert Jan st. SHK9949 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:27:00
2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8049 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:28:00
2113082 Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:29:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:30:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:31:00
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod 10:32:00
2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:33:00
7207030 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:34:00
7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:35:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:36:00
410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:37:00
2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:38:00
9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:39:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:40:00
9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:41:00
49500 John Vladimír OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha 10:42:00
2111609 Bezvoda Jiří SHK9948 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:43:00
2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:44:00
410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:45:00
2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 10:46:00
2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:47:00
500268 Zapletal Martin 37C8500 Bez registrace 10:48:00
7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:49:00
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 10:50:00
9352 Vrábel Petr PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:51:00
7218 Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 10:52:00
2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:53:00
2017671 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:54:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:55:00
425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:56:00
9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:57:00
0 Firkušný Martin 74X8200 Smiřice 10:58:00
888646 Netuka Martin SHK7302 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:59:00
9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:00:00
2088201 Fábera David SHK0305 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:01:00
405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 11:02:00
2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:03:00
2032387 Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 A Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 11:04:00
2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:05:00
49629 Vízek Luděk SHK6001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:06:00
2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:07:00
2069098 Suchý Petr SHK7800 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:08:00
2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 11:09:00
9123 Teplý Jiří SHK6401 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:10:00
9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:11:00
2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:12:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:13:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:14:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:15:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:16:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:17:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:18:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:19:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:20:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:21:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:22:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:23:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:24:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:25:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:26:00
HE
3.45 km, 24 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 10:08:00
7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:09:00
2032109 Dubrovský Lukáš SHK8400 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:10:00
9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:11:00
1008172 Hepner David SHK7601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:12:00
9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 10:13:00
2032380 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:14:00
981808 Fátor Jan DOB7907 C KOB Dobruška 10:15:00
2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:16:00
2088721 Lehár Adam LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:17:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:18:00
7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:19:00
2053589 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:20:00
7200907 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:21:00
1396847 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:22:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:23:00
682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:24:00
7502000 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:25:00
2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:26:00
2025353 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 10:27:00
7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:28:00
515136 Losman Petr PHK7901 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:29:00
9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:30:00
2027232 Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška 10:31:00
995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:32:00
9552 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:33:00
2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:34:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:35:00
207870 Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:36:00
553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:37:00
9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:38:00
9200535 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 10:39:00
995886 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:40:00
7209785 Macl Jan LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:41:00
9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk 10:42:00
9360 Černý Michal PHK8005 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:43:00
9201627 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:44:00
7210221 Pitra Martin CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast 10:45:00
2102685 Zídek Jan PHK7303 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:46:00
2083373 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 10:47:00
7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:48:00
2045215 Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:49:00
2025344 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:50:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:51:00
7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 10:52:00
980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:53:00
301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:54:00
553446 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:55:00
995807 Komanec Václav SHK8406 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:56:00
2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:57:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:58:00
9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:59:00
4295 Šnokhous Jan SJC8048 Sportcentrum Jičín 11:00:00
7208023 Jedlička Michal SHK7309 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:01:00
7207362 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:02:00
7210071 Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 11:03:00
1602619 Koleš Jan LPU8610 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:04:00
7248 Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 C KOB Dobruška 11:05:00
7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:06:00
9083 Erlebach Michal STH8301 C SK Studenec 11:07:00
253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:08:00
2025343 Pátek Michal CHC8603 C K.O.B. Choceň 11:09:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 11:10:00
2070827 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:11:00
7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:12:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:13:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:14:00
HK
2.51 km, 21 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:05:00
9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 10:06:00
2080835 Balcar Jiří SHK0600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:07:00
9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:08:00
7210119 Černík Adam SHK0404 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:09:00
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 10:10:00
2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:11:00
2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:12:00
2111663 Matys Eduard SHK0902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:13:00
9916 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:14:00
2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:15:00
331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:16:00
219217 Lhotský Lukáš SHK0701 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:17:00
2080949 Příkazský Josef PHK0800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:18:00
7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:19:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:20:00
0 Koreček Richard SHK01 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:21:00
2102704 Zídek Filip PHK0706 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:22:00
2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:23:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:24:00
9005225 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:25:00
2111664 Matys Richard SHK0602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:26:00
301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:27:00
2113060 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:28:00
2099496 Zamouřil Jáchym 79Z0300 RajP 10:29:00
2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:30:00
2111607 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:31:00
9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:32:00
9845 Silber Jáchym SHK0809 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:33:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:34:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:35:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:36:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:37:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:38:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:39:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:40:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:41:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:42:00
P
1.78 km, 14 kontrol, Start: 2
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
301601 Lán Dominik NER 01:00:00
9799 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
301232 Volný Jiří SOP5601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:00:00
301237 Volný Matěj SOP0811 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:00:00
2113363 Zídek Jakub PHK0903 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
0 Čechová Monika NNN02 Neregistrovaní (NNN) 10:00:00
2111665 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9182 Dubrovská Veronika SHK8753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9117 Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
434594 Hrušová Dagmar PHK03 OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
416203 Hrůšová Lucie PHK1050 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
51781 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9856 Jedličková Michaela SHK1350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9898 Kraus Jan SJC01 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:00:00
4289 Kraus Vojtěch SJC02 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:00:00
9121 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9351 Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
0 Řoutil Matěj NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN) 10:00:00
420437 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2111614 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
9797 Vítek Michal PHK01 OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00