Startovka závodu: Ski O Tour, veřejný závod v LOB

Datum:
18.01.2019
Místo konání:
Ramsau am Dachstein
Pořadatel:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Mapa:
1 : 5 000
Ředitel závodu:
Zdráhal Robert
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hlava Miroslav
Stavitel tratí:
Mareček Petr
Kategorie:
M20     M21E     OPEN     W20     W21E    
M20
3.60 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8670482 Haltof Marek TRI0200 B TJ TŽ Třinec 14:39:00
8654894 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 A TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 14:40:00
8655467 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A TJ TŽ Třinec 14:41:00
8655491 Vimba Rudolfs Matiss 85 ZVOC 14:42:00
0 Hasman Ondrej 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:43:00
8656507 Nagy Josef 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:44:00
0 Hlavac Ondrej 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:45:00
M21E
4.70 km, 135 m, 19 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Roubalík Radek 3SX ZŠ Těšetice 14:04:00
8656509 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 E OOB SK Chrast 14:05:00
7204504 Snuparek Vaclav 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:06:00
1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 A TJ TŽ Třinec 14:07:00
8640906 Jaroszek radoslaw 42P9400 Team360 14:08:00
7980616 Eriksson Simon 91 Umea OK 14:09:00
8211087 Fesselhofer Roland 56 OLC Wienerwald 14:10:00
8662314 Domín Nikolas EKP8806 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 14:11:00
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 E SK Praga 14:12:00
0 Szep Zoltan 89 CSM VSK Czikszereda Miercurea 14:13:00
0 Mueller Severin 98 Swiss - Ski O - Team 14:14:00
8644827 Kohlschmidt Bernd 93 Deutcher Turner Bund 14:15:00
2042310 Comai Davide 92 Italian Orienteering Federation 14:16:00
0 Slabý Jan ZHR7900 TJ Zhoř 14:17:00
0 Jordi Andri 98 Swiss - Ski O - Team 14:18:00
0 Robalds Andris 85 ZVOC 14:19:00
681612 Pospíšil Vítek SZP6800 E TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 14:20:00
1399488 Corradini Francesco 92 Italian Orienteering Federation 14:21:00
995877 Kratochvíl Martin SJI8304 A OK Jihlava 14:22:00
8656669 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 E TJ TŽ Třinec 14:23:00
0 Bartos Vojtech 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:24:00
8662374 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 E TJ TŽ Třinec 14:25:00
8278787 Drobník Michal SJC8709 E Sportcentrum Jičín 14:26:00
8070197 Szasz Botond 89 CSM VSK Czikszereda Miercurea 14:27:00
8201167 Niggli Jurg 86 SkiO Swiss Niggli 14:28:00
0 Mueller Nicola 98 Swiss - Ski O - Team 14:29:00
7210423 Suciu Simion 89 CSM VSK Czikszereda Miercurea 14:30:00
8656693 Vystavel Ondrej 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:31:00
0 Marych Kostiantyn 88 Lyder Tur 14:32:00
960114 Beglinger Lars 98 Swiss - Ski O - Team 14:33:00
0 Matus Vojtech 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:34:00
0 Hasek Jan 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:35:00
8656596 Skoda Jakub 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:36:00
8656559 Laciga Radek 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:37:00
2013446 Penchev Martin 96 Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:38:00
8220600 Boos Corsin 98 Swiss - Ski O - Team 14:39:00
8644873 Horvat Petr 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:40:00
8180586 Schnyder Gion 98 Swiss - Ski O - Team 14:41:00
8644777 Belomazhev Stanimir 96 Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:42:00
8000159 Khrennikov Eduard 94 Russian Orienteering Federation 14:43:00
8654666 Gorlanov Sergey 94 Russian Orienteering Federation 14:44:00
OPEN
3.20 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8636154 Suta Anna Emilija 85 ZVOC 14:00:00
8655495 Trezina Aija Denija 85 ZVOC 14:00:00
8655494 Malniece Liene 85 ZVOC 14:00:00
2067959 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C USK Praha 14:00:00
8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:00:00
8670381 Haltofová Romana TRI0451 B TJ TŽ Třinec 14:00:00
8660461 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec 14:00:00
8660369 Bruková Petra TRI0450 C TJ TŽ Třinec 14:00:00
8662414 Miglavs Alvis 85 ZVOC 14:00:00
0 Corradini Nicolo 92 Italian Orienteering Federation 14:00:00
0 Belomazhev Ivan 96 Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:00:00
0 Topolovský Stanislav NNNXXXX Neregistrovaní 14:00:00
2085006 Čech Adam ROZ0601 OK Roztoky 14:00:00
2118494 Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C SOB Olomouc 14:00:00
8655430 Bednář Jan UOL5402 C SOB Olomouc 14:00:00
8645929 Král Jan TBM6901 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:00:00
8644826 Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 14:00:00
9005227 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C SOB Olomouc 14:00:00
8656589 Hájek Jiří ONO6400 C SKOB Ostrov 14:00:00
8662684 Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec 14:00:00
8002604 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B TJ TŽ Třinec 14:00:00
8300958 Jankó Tamás 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 14:00:00
W20
2.90 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Malečková Hana VSP0553 C USK Praha 14:02:00
0 Gallova Veronika 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:03:00
8656736 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec 14:04:00
8631581 Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 A Sportcentrum Jičín 14:05:00
0 Vlahova Aleksandra 96 Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:06:00
7205043 Nedyalkova Kalina 96 Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:07:00
8082808 Dyaksova Evangelina 96 Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:08:00
8655493 Rulle Arta Renate 85 ZVOC 14:09:00
0 Firesova Marketa 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:10:00
0 Giezendanner Delia 98 Swiss - Ski O - Team 14:11:00
515497 Hlavacova Anezka 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:12:00
9999444 Dyaksova Andreya 96 Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:13:00
0 Niggli Alina 98 Swiss - Ski O - Team 14:14:00
8629120 Niggli Natalja 98 Swiss - Ski O - Team 14:15:00
W21E
3.40 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2021327 Ventura Alice 92 Italian Orienteering Federation 14:20:00
7260021 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 E TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 14:21:00
232330 Chmelíková Tereza SZP8750 C TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 14:22:00
1390136 Corradini Stefania 92 Italian Orienteering Federation 14:23:00
7003008 Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 E TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 14:24:00
8648885 Trapeznikova Alena 94 Russian Orienteering Federation 14:25:00
2011817 Simkova Johanka 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:26:00
8087808 Dyaksova Antoaneta 96 Bulgarian Orienteering Federation 14:27:00
1731995 Diener Laura 98 Swiss - Ski O - Team 14:28:00
8656760 Valdmane Liga 85 ZVOC 14:29:00
8090398 Erhart Antonia 42 OL Graz 14:30:00
8667999 Neumannova Katerina 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:31:00
1398998 Hancova Petra 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:32:00
8642186 Mechlova Lenka 95 Czech Orienteering Federation 14:33:00
9010101 Oborina Tatyana 94 Russian Orienteering Federation 14:34:00
8240286 Kravchenko Anastasia 94 Russian Orienteering Federation 14:35:00
8060886 Kechkina Mariya 94 Russian Orienteering Federation 14:36:00