Startovka závodu: 5.závod Slezské zimní ligy (SZL)

Klubová startovka

Datum:
19.01.2020
Místo konání:
Havířov - Multigenerační centrum Lučina
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Mapa:
SORELA-Havířovské dvorky
Ředitel závodu:
Jakobi Zdeněk - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Jakobi Zdeněk - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Jakobi Zdeněk - R2
Kluby:
JBM     NNN     14P     1DP     24P     27P     2AP     2KP     4EP     51P     38S     64S     AOP     AOV     BFM     BOV     HAV     KRN     KVS     LCE     LOV     MLA     MOV     ODR     OOP     OTK     RBK     SFM     SOP     STE     TRI     TVR     TZL     UOL     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301272 Gawel Jiří JBM5700 HB 11:00:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Junga Adrien NNN4570 HC 10:04:00
434589 Vlachová Marcela NNN4573 DB 10:07:00
2126362 Kavcová Lucie NNN4574 DB 10:11:00
0 Repaňovi Pavel a Matěj NNN4567 HC 10:12:00
2144076 Wágnerová Jaroslava NNN DB 10:17:00
0 Válek Jakub NNN4572 HB 10:32:00
52779 Gřešková Jana NNN DA 10:32:00
1403424 Kopcová Ludmila NNN4569 DB 10:35:00
2049580 Repaňová Helena NNN4568 DC 10:35:00
515437 Wágner Jakub NNN HAX 10:35:00
0 Válek Ivan NNN4571 HB 10:36:00
203187 Wágner Robert NNN HAX 10:51:00
0 Wágnerová Bronislava NNN DC 10:57:00
0 Wágnerová Markéta NNN DC 11:01:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8000391 Zdanowicz Jan 14P1400 HB 10:34:00
1369369 Byrczek Jan 14P0000 HAY 10:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Byrczek Katarzyna 1DP6300 DB 10:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886619 Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650 DA 10:08:00
222893 Wysocki Andrzej 24P5100 HAY 10:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096599 Niezgoda Przemyslaw 27P7800 HAX 10:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1603313 Polewski Dariusz 2AP6100 HAX 10:26:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
412345 Wojarski Krzysztof 2KP6000 HAX 10:16:00
1414597 Wojarska Kamilla 2KP6050 DA 10:16:00
0 Majdak Danuta 2KP7450 DB 10:21:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2035285 Janas Irena 4EP7750 DA 10:06:00
338919 Janas Aleksander 4EP0900 HC 10:18:00
2035286 Janas Sebastian 4EP7400 HAX 10:39:00
338917 Janas Agnieszka 4EP1150 DC 10:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032321 Borgiel Jarek 51P9701 HAY 10:47:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8071316 Volkov Maksym 38S0700 HB 10:16:00
8071304 Volkova Maja 38S0950 DC 10:27:00
8012045 Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 DB 10:31:00
8071292 Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 DC 10:47:00
8071296 Volkov Alexander 38S8000 HAX 10:48:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1409500 Košut Ján 64S6300 HAX 10:25:00
515451 Košutová Katarína 64S9750 DA 10:31:00
9858585 Kuriak Jakub 64S7200 HAX 10:34:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C HAX 10:09:00
8648553 Kostková Jana AOP7151 C DA 10:21:00
7206538 Pometlová Jana AOP7551 C DB 10:29:00
2096115 Kostka Evžen AOP5701 C HB 10:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667994 Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C HAX 10:08:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49451 Červinková Jana BFM8052 DA 10:10:00
2087698 Bjolek Michal BFM0305 A HAX 10:18:00
2113067 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 HAX 10:20:00
2087511 Chudík Martin BFM0604 HB 10:20:00
428271 Chudíková Magdalena BFM1051 DC 10:21:00
2059750 Svobodová Barbora BFM0151 DA 10:23:00
428272 Máchová Markéta BFM7753 DB 10:25:00
49455 Červinka Ondřej BFM0806 HC 10:26:00
2087516 Chudík Michael BFM7103 HB 10:28:00
428209 Máchová Barbora BFM0952 DC 10:29:00
2087514 Chudíková Pavla BFM7851 DA 10:30:00
426344 Juračáková Judita BFM1053 DC 10:37:00
2113076 Bjolek Lukáš BFM7601 HB 10:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 HB 10:56:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C HAX 10:01:00
1426069 Staněk Ondra HAV0002 B HAX 10:06:00
1420857 Fujáková Katka HAV8550 C DA 10:07:00
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C HAX 10:13:00
336755 Fuják Adam HAV1200 C HC 10:22:00
1421901 Beneš Karel HAV4201 C HB 10:24:00
1425330 Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C DA 10:25:00
1421893 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C DA 10:36:00
1396836 Krhut Libor HAV6302 C HAY 10:39:00
232146 Staněk Matěj HAV0501 C HAY 10:43:00
1421910 Kaděra Vojta HAV0000 C HAY 10:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9454545 Kuriaková Zuzana KRN8353 DA 10:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080849 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 DA 10:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200335 Blaževi Roman LCE7301 C HAX 10:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52952 Zajícová Petra LOV7351 DC 10:07:00
7612230 Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 HAX 10:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656680 Miturová Radka MLA6552 DB 10:47:00
8033219 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 DC 10:49:00
(44)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232406 Štětínská Soňa MOV7650 DA 10:01:00
8670491 Matoušková Jana MOV0551 B DA 10:03:00
2027246 Kawka Michal MOV0604 HAX 10:04:00
436424 Burešová Ema MOV0656 DB 10:05:00
8670475 Štětínská Tereza MOV0751 B DA 10:05:00
52996 Kostka Mikuláš MOV1400 HC 10:06:00
2075664 Pannová Vendula MOV7752 DA 10:09:00
2025346 Vavříková Iveta MOV7450 DB 10:09:00
1416219 Masny Krzysztof MOV7600 HAX 10:10:00
428759 Masny Anna MOV8250 HC 10:10:00
2111804 Kohoutek Milan MOV6300 HAX 10:12:00
52984 Chylík Pavol MOV4901 HB 10:14:00
428290 Dorčák Tomáš MOV0801 HC 10:16:00
8670495 Zádrapa Marian Petr MOV0503 B HAX 10:17:00
428258 Kostka Artur MOV0901 HB 10:18:00
7207627 Karlová Eva MOV8551 DA 10:18:00
7000317 Vojvodík Martin MOV7400 HAX 10:22:00
428205 Dorčák Jan MOV0103 HB 10:22:00
338910 Masny Tadeusz MOV0802 HC 10:24:00
51318 Matoušek Ondřej MOV0300 HB 10:26:00
0 Stýblo Tomáš MOV9101 HAX 10:27:00
436420 Pavlová Libuše MOV7451 DB 10:27:00
2143379 Rýc-Bednář René MOV7001 HAX 10:29:00
7207617 Brychlec Lukáš MOV7501 HC 10:30:00
52945 Fousek Jan MOV9100 HAX 10:31:00
8663153 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B HAX 10:33:00
8670472 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650 B DB 10:33:00
1400415 Berger Tomáš MOV1002 HC 10:34:00
420413 Juřeníková Hana MOV8052 DA 10:37:00
9101678 Svěchotová Hana MOV7150 DB 10:37:00
52780 Štětínský Pavel MOV7104 HAY 10:38:00
7210094 Škapa Marek MOV7102 HAY 10:42:00
53004 Dorčáková Pavlína MOV6951 DB 10:43:00
2027244 Kostka Petr MOV8200 HAX 10:43:00
52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 HB 10:44:00
8670493 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 B HAY 10:44:00
8670494 Menzel Antonín MOV0700 B HAY 10:46:00
52771 Berger Tomáš MOV6901 HAX 10:47:00
52980 Petr Václav MOV5801 HB 10:48:00
9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 HAY 10:48:00
1417132 Kunath Pavel MOV7200 HAX 10:49:00
428276 Menzel František MOV1003 HB 10:52:00
2025345 Juřeník Jiří MOV7901 HAX 10:54:00
51173 Maceček Otakar MOV6102 HAY 10:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670763 Rigó Marek ODR7101 HAX 10:32:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49301 Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 HB 10:12:00
49472 Leciánová Vanda OOP7453 DC 10:39:00
232338 Hrabicová Iva OOP6150 DC 10:43:00
8007175 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 HB 11:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670735 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 DC 10:59:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 DC 10:01:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 DB 10:01:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A HB 10:02:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 HAX 10:03:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2031348 Koťátko Albert SFM1701 HC 10:02:00
2127563 Koťátková Dana SFM6051 DC 10:03:00
2061826 Létal Jonáš SFM0901 HC 10:08:00
49488 Létalová Eva SFM1250 DC 10:09:00
2800304 Létalová Soňa SFM8252 DA 10:11:00
2143377 Palarčík Kryštof SFM1100 HC 10:14:00
49482 Klose Petra SFM7351 DA 10:14:00
49443 Létal Hynek SFM1001 HC 10:20:00
49485 Janýšková Alžběta SFM0150 DA 10:20:00
2127595 Klose Kateřina SFM1251 DC 10:23:00
2148135 Palarčíková Kateřina SFM7850 DB 10:23:00
2023813 Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 HAX 10:24:00
49487 Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 DA 10:27:00
2061790 Klose Albert SFM1000 HC 10:28:00
8515511 Starosta Radim SFM7700 HC 10:36:00
2023814 Koťátko Aleš SFM8303 HAX 10:38:00
2800327 Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 HAX 10:40:00
2143388 Urbánková Tereza SFM0250 DB 10:41:00
2143366 Urbánek Martin SFM7400 HAX 10:42:00
2143390 Urbánková Šárka SFM7650 DB 10:45:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49391 Pospíšil Václav SOP5701 C HB 10:10:00
7210885 Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 C HAX 10:30:00
7207871 Pospíšil Petr SOP9301 C HAX 10:45:00
7207868 Gilík Marek SOP9904 C HAY 10:50:00
8648582 Moravec Stanislav SOP5801 C HB 10:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655386 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 HAY 10:41:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210919 Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551 B DA 10:02:00
49355 Mizerová Jarmila TRI6851 C DB 10:03:00
416128 Walicová Jana TRI7651 DC 10:05:00
7863 Tuharský Martin TRI7702 C HAX 10:05:00
49365 Pietrzyková Zuzana TRI0955 C DC 10:11:00
8670482 Haltof Marek TRI0200 A HAX 10:11:00
8660461 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C DA 10:13:00
7206554 Mrozková Olga TRI7350 C DB 10:13:00
2096226 Prokop Lubomír TRI6001 C HAX 10:14:00
8670488 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C DA 10:15:00
49330 Kawuloková Tereza TRI0956 C DC 10:17:00
8662702 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 B DA 10:17:00
49377 Tuharská Aneta TRI7751 C DB 10:19:00
8656736 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A DA 10:22:00
7209788 Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 B DA 10:24:00
7002089 Rybková Vendula TRI0453 B DA 10:26:00
8655414 Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B HAX 10:28:00
8660369 Bruková Petra TRI0450 B DA 10:28:00
7202876 Tuharský Tobiáš TRI0701 C HB 10:30:00
53294 Ryška Kamil TRI7800 C HAX 10:37:00
49366 Kawulok Marek TRI8000 C HAY 10:40:00
8662309 Sliž Rostislav TRI0302 B HAX 10:44:00
8657 Pietrzyk Rostislav TRI7704 C HAY 10:49:00
49381 Ryšková Klára TRI1250 C DC 10:51:00
8667990 Ryška Matěj TRI0604 C HB 10:54:00
53215 Walicová Eva TRI0652 C DC 10:55:00
8028879 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 B HAY 10:55:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2001952 Pospíšil Karel TVR5000 HB 10:06:00
301259 Stibor Zbyněk TVR7600 HAX 10:36:00
301254 Stiborová Blanka TVR7650 DC 10:53:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8654917 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 DA 10:12:00
8422248 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 R HAX 10:50:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2075671 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 HAX 10:02:00
52440 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 HB 10:04:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202761 Waluga Ireneusz 0168001 Team 360 stupni HAY 10:57
1408884 Maziarek Marcin 0010001 Motyla.Noga.Runners HB 10:40
420438 Veličková Valerie 0020002 X-AIR Ostrava DC 10:13
428249 Velička Viktor 0020003 X-AIR Ostrava HC 10:32
428262 Velička Aleš 0020001 X-AIR Ostrava HAY 10:53
52938 Proske Petr 0030001 Rundál.cz HAX 10:46
8116816 Furmánek Zdeněk 0050001 železničáři HB 11:04
303921 Jendželovský Marek 0060001 Rundal HAX 10:19
2094537 Kozubík Jiří 0070001 JuraZub Zlín HAX 10:23
9005140 Čablová Kristina 0080001 AK EZ Kopřivnice DA 10:19
1408882 Maziarek Michal 0090001 Motyla.Noga.Runners HB 10:08
442880 Škovroňová Hana 0100003 Škovroňovy DC 10:15
442846 Szostoková Štěpánka 0100004 Škovroňovy DC 10:19
442854 Škovroňová Antonie 0100002 Škovroňovy DC 10:33
442889 Škovroňová Anežka 0100001 Škovroňovy DC 10:45
9102566 Gruchalová Lucie 0110001 Nereg DB 10:39
2087512 Hudeček Lukáš 0120001 Hudeček Team HB 10:50
303916 Jendželovský Martin 0130001 Rundal HAY 10:45
2039151 Fuks Petr 0140001 Klub HB 10:46
52936 Šrajer Jan 0150001 RUNdál HAX 10:21