Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
25.05.2019
Místo konání:
Příbor koupaliště
Pořadatel:
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
Mapa:
Příbor 19
Ředitel závodu:
Popieluchová Ivona - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Mutina Vlastimil - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Svoboda Martin - R3
Kluby:
NNN     2AP     3LP     4EP     51P     AOP     AOV     ASU     BFM     BOV     HAV     HOB     KVS     LCE     LOV     MOV     OOP     OTK     SFM     SIT     SOP     TRI     VIC     VRB     ZBM    
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Pravda Martin NNN0911 HDR 10:00:00
0 Pravdová Michaela NNN8159 P 10:00:00
336721 Juračák Miroslav NNN8001 C P 10:00:00
232956 Juračáková Judita NNN0751 D10C 10:21:00
0 Čablová Kristina NNN8755 D21C 10:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1603313 Polewski Dariusz 2AP6100 H55C 10:19:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 mij Szymon 3LP0900 H10C 10:10:00
0 mij Jacek 3LP7500 H35C 10:45:00
0 mij Sylwia 3LP050 D35C 10:50:00
0 mij Karolina 3LP0450 D16C 10:53:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
338916 Janas Malgorzata 4EP1400 HDR 10:00:00
338919 Janas Aleksander 4EP0900 H10C 10:07:00
338917 Janas Agnieszka 4EP1150 D10C 10:20:00
2035286 Janas Sebastian 4EP7400 H35C 10:39:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032321 Borgiel Jarek 51P9701 H21C 10:44:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232620 Tesařová Eva AOP1650 C HDR 10:00:00
331752 Tesařová Lucie AOP1451 C HDR 10:00:00
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C H45C 10:15:00
2096115 Kostková Jana AOP7151 C D45C 10:18:00
410158 Kostka Evžen AOP5701 C H55C 10:22:00
7206538 Pometlová Jana AOP7551 C D35C 10:45:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
896961 Mielcová Elena AOV6951 C D45C 10:06:00
8660459 Mielec Radomír AOV0301 C H16C 10:06:00
232136 Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C D45C 10:14:00
515430 Mielec Jaromír AOV6901 C H45C 10:20:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2027242 Vývodová Jana ASU9852 C D21C 10:35:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410791 Madejová Anna BFM1251 HDR 10:00:00
49453 Freith Kvido BFM1601 HDR 10:00:00
49451 Mališová Ema BFM1152 C HDR 10:00:00
49456 Hrabal Václav BFM1202 HDR 10:00:00
2059752 Řeha Tomáš BFM9402 P 10:00:00
428272 Rýznar Jan BFM7604 P 10:00:00
428283 Hrabal František BFM1001 C H10C 10:01:00
2037840 Řehová Renata BFM7151 C D45C 10:02:00
49454 Rýznar Petr BFM0902 C H10C 10:04:00
2087698 Bjolek Michal BFM0305 A H16C 10:08:00
2102874 Zahradníková Kateřina BFM0551 B D14C 10:12:00
2087520 Fišerová Veronika BFM0552 C D14C 10:14:00
49452 Mališ Eduard BFM0703 C H12C 10:14:00
2087691 Matulová Valérie BFM0652 B D14C 10:16:00
49457 Rýznar Vojtěch BFM0704 C H12C 10:17:00
2059751 Řeháková Klára BFM0556 C D14C 10:19:00
2087513 Fišerová Iveta BFM7451 C D45C 10:19:00
4320 Popieluch Martin BFM0801 C H12C 10:19:00
428209 Synek Adam BFM0808 C H12C 10:22:00
2087708 Bjolek Jan BFM0601 C H14C 10:28:00
2087511 Chudík Martin BFM0604 B H14C 10:34:00
2087510 Hrabalová Eva BFM8051 C D35C 10:36:00
410795 Smyček David BFM0504 C H14C 10:36:00
206365 Matula Pavel BFM7602 C H35C 10:36:00
49461 Rýznarová Olga BFM7853 C D35C 10:39:00
49496 Hrabal Zdeněk BFM7801 C H35C 10:43:00
2113093 Mutina Václav BFM9301 C H21C 10:47:00
426344 Kopeček Petr BFM9602 C H21C 10:51:00
2087705 Procnerová Veronika BFM0453 B D16C 10:52:00
2102853 Zajícová Taťána BFM7752 C D35C 10:53:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C H70C 10:43:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1426051 Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C D45C 10:09:00
1396836 Krhut Libor HAV6302 C H45C 10:10:00
1425330 Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C D45C 10:11:00
1426069 Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 C H45C 10:14:00
2032312 Mastela Rafal HAV7300 C H45C 10:16:00
1426031 Hanzlová Svatava HAV6651 C D45C 10:17:00
515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C H45C 10:17:00
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H45C 10:19:00
301221 Koláček Pavel HAV6400 H45C 10:22:00
253120 Nedoma Ivo HAV5902 H45C 10:24:00
232146 Staněk Matěj HAV0501 C H14C 10:26:00
1421900 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C H45C 10:28:00
1421910 Kaděra Vojta HAV0000 C H21C 10:41:00
336728 Staněk Ondra HAV0002 C H21C 10:43:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
231950 Hendrych Vlastimil HOB5601 C P 10:00:00
301309 Hendrych Jiří HOB6701 C P 10:00:00
301304 Hendrychová Marcela HOB7051 C D45C 10:16:00
4755 Hendrych Jan HOB9301 C H21C 10:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080849 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 C D21C 10:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200335 Blaževi Roman LCE7301 C H35C 10:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52952 Zajícová Petra LOV7351 C P 10:00:00
(33)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52996 Kostka Mikuláš MOV1400 C HDR 10:00:00
428290 Dorčák Tomáš MOV0801 C HDR 10:00:00
2027932 Vývodová Zuzana MOV6952 C P 10:00:00
428205 Dorčák Jan MOV0103 C P 10:00:00
51318 Matoušek Ondřej MOV0300 C H16C 10:02:00
1410003 Fajkoš Lubomír MOV0301 C H16C 10:04:00
428258 Kostka Artur MOV0901 C H10C 10:06:00
436420 Pavlová Libuše MOV7451 C D45C 10:08:00
1417132 Kunath Pavel MOV7200 C H45C 10:09:00
8670491 Matoušková Jana MOV0551 B D14C 10:11:00
53004 Dorčáková Pavlína MOV6951 C D45C 10:12:00
2027243 Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702 C H45C 10:12:00
8670494 Menzel Antonín MOV0700 B H12C 10:15:00
352301 Slivečka Jaromír MOV5601 C H55C 10:15:00
436424 Burešová Ema MOV0656 C D14C 10:18:00
8670472 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650 B D14C 10:20:00
338910 Masny Tadeusz MOV0802 C H12C 10:20:00
7210094 Škapa Marek MOV7102 C H45C 10:21:00
52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C H55C 10:23:00
8670495 Grygar Václav MOV0502 B H14C 10:24:00
9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C H45C 10:26:00
51373 Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV6351 C D55C 10:27:00
2027246 Kawka Michal MOV0604 C H14C 10:27:00
8670471 Vavřík René MOV7000 C H45C 10:30:00
428262 Zádrapa Marian Petr MOV0503 C H14C 10:33:00
232399 Grygarová Eva MOV7753 C D35C 10:37:00
8663153 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B H21C 10:37:00
8670492 Štrosová Jana MOV0051 B D21C 10:39:00
1416219 Masny Krzysztof MOV7600 C H35C 10:41:00
52783 Rokosz Bohumil MOV4803 C H70C 10:45:00
8651342 Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 C D35C 10:47:00
420413 Juřeníková Hana MOV8052 C D35C 10:49:00
428759 Masny Anna MOV8250 C D35C 10:51:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
341893 Hudečková Adina OOP1450 C HDR 10:00:00
232523 Hudečková Stella OOP1150 C HDR 10:00:00
49472 Leciánová Vanda OOP7453 C D45C 10:03:00
49301 Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 C H65C 10:04:00
2112739 Šrajer Jan OOP5601 C H55C 10:13:00
49416 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 C H55C 10:16:00
49476 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 C H55C 10:18:00
232338 Hrabicová Iva OOP6150 C D55C 10:28:00
8116679 Hájková Ludmila OOP5751 C D55C 10:30:00
232527 Hudeček Tomáš OOP8201 C H35C 10:44:00
2102544 Gros Petr OOP7700 C H35C 10:46:00
52766 Nosek Jiří OOP4401 C H70C 10:46:00
232358 Hudečková Petra OOP8252 C D35C 10:48:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670735 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 C D55C 10:31:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2143377 Palarčík Kryštof SFM1100 C HDR 10:00:00
49449 Létalová Jana SFM1450 C HDR 10:00:00
49488 Létalová Eva SFM1250 C HDR 10:00:00
2061826 Létal Jonáš SFM0901 C H10C 10:02:00
49487 Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 C D45C 10:05:00
49443 Létal Hynek SFM1001 C H10C 10:08:00
2143366 Urbánek Martin SFM7400 C H45C 10:11:00
2148135 Palarčík Roman SFM7402 H45C 10:23:00
2119196 David Vladimír SFM0600 C H14C 10:25:00
2023813 Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 C H45C 10:25:00
2125335 Chodurová Milena SFM5750 C D55C 10:29:00
2125376 Davidová Petra SFM7651 C D35C 10:38:00
2800327 Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C H21C 10:42:00
2143390 Urbánková Šárka SFM7650 C D35C 10:44:00
2121755 Davidová Tereza SFM0252 C D18C 10:46:00
49485 Janýšková Alžběta SFM0150 C D18C 10:48:00
2143388 Urbánková Tereza SFM0250 C D18C 10:50:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655462 Kovaříková Mária SIT6951 C D45C 10:07:00
7200590 Bíčánková Jana SIT7551 C D35C 10:43:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656584 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C H65C 10:01:00
53420 Malysa Ján SOP5102 C H65C 10:03:00
49391 Pospíšil Václav SOP5701 C H55C 10:12:00
7210885 Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 C H45C 10:13:00
53462 Moravec Stanislav SOP5801 C H55C 10:14:00
301232 Volný Jiří SOP5601 C H55C 10:24:00
7207871 Pospíšil Petr SOP9301 C H21C 10:50:00
(37)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52289 Sližová Kateřina TRI1650 C HDR 10:00:00
49330 Kawuloková Tereza TRI0956 C HDR 10:00:00
8004343 Cymorková Julie TRI0953 C HDR 10:00:00
8659 Kubien Tomáš TRI1002 C HDR 10:00:00
49371 Myslivec Lukáš TRI1201 C HDR 10:00:00
8652 Mokrosz Tomasz TRI1200 C HDR 10:00:00
49381 Ryšková Klára TRI1250 C HDR 10:00:00
2113099 Walaski Vítek TRI1400 C HDR 10:00:00
49400 Haltofová Marie TRI7050 C P 10:00:00
49319 Sliž Eduard TRI7601 C P 10:00:00
8651 Škoda Matěj TRI1001 C H10C 10:03:00
8662309 Sliž Rostislav TRI0302 B H16C 10:03:00
8660461 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C D45C 10:04:00
8002604 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B H16C 10:05:00
8655414 Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B H16C 10:07:00
8658 Mokrosz Mateusz TRI0902 C H10C 10:11:00
49312 Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551 B D14C 10:15:00
7202876 Tuharský Tobiáš TRI0701 B H12C 10:16:00
2102570 Walaská Klára TRI0950 C D10C 10:18:00
49360 Krčková Lucie TRI0550 C D14C 10:21:00
416128 Bocek Václav TRI0802 C H12C 10:21:00
8662684 Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C H55C 10:21:00
53280 Mitrenga Jan TRI0707 C H12C 10:23:00
8660 Haltof Petr TRI7400 C H45C 10:27:00
49396 Sikora Matěj TRI0501 C H14C 10:30:00
8670488 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C D55C 10:32:00
2073714 Cieslar Michael TRI0505 C H14C 10:32:00
8667990 Ryška Matěj TRI0604 B H14C 10:35:00
53294 Ryška Kamil TRI7800 C H35C 10:37:00
8656736 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D21C 10:41:00
49377 Tuharská Aneta TRI7751 C D35C 10:41:00
8653 Opletal Jaroslav TRI3700 C H70C 10:41:00
8662702 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 A D21C 10:43:00
8670482 Haltof Marek TRI0200 B H21C 10:45:00
8028879 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A H21C 10:48:00
8670381 Haltofová Romana TRI0451 B D16C 10:54:00
7002089 Rybková Vendula TRI0453 B D16C 10:56:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425437 Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 C D10C 10:17:00
7210090 Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 B H14C 10:29:00
2073733 Vlček Jiří VIC7700 C H35C 10:48:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Malý David VRB1100 C HDR 10:00:00
2067388 Malá Karolína VRB0777 C D12C 10:02:00
2067397 Malý Tomáš VRB0414 C H16C 10:09:00
8662329 Matuš Vít VRB0202 A H21C 10:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8636192 Fiala Jan ZBM7205 C H21C 10:52:00