HDR
3.76 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Kvapilová Klára |
TUV1199 |
231522 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
Cipryánová Viktorie |
BZP1350 |
2113489 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:00:00 |
Šiler Štěpán |
PDY1101 |
2102789 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
Klaisnerová Amálie |
MOV1851 |
2020706 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:00:00 |
Datel Adam |
DKL1100 |
2148079 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:00:00 |
Křesťan Štěpán |
0040001 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Preininger Matěj |
DOB1500 |
7239 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
Karásek Richard |
0100002 |
2120651 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Jakubíková Radmila |
TJNXX51 |
4408034 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
51924 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
Hamáček Jan |
STH1301 |
425586 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:00:00 |
Jakubec Honzík |
0170001 |
2112770 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
PALASOVÁ Barbora |
0180001 |
49513 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Lazárek Štěpán |
KVS1200 |
51527 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
Hýbl Orlík |
VIP1400 |
51628 |
|
SK VIPrahlo |
10:00:00 |
Havlík Kilián |
0220001 |
51556 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Štáfková Zuzana |
PGP1450 |
0 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
Jánoš Martin |
43S1001 |
2079537 |
|
ŠK Sandberg Bratislava |
10:00:00 |
Kubečková Eliška |
DOR1650 |
0 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
Hasek Matej |
0240001 |
53815 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Navrátil Jan |
PDY1301 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
Drápal Štěpán |
STH1501 |
2124785 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
Holubová Eva |
0270001 |
416037 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Holubová Pavlína |
0270002 |
2075652 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Navrátilová Sofie |
PDY1152 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
Etrychova dvojčata |
0280001 |
2135176 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Pokluda Filip |
0310002 |
2148239 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
Ciupa Monika |
38P8050 |
887250 |
|
UKS Orientus Lodz |
10:00:00 |
Kuřík Matyáš |
STH1401 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
Cichý Marek |
PHK1300 |
2070824 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:00:00 |
Vaněk Lukáš |
0370003 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Bureš Kryštof |
VLI1202 |
2113385 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
Krtička Jáchym |
CHA1000 |
553441 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
Kopřiva Jan Kryšpín |
CHA0900 |
2049591 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
Kalousová Julie |
KON0850 |
336795 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:00:00 |
Pesničák Daniel |
SMR1100 |
0 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:00:00 |
Míchal Jáchym |
SJH1601 |
0 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
Nezveda David |
0520001 |
232264 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Brožíková Johanka |
0460003 |
8930 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Doležalová Andrea |
0550001 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Brožík Adam |
0460002 |
91113 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Romportlová Lucie |
0540001 |
49546 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Vankova Barbora |
0580001 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Koleš Eduard |
0560001 |
995886 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Loudil Lukáš |
0360002 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Aleš Loudil |
0360003 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Cuc Albert |
0570001 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Zakouřil František |
0620001 |
51238 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Votava Jan |
0111111 |
2106735 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Metelková Tereza |
EKP1150 |
52186 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
P
4.80 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Cipryánová Alena |
BZP7850 |
7207851 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:00:00 |
Cipryán Tobiáš |
BZP0701 |
2113354 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:00:00 |
Prouzová Zuzana |
DKP6250 |
49865 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
0020001 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Podivínská Ivana |
0020002 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Nožičková Alexandra |
0040002 |
232163 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Křesťan Jan |
0040003 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
Šimerka Jakub |
PGP0407 |
682658 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA5113 |
352315 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:00:00 |
Nováková Hana |
CTB7551 |
2120621 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
Paldusová Ema |
0080001 |
2141905 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Karásková Denisa |
ZPV0555 |
206390 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
Hrbasová Jana |
KVS5551 |
2088170 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
Lukůvková Lenka |
KVS6850 |
53372 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
Novák Igor |
AOV0501 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
10:00:00 |
Samohýl Richard |
PGP2800 |
52098 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
Trnka Jiří |
PDY1102 |
2102789 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
Vejrová Iva |
STH8852 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
Hovadová Agáta |
SRK9451 |
301112 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
Cichra Pavel |
0300001 |
2127555 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Pokluda Ondřej |
0310001 |
8116684 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Rzenca Agnieszka |
38P7650 |
7200168 |
|
UKS Orientus Lodz |
10:00:00 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
1396847 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
RICHTEROVÁ ILONA |
0290001 |
2029220 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Ryppelová Monika |
0340001 |
2081357 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Buďárek Robert |
STH7802 |
2124778 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
Buďárková Eva |
STH7851 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
Bureš David |
VLI0707 |
2111722 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
Kuříková Zuzana |
STH8452 |
2078457 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
Obrátil Miroslav |
ABM6502 |
361974 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:00:00 |
Krtičková Ester |
CHA0754 |
8908 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
2124798 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:00:00 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
2124774 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:00:00 |
Slavíček Martin |
9FX1100 |
0 |
|
Fóglíci |
10:00:00 |
Levrincova Petra |
0450001 |
2129188 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Žaloudíková Eva |
KRN8750 |
53534 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:00:00 |
Nikolaš Dominik |
0470002 |
2035163 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Pokorný Karel |
TCB4701 |
301187 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:00:00 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:00:00 |
Matoušková Marie |
LJN5550 |
7742 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:00:00 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
Ternbachová Kajetána |
LTP7253 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:00:00 |
Nadera Agata |
NNN0001 |
8645189 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
Pinterova Katerina C |
VBM6651 |
515032 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:00:00 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
T1
4.05 km, 180 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Savelieva Natalia |
TUR7856 |
52684 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
Hartl Zdeněk |
ODV6300 |
52121 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
Hartlová Blanka |
ODV6350 |
51356 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
Reisingerová Eliška |
DLT0151 |
440404 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
Tučný Jan |
0070001 |
2131195 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Malá Martina |
0070002 |
2148228 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Karásková Marcela |
ZPV6970 |
2092440 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
Karásek Matyáš |
ZPV0302 |
426397 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
Picek Jan |
TJN4000 |
434577 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
Antonowicz Jerzy |
STE6800 |
8636188 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:00:00 |
Kubeček Lukáš |
DOR8300 |
2090856 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
Sehnal Tomáš |
PDY6700 |
2088723 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
Navrátil Ludvík |
PDY7500 |
2102772 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
Navrátilová Štoková Jana |
PDY7650 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
Burešová Eliška |
VLI0456 |
2117401 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
Vobořilová Markéta |
0370002 |
301198 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Haering Jan |
LME7500 |
2045234 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:00:00 |
Janeba Petr |
CHC6001 |
9573 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
Krtičková Michaela |
CHA7952 |
8897 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
Khelová Petra |
SCP7850 |
416140 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
Müller Petra |
18D9250 |
51132 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:00:00 |
Košut Roman |
0500001 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Salfická Petra |
0470001 |
232963 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Bolková Petra |
0060001 |
52981 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Kolešová Helena |
LPU8857 |
253357 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:00:00 |
Pospíšil Radek |
TJP7802 |
2113364 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
T2
6.03 km, 230 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
Jakubík Petr |
TJN7506 |
2085591 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
Karásek Adam |
ZPV0001 |
2070842 |
B |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
Karásek Martin |
ZPV7301 |
2070849 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
Karásek Michal |
0100001 |
433096 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Václavík Ondrej |
0130001 |
2032198 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
2113362 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
Vaněk Tomáš |
0370001 |
8667986 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Loudil Lukáš |
0360001 |
8116761 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Kos Michal |
SRK6802 |
2073747 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
Kalous Antonín |
KON7708 |
2092398 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:00:00 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:00:00 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
Slavíček Petr |
9FX7500 |
2144050 |
|
Fóglíci |
10:00:00 |
Slavíčková Petra |
9FX8250 |
0 |
|
Fóglíci |
10:00:00 |
Václavík Martin |
0130002 |
416524 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Václavíková Martina |
0130003 |
2066095 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Palaščak Ján |
0490001 |
7003034 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
Kovář Boris |
LTP6710 |
899153 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:00:00 |
Müller Marko |
18D7500 |
9819 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:00:00 |
Romportl Dušan |
TEP7800 |
0 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:00:00 |
Stanojkovičová Ljuba |
STB8099 |
49983 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
Koleš Jan |
LPU8610 |
1602619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
Cuc Michal |
0570002 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Albrecht David |
6KC7800 |
8116731 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
8667502 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:00:00 |
Šidík Petr |
0430001 |
253128 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Veselý Ondřej |
PHK8505 |
1602626 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |