Startovka závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 10. kolo

Klubová startovka

Datum:
24.06.2018
Místo konání:
Hamr na Jezeře, autokemp, Loc. 50.7043981N, 14.8456508E
Pořadatel:
VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Putík Jiří
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Meier Milan
Stavitel tratí:
Masopustová Elis
Kluby:
NNN     48D     74D     ABR     BLI     BOR     BSO     DKP     DMS     DOB     EKP     FSP     GIG     HOR     CHA     CHT     JEP     JIL     JLI     KCK     KNC     KVS     LBE     LDC     LME     LPM     MFP     OKP     PGP     SBK     SJC     SJI     SKL     SKV     SLA     SLP     SMR     SPC     SSU     STB     SVR     TAP     TBM     TCB     TSU     TUR     TZL     VAM     VEY     VIP     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     XBM     XHK     XPU     ZPV     ZUP     RBA     VBA     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Záruba Karel NNN9998 Open 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
666 8150105 Herrmann Josef 48D0502 M14 10:14:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
904 8005663 Heinrich Peter 74D6000 M50 11:13:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
133 7204492 Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A M20 10:09:00
917 7207706 Němec Lubomír ABR6201 C M50 10:31:00
907 7207703 Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 C M50 10:40:00
307 1436949 Haltof Ewa ABR9499 E W21A 10:46:00
869 886811 Jašková Šárka ABR7751 C W40 10:59:00
803 7201199 Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A M40 11:09:00
926 7207359 Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 C M50 11:22:00
808 1403430 Nedopílek David ABR7602 A M40 11:39:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
409 2019239 Ohera Karel BLI7803 B M21B 10:21:00
402 2019222 Ištok Martin BLI8001 B M21B 10:42:00
(23)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207504 Patka Marek BOR0902 C WM11 10:00:00
660 8468 Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 C M14 10:02:00
163 2800957 Tymešová Anna BOR0253 C W17 10:04:00
675 1414503 Riedelová Adéla BOR0451 C W14 10:06:00
105 2051475 Staňa Ondřej BOR0301 C M17 10:10:00
673 2067682 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 C W14 10:12:00
187 2051481 Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850 E W20 10:19:00
662 7208072 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 C M14 10:20:00
665 4443 Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 C M14 10:32:00
928 515014 Bogar Leoš BOR6603 C M50 10:37:00
825 8518 Rejholec Michal BOR7412 C M40 10:39:00
901 1111255 Maennel Harald BOR5501 C M50 10:43:00
870 2051490 Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 C W40 10:53:00
416 7207489 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 B M21B 10:57:00
863 7209370 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 A W40 11:05:00
810 8522 Šrůta Milan BOR7703 C M40 11:06:00
977 8404 Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 C M60 11:10:00
212 8425 Német Michael BOR9705 C M21A 11:11:00
512 8655486 Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 B W21B 11:33:00
429 8399 Petr Ondřej BOR9706 B M21B 11:33:00
518 8514 Votýpková Zuzana BOR7958 B W21B 11:42:00
18 886300 Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 E M21E 11:45:00
8 897369 Bogar František BOR8904 E M21E 11:54:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
903 8655481 Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 C M50 10:25:00
605 236998 Vít Daniel BSO7300 C M21C 10:28:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426 8636190 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C M21B 11:24:00
228 7208100 Falta Ondřej DKP8502 A M21A 11:41:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
318 301317 Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 A W21A 10:34:00
209 7003040 Cerman Lukáš DMS8100 A M21A 10:50:00
227 436937 Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 A M21A 10:56:00
423 1602620 David Josef DMS8101 B M21B 11:15:00
22 438621 Urban Miroslav DMS7900 E M21E 11:18:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
523 7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 B W21B 11:12:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
655 2099511 Kabát Martin EKP0412 C M14 10:23:00
875 725724 Konečná Marcela EKP7257 C W40 10:38:00
301 2051473 Nováková Lenka EKP8062 A W21A 10:40:00
806 886298 Kabát Jan EKP6912 C M40 10:48:00
425 2067963 Štemberg Milan EKP8608 B M21B 10:48:00
978 51581 Bochenek Milan EKP5601 C M60 10:49:00
980 981000 Dawson Keith EKP5802 C M60 10:55:00
505 2061773 Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 C W21B 10:57:00
224 8654890 Mikan Albert EKP8606 A M21A 11:05:00
987 8627106 Adrián Petr EKP5600 C M60 11:07:00
503 438648 Štembergová Lucie EKP8851 B W21B 11:18:00
37 8631579 Smrt Martin EKP8431 E M21E 11:27:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
984 7210122 Wald František FSP5300 C M60 11:01:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2051543 Chamraďa Dušan GIG7601 C Open 10:00:00
2133900 Chamraďa Elvira GIG1050 C WM11 10:00:00
663 8662686 Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 C M14 10:05:00
103 53377 Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 B M17 10:07:00
676 2069080 Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 C W14 10:15:00
805 53355 Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 C M40 11:15:00
816 8659415 Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 C M40 11:33:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
188 2025352 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 W20 10:16:00
424 2078473 Vávra Martin HOR9700 B M21B 10:36:00
513 0 Krausová Veronika HOR9750 W21B 11:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092428 Polák Tomáš CHA0801 WM11 10:00:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
216 7201807 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 M21A 10:20:00
824 52333 Chaloupka Martin CHT7301 C M40 10:57:00
927 2073715 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C M50 10:58:00
962 53452 Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C W50 11:25:00
521 2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 A W21B 11:51:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
226 9102090 Müller Pavel JEP7900 A M21A 12:02:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C Open 10:00:00
604 1621975 Hlaváč David JIL7501 C M21C 10:31:00
871 2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C W40 11:14:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
35 2095954 Štryncl Pavel (ms) 92X7700 M21E 10:18:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
979 2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C M60 10:52:00
965 49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C W50 11:16:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
820 51395 Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 C M40 10:33:00
221 8629814 Bitter Aleš KNC8803 A M21A 10:41:00
964 425577 Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 C W50 11:28:00
972 7207855 Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C W50 11:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53693 Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 C Open 10:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
312 7200131 Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 A W21A 11:01:00
240 7200132 Šimon Václav LBE9100 A M21A 11:38:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
161 997929 Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 C W17 10:01:00
134 7404404 Horák Jan LDC9800 B M20 10:03:00
420 7205956 Zít Jan LDC8200 B M21B 10:45:00
878 1420808 Straussová Petra LDC6951 C W40 10:50:00
815 7000004 Horák Martin LDC7100 C M40 11:12:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416325 Šimková Anežka LME0950 WM11 10:00:00
925 2020717 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C M50 10:22:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681 2049581 Hegnerová Adéla LPM0450 C W14 10:03:00
233 446347 Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 A M21A 10:08:00
608 7203340 Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 C M21C 10:22:00
664 2082916 Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 C M14 10:26:00
324 1400405 Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 A W21A 11:07:00
427 236982 Popule Tomáš LPM8803 B M21B 11:12:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
29 2081364 Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 E M21E 11:36:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253129 Vanka Matouš OKP0701 C WM11 10:00:00
674 887947 Vanková Anna OKP0550 C W14 10:09:00
65 887935 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 E W21E 11:07:00
916 7207352 Vanka Petr OKP6801 A M50 11:19:00
877 7207344 Vanková Jana OKP7750 E W40 11:23:00
914 682084 Novák Libor OKP6504 C M50 11:28:00
912 8631586 Mach Radovan OKP6605 C M50 11:34:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920 2067268 Maleček Vít PGP6801 M50 10:55:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
238 1919191 Urban Jan SBK7537 A M21A 10:14:00
335 52865 Křístková Veronika SBK8379 A W21A 10:52:00
309 1985526 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 A W21A 11:19:00
4 8401151 Jirka Michal SBK8403 E M21E 11:21:00
410 1007541 Sochor Jan SBK6922 B M21B 11:21:00
414 7851220 Jiráček Josef SBK8501 B M21B 11:27:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8001103 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C WM11 10:00:00
4298 Kazda František SJC1201 WM11 10:00:00
101 8001809 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 A M17 10:13:00
236 8055001 Kazda Jiří SJC8006 A M21A 10:17:00
418 896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 B M21B 10:33:00
879 2056297 Tumová Jana SJC7452 C W40 10:41:00
910 8008787 Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 C M50 10:46:00
510 2115001 Kazdová Jana SJC7752 B W21B 11:00:00
68 8482121 Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 E W21E 11:01:00
412 8040385 Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 B M21B 11:03:00
525 981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 A W21B 11:09:00
231 8250250 Musil Pavel SJC7705 A M21A 11:14:00
801 8001607 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C M40 11:27:00
921 8654568 Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 C M50 11:31:00
325 8350350 Musilová Vendula SJC8355 E W21A 11:49:00
311 8008759 Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 A W21A 11:55:00
36 7201827 Stránský Vojtěch SJC9000 E M21E 12:00:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
406 2113472 Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 B M21B 10:30:00
25 886813 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 E M21E 10:51:00
63 7260022 Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 E W21E 11:25:00
241 897347 Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 A M21A 11:32:00
333 886269 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 E W21A 11:37:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
104 8644874 Břeň Daniel SKL0100 B M17 10:01:00
13 7209656 Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 E M21E 10:33:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
337 7260021 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 A W21A 11:52:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
19 515495 Kouřimský Jan SLA7200 E M21E 10:30:00
909 7207363 Svoboda Petr SLA6803 C M50 10:49:00
986 502087 Němec Vladimír SLA4202 C M60 10:58:00
6 7260008 Wohanka Richard SLA0100 E M21E 11:33:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2 7111117 Fišer Jiří SLP8503 E M21E 10:45:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
421 7209369 Zavrtálek Petr SMR8401 B M21B 10:24:00
321 7205014 Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 E W21A 10:37:00
7 8074101 Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 E M21E 10:39:00
804 7203328 Hons Miši SMR7700 A M40 10:42:00
323 7203329 Honsová Lenka SMR7750 A W21A 10:49:00
813 886815 Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 C M40 11:03:00
509 981824 Kalošová TerKa SMR8950 A W21B 11:15:00
828 7205036 Pařízek Petr SMR7001 C M40 11:42:00
326 7203339 Rychterová Dana SMR6950 A W21A 11:43:00
939 8259 Lukavcová Lenka SMR5450 C W50 11:46:00
832 896962 Obuškevič Jan SMR7000 C M40 11:48:00
31 995876 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 E M21E 11:57:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067952 Geisler Richard SPC0703 C WM11 10:00:00
515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C WM11 10:00:00
515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C WM11 10:00:00
2035145 Ouhrabka Vít SPC1010 C WM11 10:00:00
131 681881 Vacek Jan SPC0009 B M20 10:06:00
607 9200528 Ouhrabka Jakub SPC8003 C M21C 10:25:00
27 9005230 Sajal Martin SPC7803 E M21E 10:36:00
244 2115070 Pruner Petr SPC8207 A M21A 10:53:00
336 1418764 Hnátková Tereza SPC9271 C W21A 10:58:00
72 9200521 Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 E W21E 10:58:00
880 7204522 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 E W40 11:02:00
511 218783 Rypáčková Dana SPC7955 B W21B 11:03:00
9 7201752 Bezouška Tomáš SPC7611 E M21E 11:06:00
924 899180 Hejna Jiří SPC6201 C M50 11:10:00
74 8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 E W21E 11:16:00
218 7205029 Geisler Michal SPC7504 A M21A 11:17:00
807 2109758 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 M40 11:21:00
210 7210120 Vedral Martin SPC8306 A M21A 11:23:00
38 7260004 Kurz Pavel SPC7408 E M21E 11:30:00
11 7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 E M21E 11:39:00
507 2075634 Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 C W21B 11:54:00
34 7003036 Štěňha Martin SPC7608 E M21E 12:06:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
519 9480 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 B W21B 11:48:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
23 7204494 Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 E M21E 11:00:00
314 428250 Kamererová Valerie STB9450 A W21A 11:34:00
966 682366 Abelová Ivana STB6798 C W50 11:37:00
12 9005136 Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 E M21E 11:42:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
204 9200522 Maňásek Josef SVR7700 A M21A 10:47:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
243 9760324 Šebesta Petr TAP7604 A M21A 10:35:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
320128 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 WM11 10:00:00
164 8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 C W17 10:07:00
234 2067203 Polášek Radek TBM8008 A M21A 10:11:00
918 2031370 Tišnovský Zdeněk TBM6620 C M50 10:19:00
182 9988889 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 E W20 10:22:00
208 2019217 Boček Milan TBM9228 A M21A 10:23:00
659 2090860 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 C M14 10:29:00
14 501884 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 E M21E 10:42:00
1 8636760 Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E M21E 10:48:00
76 8636189 Králová Vilma TBM9950 E W21E 11:10:00
3 7201822 Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 E M21E 11:12:00
817 2081389 Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 C M40 11:18:00
515 53228 Malá Alice TBM7991 B W21B 11:30:00
811 7204480 Malý Martin TBM7610 C M40 11:45:00
327 51944 Kratschmerová Kateřina TBM8558 A W21A 11:46:00
26 888616 Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 E M21E 11:48:00
17 8662360 Ševčík Martin TBM7632 E M21E 12:03:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
923 2073741 Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 C M50 11:16:00
829 515069 Princ David TCB6901 C M40 11:30:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
219 8905 Tomeček Karel TSU8300 A M21A 10:29:00
403 301146 Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 B M21B 10:39:00
902 7203459 Král Jiří TSU5941 C M50 11:07:00
316 1400407 Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 A W21A 11:16:00
70 1400406 Reifová Naděžda TSU8889 E W21E 11:22:00
971 887151 Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 C W50 11:22:00
66 920678 Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 E W21E 11:28:00
963 8906 Skácelová Naděžda TSU6183 C W50 11:43:00
235 7207490 Sedláček Petr TSU8109 A M21A 11:53:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
601 8322 Kvapil Petr TUR7410 C M21C 10:16:00
876 8205 Ježková Hana TUR6950 C W40 11:26:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
422 331606 Tomeš Radim TZL7849 C M21B 10:18:00
983 416045 Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 C M60 10:46:00
822 888617 Šňupárek Ondřej TZL6949 C M40 10:54:00
906 2045204 Novotný Petr TZL6601 C M50 11:04:00
514 330608 Tomešová Stela TZL8251 B W21B 11:06:00
10 8068608 Graubner Jan TZL8236 E M21E 12:09:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
922 7203452 Doležal Josef VAM6101 C M50 11:37:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
672 8656571 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 C W14 10:18:00
981 207806 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C M60 10:43:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51628 Štěpánková Emma VIP0953 C WM11 10:00:00
407 7210112 Hýbl Lukáš VIP7504 B M21B 11:09:00
969 8635828 Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 C W50 11:19:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
658 7003010 Meier David VLI0606 C M14 10:11:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8531 Anděl Robin VPM0901 C WM11 10:00:00
183 8656520 Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 A W20 10:01:00
102 7208210 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 A M17 10:04:00
657 8651736 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 C M14 10:08:00
162 347913 Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 C W17 10:10:00
330 7210310 Lesová Markéta VPM8494 A W21A 10:43:00
911 8656554 Fajtl Jaroslav VPM6001 C M50 10:52:00
24 7200317 Les Martin VPM7906 E M21E 10:57:00
215 887623 Anděl Robert VPM8001 A M21A 11:02:00
874 2067329 Kovářová Jitka VPM7350 C W40 11:20:00
332 8416122 Jirková Petra VPM8450 A W21A 11:22:00
237 515439 Fajtl Jaroslav VPM9001 A M21A 11:29:00
217 8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 A M21A 11:35:00
501 7205019 Kratochvílová Lucie VPM9251 B W21B 11:36:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
181 2020709 Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 C W20 10:04:00
189 2096238 Pilná Bára VRL0052 C W20 10:10:00
214 2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 A M21A 10:38:00
866 2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C W40 10:44:00
404 2017678 Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 B M21B 10:51:00
881 438036 Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C W40 11:11:00
868 2102800 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C W40 11:17:00
428 426376 Pilný Jiří VRL7002 B M21B 11:18:00
201 2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 A M21A 11:50:00
(26)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Jirásková Mia VSP1150 WM11 10:00:00
0 Jirásková Viola VSP1151 WM11 10:00:00
2067959 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 WM11 10:00:00
52266 Jirásková Laura VSP0952 WM11 10:00:00
2081382 Rodová Anežka VSP1152 WM11 10:00:00
185 246899 Lacigová Marie VSP0050 C W20 10:13:00
405 8660356 Horák Pavel VSP7200 B M21B 10:15:00
652 2075699 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 M14 10:17:00
678 2067999 Malečková Hana VSP0553 W14 10:24:00
864 51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C W40 10:47:00
821 7205010 Jirásek Milan VSP7403 C M40 10:51:00
30 1006283 Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 E M21E 10:54:00
520 887910 Košíková Jitka VSP7799 B W21B 10:54:00
873 2115689 Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 C W40 10:56:00
211 49385 Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 A M21A 10:59:00
985 2111768 Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C M60 11:04:00
401 53399 Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 B M21B 11:06:00
304 51642 Kopecká Anežka VSP8150 A W21A 11:13:00
64 887608 Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 E W21E 11:13:00
62 920677 Tichovská Martina VSP8650 E W21E 11:19:00
317 9101188 Jirásková Markéta VSP7653 A W21A 11:31:00
73 8660472 Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 E W21E 11:31:00
802 2088220 Rod Jan VSP7423 C M40 11:36:00
961 7003023 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C W50 11:40:00
15 7003030 Laciga Radek VSP8200 E M21E 11:51:00
202 887933 Bartoš Marián VSP8201 A M21A 11:56:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
830 8645929 Král Jan XBM6903 C M40 10:36:00
827 7205008 Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 C M40 10:45:00
867 446404 Králová Dana XBM7650 C W40 11:08:00
223 8627115 Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 A M21A 11:44:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
203 1398686 Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 A M21A 10:02:00
417 2073671 Ševčík Matěj XHK7908 B M21B 10:12:00
207 7003041 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 A M21A 10:26:00
205 1700078 Šafář Jan XHK7700 A M21A 10:32:00
408 8197304 Netuka Martin XHK7302 B M21B 10:54:00
303 888619 Lamichová Martina XHK9150 A W21A 10:55:00
419 9395 Háp Pavel XHK7101 B M21B 11:00:00
229 1007527 Husák Václav XHK7702 A M21A 11:26:00
242 7807223 Kříž Libor XHK7804 A M21A 11:59:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232 828384 Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 A M21A 10:05:00
606 9283 Žemlička Jan XPU8303 C M21C 10:19:00
603 7800109 Hons Lukáš XPU8005 C M21C 10:37:00
508 9254 Drahorádová Lenka XPU8660 C W21B 11:21:00
20 7204476 Kanta Martin XPU9705 E M21E 11:24:00
831 7708877 Faltejsek Lukáš XPU7725 A M40 11:24:00
919 51127 Kiac Jiří XPU6305 C M50 11:25:00
524 835307 Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 A W21B 11:27:00
320 9345 Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 A W21A 11:28:00
865 2086560 Faltejsková Jana XPU7652 C W40 11:29:00
415 8656626 Jirásek Radek XPU7802 B M21B 11:30:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
915 8851 Holinka Martin ZPV6712 C M50 11:01:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2058490 Folprecht Lukáš ZUP0800 C WM11 10:00:00
671 51532 Folprechtová Julie ZUP0650 C W14 10:21:00
413 2069047 Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 B M21B 10:27:00
222 711577 Pucher Filip ZUP7404 A M21A 10:44:00
812 9056 Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 C M40 11:00:00
305 886276 Puchernová Radka ZUP8759 A W21A 11:04:00
61 899160 Ryšavá Vendula ZUP8151 E W21E 11:04:00
230 7202860 Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 A M21A 11:08:00
322 8631577 Berglová Lucie ZUP8250 A W21A 11:10:00
328 515411 Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 A W21A 11:25:00
526 2069042 Prylová Pavla ZUP7552 B W21B 11:39:00
331 416221 Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 A W21A 11:40:00
213 886278 Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 A M21A 11:47:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
913 307364 Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 C M50 10:34:00
967 307440 Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 C W50 11:31:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
5 515024 Šurgan Štefan VBA7941 E M21E 11:03:00
33 876001 Muller Matej VBA9601 E M21E 11:09:00
206 439300 Klíma David VBA7901 A M21A 11:20:00
517 307370 Trojanova Zuzana VBA8151 B W21B 11:24:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant M20 10:12
0 Vakant Vakant W17 10:13
0 Vakant Vakant M17 10:16
0 Vakant Vakant M21E 10:21
0 Vakant Vakant M21E 10:24
0 Vakant Vakant W20 10:25
0 Vakant Vakant M21E 10:27
0 Vakant Vakant W14 10:27
0 Vakant Vakant M14 10:35
0 Vakant Vakant M21C 10:40
0 Vakant Vakant M60 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant W40 11:32
0 Vakant Vakant W40 11:35
0 Vakant Vakant M21B 11:36
0 Vakant Vakant M21B 11:39
0 Vakant Vakant M50 11:40
0 Vakant Vakant M21B 11:42
0 Vakant Vakant M50 11:43
0 Vakant Vakant M50 11:46
0 Vakant Vakant W50 11:49
0 Vakant Vakant M40 11:51
0 Vakant Vakant M40 11:54
0 Vakant Vakant M40 11:57
0 Vakant Vakant W21B 11:57
0 Vakant Vakant W21A 11:58
0 Vakant Vakant W21B 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant W21A 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant M21A 12:05
0 Vakant Vakant M21A 12:08