Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka: SJH (43)

Datum:
12.09.2020
Místo konání:
Dobkov
Pořadatel:
CTB - SK OB Chotěboř
Mapa:
U letiště
Ředitel závodu:
Paulová Hana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Šťastná Lenka - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Picek Jan - R1
Kluby:
SJH    
(43)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025364 Komárek Štěpán SJH1602 C HDR 10:00:00
2420068 Míchal Jáchym SJH1601 C HDR 10:00:00
442862 Dundáčková Hana SJH7052 C P 10:00:00
2419915 Míchalová Zuzana SJH8252 C P 10:00:00
8014444 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C H21C 10:00:00
2079502 Míková Michaela SJH8251 C D21C 10:01:00
2113419 Smékal Jan SJH0405 C H16 10:03:00
420443 Dundáčková Julie SJH9853 C D21D 10:04:00
336789 Nouza Vítek SJH1104 C H10N 10:05:00
2113481 Potužníková Eva SJH7652 C D35 10:06:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C H10 10:10:00
8662342 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B H16 10:11:00
2113478 Nouzová Alena SJH7151 C D45 10:13:00
8515514 Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 B H18 10:14:00
8663132 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 B H12 10:15:00
8003611 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 B H16 10:19:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C H10 10:22:00
2067998 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C D45 10:23:00
8014456 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C D14 10:25:00
8003617 Nosek Vladimír SJH5901 C H55 10:26:00
330592 Kinštová Dominka SJH8051 C D35 10:26:00
8660392 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45 10:27:00
8116766 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A D21C 10:34:00
8662283 Komárková Lenka SJH7651 C D35 10:34:00
2113492 Potužník Martin SJH7705 C H35 10:34:00
995845 Komárková Ondřejka SJH1351 C D10N 10:38:00
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H21C 10:42:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H35 10:42:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 B D14 10:43:00
443107 Pobudová Marie SJH1050 C D10 10:43:00
8648639 Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C H45 10:45:00
8226309 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 A D16 10:46:00
331357 Nosek Jakub SJH0002 B H21C 10:46:00
2096231 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 C H35 10:46:00
442845 Pobuda Michal SJH7403 C H45 10:49:00
8656531 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D21C 10:49:00
2113415 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 B D14 10:55:00
8003655 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C D10 10:55:00
8670796 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B D14 11:04:00
8656643 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C H45 11:05:00
8414138 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 B D16 11:07:00
8004613 Nouza Michal SJH0505 A H21C 11:08:00
8003622 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C H45 11:09:00